Scores
Girls Varsity Basketball
Saturday, Feb 17
Girls Basketball - Division 1 - Final Four
Thunderbird High School
Girls Basketball - Division 1 - Final Four
Moon Valley High School
Thursday, Feb 15
Girls Basketball - Division 1 - Quarterfinal
Trinity Christian
Girls Basketball - Division 1 - Quarterfinal
Ability 360 Sports and Fitness Center
Girls Basketball - Division 1 - Quarterfinal
Skyline Prep Academy
Girls Basketball - Division 1 - Quarterfinal
Tri City Christian Academy
Tuesday, Feb 13
Girls Basketball - Division 1 Play - In Game
Western School of Science and Technology
Girls Basketball - Division 1 Play - In Game
Tri City College Prep
Girls Basketball - Division 1 Play - In Game
Santa Rosa Day School
Girls Basketball - Division 1 Play - In Game
Pan American Charter School
Thursday, Feb 08
Santa Rosa Day School
Empower College Prep High
Skyline Gila River Schools
Mesa Baptist Church
Valley View Elementary School
Imagine @ Desert West
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Wednesday, Feb 07
Mission Heights Preparatory
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Tuesday, Feb 06
Tri City Christian Academy
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
The Orme School
Imagine @ Coolidge
Monday, Feb 05
Donna R Liggins Recreation Center
Western School of Science and Technology
Empower College Prep High
Tri City College Prep
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Trinity Christian
Arizona Cultural Academy
Imagine @ Coolidge
Friday, Feb 02
Empower College Prep High
91st Psalm Christian
Broadway Recreation Center
Trinity Christian
Deer Valley Middle School
Thursday, Feb 01
Tri City College Prep
Arizona Cultural Academy
Skyline Gila River Schools
BASIS - Peoria Campus
Wednesday, Jan 31
Mission Heights Preparatory
Mesa Baptist Church
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Tuesday, Jan 30
Empower College Prep High
91st Psalm Christian
Trinity Christian
Tri City Christian Academy
Mesa Baptist Church
Monday, Jan 29
Donna R Liggins Recreation Center
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Skyline Gila River Schools
Friday, Jan 26
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Deer Valley Middle School
Tri City Christian Academy
Thursday, Jan 25
Leupp Schools
Santa Rosa Day School
Empower College Prep High
Tri City Christian Academy
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Valley View Elementary School
Wednesday, Jan 24
BASIS - Prescott
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Donna R Liggins Recreation Center
Ajo High
Valley View Elementary School
Mission Heights Preparatory
Tuesday, Jan 23
Skyline Gila River Schools
Tri City Christian Academy
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Skyline Prep Academy
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
91st Psalm Christian
Trinity Christian
Monday, Jan 22
Golden Gate Community Center
Broadway Recreation Center
Arizona Cultural Academy
Trinity Christian
Imagine @ Coolidge
Imagine @ Desert West
Friday, Jan 19
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Leupp Schools
Empower College Prep High
Imagine @ Desert West
91st Psalm Christian
Deer Valley Middle School
Thursday, Jan 18
Mission Heights Preparatory
Skyline Gila River Schools
The Orme School
Western School of Science and Technology
Valley View Elementary School
Wednesday, Jan 17
Mission Heights Preparatory
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Tuesday, Jan 16
BASIS - Prescott
Western School of Science and Technology
Mission Heights Preparatory
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Trinity Christian
Arizona Cultural Academy
Friday, Jan 12
The Orme School
91st Psalm Christian
Trinity Christian
Broadway Recreation Center
Mesa Baptist Church
Deer Valley Middle School
Thursday, Jan 11
Western School of Science and Technology
Skyline Prep Academy
Skyline Gila River Schools
Imagine @ Coolidge
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Wednesday, Jan 10
Donna R Liggins Recreation Center
Mesa Baptist Church
Tuesday, Jan 09
The Orme School
Arizona Cultural Academy
Skyline Prep Academy
Mission Heights Preparatory
Monday, Jan 08
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Santa Rosa Day School
Friday, Jan 05
Broadway Recreation Center
Deer Valley Middle School
Thursday, Jan 04
Skyline Prep Academy
Wednesday, Dec 20
BASIS - Prescott
Tuesday, Dec 19
Imagine @ Desert West
Monday, Dec 18
Ajo High
Santa Rosa Day School
Western School of Science and Technology
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Maryvale Family YMCA
Madison Middle School
BASIS - Prescott
Friday, Dec 15
Western School of Science and Technology
Telesis Preparatory Academy
91st Psalm Christian
Broadway Recreation Center
Thursday, Dec 14
Leupp Schools
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Tri City Christian Academy
Ajo High
Imagine @ Coolidge
Wednesday, Dec 13
Donna R Liggins Recreation Center
Skyline Gila River Schools
Mesa Baptist Church
Tuesday, Dec 12
Tri City College Prep
Skyline Gila River Schools
Monday, Dec 11
Leupp Schools
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Arizona Cultural Academy
Maryvale Family YMCA
Mesa Baptist Church
Ajo High
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Madison Middle School
Friday, Dec 08
The Orme School
Santa Rosa Day School
Maryvale Family YMCA
Valley View Elementary School
Deer Valley Middle School
Thursday, Dec 07
Tri City College Prep
BASIS - Prescott
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Skyline Gila River Schools
Imagine @ Coolidge
Madison Middle School
Wednesday, Dec 06
Donna R Liggins Recreation Center
Tuesday, Dec 05
Ajo High
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Trinity Christian
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Tri City Christian Academy
Maryvale Family YMCA
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Imagine @ Desert West
Monday, Dec 04
BASIS - Prescott
Mesa Baptist Church
Friday, Dec 01
Trinity Christian
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Broadway Recreation Center
Santa Rosa Day School
Thursday, Nov 30
Maryvale Family YMCA
Skyline Prep Academy
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Imagine @ Desert West
Wednesday, Nov 29
Donna R Liggins Recreation Center
Tuesday, Nov 28
Tri City College Prep
Mission Heights Preparatory
Maryvale Family YMCA
Monday, Nov 27
Tri City Christian Academy
Deer Valley Middle School
Skyline Prep Academy
Monday, Nov 20
The Orme School
Maryvale Family YMCA
Tri City Christian Academy