2023 – 2024 High School Basketball State Tournament Information
Basketball Fans! The 2023-2024 High School Basketball State Playoffs are here! Exciting action, intense matchups and state titles up for grabs! Who will raise the
NOV
14
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
Heritage Academy Gateway
NOV
15
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
NOV
20
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Superstition
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
NOV
21
06:00 PM
38
VS
48
Heritage Academy Gateway
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
NOV
27
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
NOV
27
04:30 PM
50
VS
48
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
NOV
27
04:30 PM
32
VS
60
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway
NOV
27
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Dream City Christian School
NOV
28
04:30 PM
29
VS
54
Dream City Christian School
Imagine at Surprise
NOV
28
04:30 PM
80
VS
49
Herberger Academy
Carefree Christian Academy
NOV
28
05:00 PM
40
VS
64
Paragon Science Academy
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
NOV
28
05:00 PM
59
VS
25
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Tipping Point Academy
NOV
28
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
Victory Futures Academy
NOV
29
04:00 PM
61
VS
29
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Heritage Academy Gateway
NOV
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
NOV
29
05:00 PM
15
VS
83
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Dream City Christian School
NOV
29
05:00 PM
66
VS
43
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
NOV
29
05:00 PM
36
VS
27
Wickenburg Christian Academy
Gila Bend High
NOV
29
05:15 PM
41
VS
34
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Tipping Point Academy
NOV
30
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
Paragon Science Academy
NOV
30
05:00 PM
60
VS
19
Heritage Academy Gateway
Heritage Academy Maricopa
NOV
30
05:00 PM
25
VS
46
Tipping Point Academy
Herberger Academy
NOV
30
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
Imagine at Superstition
DEC
01
04:00 PM
65
VS
15
Trinity Christian
Flagstaff Christian School
DEC
01
04:30 PM
8
VS
56
James Madison Prep
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
DEC
01
05:00 PM
63
VS
29
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Carefree Christian Academy
DEC
01
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gila Bend High
BASIS - Ahwatukee
DEC
01
05:30 PM
41
VS
48
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Imagine at Surprise
DEC
01
06:30 PM
51
VS
35
Imagine at Superstition
PS Academy Arizona
DEC
04
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
DEC
04
04:00 PM
36
VS
52
Ridgeline Academy
Victory Futures Academy
DEC
04
04:00 PM
35
VS
63
BASIS Scottsdale
Heritage Academy Gateway
DEC
04
04:30 PM
10
VS
51
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
DEC
04
04:45 PM
57
VS
37
Canyon State Academy
Mission Heights Prep
DEC
04
05:30 PM
49
VS
64
Herberger Academy
Trinity Christian
DEC
04
06:00 PM
30
VS
46
Heritage Academy Mesa
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
DEC
04
06:00 PM
34
VS
36
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
DEC
04
06:00 PM
77
VS
49
El Dorado High
BASIS - Ahwatukee
DEC
05
04:30 PM
68
VS
26
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
Paragon Science Academy
DEC
05
04:30 PM
44
VS
73
PS Academy Arizona
BASIS - Ahwatukee
DEC
05
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
Heritage Academy Mesa
DEC
06
04:30 PM
24
VS
67
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Heritage Academy Gateway
DEC
06
04:30 PM
53
VS
32
Herberger Academy
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
DEC
06
04:30 PM
27
VS
36
Mission Heights Prep
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
DEC
06
05:00 PM
11
VS
76
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Imagine at Surprise
DEC
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
James Madison Prep
The Jones- Gordon
DEC
07
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Arizona Cultural Academy
DEC
07
04:30 PM
51
VS
59
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
Imagine at Surprise
DEC
07
04:30 PM
37
VS
38
PS Academy Arizona
Gila Bend High
DEC
07
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Herberger Academy
Gateway Early College High School
DEC
07
05:15 PM
27
VS
39
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Victory Futures Academy
DEC
07
05:30 PM
53
VS
12
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
DEC
07
07:30 PM
58
VS
38
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
BASIS - Chandler
DEC
08
04:45 PM
49
VS
57
BASIS - Chandler
Heritage Academy Gateway
DEC
08
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
DEC
08
05:00 PM
66
VS
43
BASIS - Ahwatukee
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
DEC
08
05:00 PM
37
VS
71
Paragon Science Academy
Dream City Christian School
DEC
08
05:30 PM
58
VS
22
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
BASIS Scottsdale
DEC
08
07:00 PM
124
VS
10
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
DEC
11
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
DEC
11
04:00 PM
13
VS
56
James Madison Prep
Trinity Christian
DEC
11
04:30 PM
43
VS
38
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
Imagine at Superstition
DEC
11
05:00 PM
58
VS
30
Paragon Science Academy
Heritage Academy Maricopa
DEC
11
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
PS Academy Arizona
Gila Bend High
DEC
11
05:00 PM
26
VS
56
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
Dream City Christian School
DEC
11
05:00 PM
70
VS
48
BASIS - Chandler
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
DEC
11
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa
AZ Compass
DEC
12
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
South Pointe High
DEC
12
04:30 PM
28
VS
40
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
BASIS - Ahwatukee
DEC
12
04:30 PM
57
VS
51
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
DEC
12
04:30 PM
51
VS
22
Victory Futures Academy
Ridgeline Academy
DEC
12
05:00 PM
52
VS
29
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
DEC
12
05:00 PM
25
VS
73
Paragon Science Academy
Heritage Academy Gateway
DEC
12
06:00 PM
34
VS
68
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
Herberger Academy
DEC
12
06:30 PM
55
VS
49
Carefree Christian Academy
Gateway Early College High School
DEC
13
04:00 PM
7
VS
56
James Madison Prep
PS Academy Arizona
DEC
13
04:30 PM
30
VS
67
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
DEC
13
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
South Pointe High
DEC
13
06:00 PM
54
VS
32
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Heritage Academy Maricopa
DEC
13
06:30 PM
51
VS
78
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
BASIS - Chandler
DEC
14
04:00 PM
25
VS
66
Tipping Point Academy
Carefree Christian Academy
DEC
14
04:30 PM
36
VS
45
Victory Futures Academy
Trinity Christian
DEC
14
04:30 PM
53
VS
38
Herberger Academy
Roosevelt Prep Academy
DEC
14
04:45 PM
65
VS
42
Canyon State Academy
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
DEC
14
05:00 PM
40
VS
39
Mission Heights Prep
El Dorado High
DEC
14
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paragon Science Academy
South Pointe High
DEC
14
05:15 PM
48
VS
37
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Ridgeline Academy
DEC
14
05:30 PM
57
VS
61
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Dream City Christian School
DEC
14
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
DEC
14
06:00 PM
33
VS
44
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
Gila Bend High
DEC
14
06:00 PM
45
VS
53
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
DEC
14
06:00 PM
19
VS
50
Flagstaff Christian School
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
DEC
15
04:30 PM
68
VS
11
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
Heritage Academy Maricopa
DEC
15
05:00 PM
27
VS
39
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Gateway Early College High School
DEC
15
05:00 PM
58
VS
31
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
DEC
15
05:00 PM
77
VS
40
Paragon Science Academy
Flagstaff Christian School
DEC
15
05:30 PM
53
VS
66
Carefree Christian Academy
Trinity Christian
DEC
15
06:00 PM
77
VS
58
El Dorado High
Tipping Point Academy
DEC
18
04:00 PM
13
VS
71
The Jones- Gordon
Trinity Christian
DEC
18
05:00 PM
18
VS
46
BASIS Scottsdale
Heritage Academy Mesa
DEC
18
06:00 PM
12
VS
63
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
BASIS - Ahwatukee
DEC
19
05:00 PM
36
VS
50
Paragon Science Academy
Heritage Academy Mesa
DEC
19
05:00 PM
60
VS
10
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Gila Bend High
DEC
19
05:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Gateway Early College High School
DEC
19
05:30 PM
55
VS
68
Heritage Academy Gateway
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
DEC
19
06:00 PM
58
VS
48
El Dorado High
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
DEC
19
06:30 PM
40
VS
32
Imagine at Superstition
Canyon State Academy
DEC
20
04:30 PM
57
VS
25
Gateway Early College High School
The Jones- Gordon
DEC
20
05:30 PM
52
VS
57
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
DEC
20
06:30 PM
59
VS
45
El Dorado High
Imagine at Superstition
DEC
21
04:30 PM
30
VS
36
BASIS Scottsdale
Paragon Science Academy
DEC
21
05:30 PM
17
VS
83
Heritage Academy Maricopa
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
JAN
02
05:00 PM
71
VS
65
El Dorado High
Canyon State Academy
JAN
04
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Flagstaff Christian School
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
JAN
05
04:30 PM
36
VS
46
PS Academy Arizona
Tipping Point Academy
JAN
05
05:00 PM
45
VS
27
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Flagstaff Christian School
JAN
05
05:00 PM
43
VS
38
BASIS - Ahwatukee
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
JAN
08
04:30 PM
72
VS
26
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
Heritage Academy Gateway
JAN
08
04:30 PM
65
VS
52
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
JAN
09
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
Imagine at Surprise
JAN
09
04:30 PM
44
VS
58
Dream City Christian School
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
JAN
09
05:00 PM
58
VS
25
Paragon Science Academy
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
JAN
09
05:00 PM
38
VS
58
Gila Bend High
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
JAN
09
07:00 PM
49
VS
51
Carefree Christian Academy
Roosevelt Prep Academy
JAN
10
04:00 PM
46
VS
54
Ridgeline Academy
Carefree Christian Academy
JAN
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
Heritage Academy Maricopa
JAN
10
04:30 PM
5
VS
64
James Madison Prep
BASIS - Ahwatukee
JAN
10
04:30 PM
44
VS
50
Victory Futures Academy
Herberger Academy
JAN
10
05:00 PM
29
VS
84
Mission Heights Prep
Canyon State Academy
JAN
10
05:00 PM
48
VS
15
Tipping Point Academy
The Jones- Gordon
JAN
10
05:00 PM
39
VS
44
Gateway Early College High School
Roosevelt Prep Academy
JAN
10
05:30 PM
18
VS
84
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
BASIS - Chandler
JAN
11
04:00 PM
43
VS
55
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
JAN
11
04:30 PM
33
VS
25
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Victory Futures Academy
JAN
11
04:30 PM
35
VS
56
PS Academy Arizona
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
JAN
11
05:00 PM
35
VS
56
Gila Bend High
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
JAN
11
05:30 PM
66
VS
16
Heritage Academy Mesa
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
JAN
11
05:30 PM
56
VS
30
Trinity Christian
Wickenburg Christian Academy
JAN
11
06:15 PM
66
VS
50
Heritage Academy Gateway
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
JAN
11
06:30 PM
52
VS
51
Imagine at Superstition
El Dorado High
JAN
11
06:30 PM
52
VS
25
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
Gila Bend High
JAN
12
04:00 PM
41
VS
74
Ridgeline Academy
Trinity Christian
JAN
12
05:00 PM
49
VS
7
Roosevelt Prep Academy
The Jones- Gordon
JAN
12
05:00 PM
52
VS
34
BASIS - Ahwatukee
El Dorado High
JAN
12
05:00 PM
19
VS
61
Paragon Science Academy
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
JAN
12
05:00 PM
58
VS
22
BASIS - Chandler
Heritage Academy Mesa
JAN
12
05:00 PM
64
VS
46
Wickenburg Christian Academy
Flagstaff Christian School
JAN
12
05:00 PM
37
VS
55
Imagine at Surprise
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
JAN
12
06:00 PM
54
VS
44
Gila Bend High
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
JAN
12
06:00 PM
47
VS
27
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
PS Academy Arizona
JAN
16
04:00 PM
73
VS
57
Trinity Christian
Herberger Academy
JAN
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
AZ Compass
JAN
16
04:30 PM
48
VS
21
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
Imagine at Superstition
JAN
16
04:30 PM
71
VS
45
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
JAN
16
04:30 PM
62
VS
15
Ridgeline Academy
The Jones- Gordon
JAN
16
04:30 PM
70
VS
48
Dream City Christian School
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
JAN
16
05:00 PM
59
VS
27
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Gila Bend High
JAN
16
05:00 PM
43
VS
48
PS Academy Arizona
Canyon State Academy
JAN
16
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paragon Science Academy
BASIS Scottsdale
JAN
16
05:00 PM
61
VS
28
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
Imagine at Surprise
JAN
16
05:30 PM
49
VS
45
Carefree Christian Academy
Flagstaff Christian School
JAN
17
04:30 PM
35
VS
45
Ridgeline Academy
Tipping Point Academy
JAN
17
05:00 PM
46
VS
26
Gateway Early College High School
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
JAN
17
05:30 PM
24
VS
75
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
JAN
17
07:30 PM
43
VS
48
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
BASIS - Ahwatukee
JAN
18
04:00 PM
41
VS
33
Ridgeline Academy
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
JAN
18
04:30 PM
30
VS
56
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
Canyon State Academy
JAN
18
04:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler
Arizona Cultural Academy
JAN
18
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
BASIS Scottsdale
JAN
18
05:00 PM
63
VS
69
Imagine at Surprise
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
JAN
18
05:00 PM
45
VS
38
Tipping Point Academy
PS Academy Arizona
JAN
18
06:00 PM
53
VS
19
Heritage Academy Mesa
Paragon Science Academy
JAN
18
07:00 PM
43
VS
48
Carefree Christian Academy
Herberger Academy
JAN
19
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
South Pointe High
JAN
19
04:30 PM
40
VS
51
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Heritage Academy Mesa
JAN
19
04:30 PM
66
VS
68
Imagine at Surprise
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
JAN
19
04:45 PM
78
VS
80
BASIS - Chandler
Paragon Science Academy
JAN
19
05:00 PM
57
VS
18
BASIS - Ahwatukee
PS Academy Arizona
JAN
19
05:00 PM
50
VS
58
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Trinity Christian
JAN
19
05:00 PM
18
VS
55
Flagstaff Christian School
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
JAN
22
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
South Pointe High
JAN
22
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Victory Futures Academy
Trinity Christian
JAN
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
JAN
22
04:30 PM
77
VS
81
Canyon State Academy
El Dorado High
JAN
22
04:30 PM
46
VS
19
PS Academy Arizona
James Madison Prep
JAN
22
05:00 PM
47
VS
40
Gateway Early College High School
Carefree Christian Academy
JAN
22
05:15 PM
41
VS
36
Tipping Point Academy
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
JAN
23
04:00 PM
50
VS
26
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
Gila Bend High
JAN
23
04:00 PM
72
VS
33
Trinity Christian
Ridgeline Academy
JAN
23
04:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler
AZ Compass
JAN
23
05:00 PM
59
VS
30
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Mission Heights Prep
JAN
23
05:00 PM
32
VS
45
Paragon Science Academy
BASIS - Ahwatukee
JAN
23
05:00 PM
61
VS
52
Imagine at Surprise
Dream City Christian School
JAN
23
05:00 PM
26
VS
65
Heritage Academy Gateway
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
JAN
23
06:30 PM
46
VS
18
Imagine at Superstition
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
JAN
23
07:00 PM
66
VS
48
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
JAN
23
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
Carefree Christian Academy
JAN
24
04:00 PM
62
VS
52
Ridgeline Academy
The Jones- Gordon
JAN
24
04:00 PM
101
VS
33
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
Paragon Science Academy
JAN
24
04:30 PM
40
VS
26
Victory Futures Academy
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
JAN
24
05:00 PM
50
VS
74
Heritage Academy Maricopa
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
JAN
25
04:30 PM
38
VS
23
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
Mission Heights Prep
JAN
25
04:30 PM
63
VS
25
Herberger Academy
The Jones- Gordon
JAN
25
05:00 PM
35
VS
54
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
JAN
25
05:00 PM
59
VS
29
BASIS - Chandler
Heritage Academy Gateway
JAN
25
05:15 PM
52
VS
71
Tipping Point Academy
Roosevelt Prep Academy
JAN
25
06:00 PM
63
VS
34
Canyon State Academy
Imagine at Superstition
JAN
25
06:00 PM
21
VS
46
Gila Bend High
BASIS - Ahwatukee
JAN
26
04:00 PM
30
VS
29
Wickenburg Christian Academy
Trinity Christian
JAN
26
04:00 PM
56
VS
33
Heritage Academy Gateway
Heritage Academy Mesa
JAN
26
04:00 PM
40
VS
53
Heritage Academy Maricopa
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
JAN
26
05:00 PM
52
VS
45
Roosevelt Prep Academy
Herberger Academy
JAN
26
05:00 PM
14
VS
82
Paragon Science Academy
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
JAN
26
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler
BASIS Scottsdale
JAN
26
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Surprise
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
JAN
26
05:00 PM
60
VS
56
BASIS - Chandler
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
JAN
26
06:30 PM
42
VS
48
Flagstaff Christian School
PS Academy Arizona
JAN
26
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Carefree Christian Academy
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
JAN
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
Dream City Christian School
JAN
29
05:00 PM
44
VS
46
Mission Heights Prep
Imagine at Superstition
JAN
29
05:00 PM
21
VS
64
Paragon Science Academy
BASIS - Chandler
JAN
29
05:00 PM
48
VS
76
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
Roosevelt Prep Academy
JAN
29
05:00 PM
28
VS
47
Gila Bend High
Canyon State Academy
JAN
29
05:00 PM
59
VS
41
Heritage Academy Mesa
Tipping Point Academy
JAN
29
05:15 PM
26
VS
62
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Trinity Christian
JAN
29
05:30 PM
57
VS
67
Heritage Academy Gateway
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
JAN
29
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Carefree Christian Academy
JAN
30
04:00 PM
63
VS
44
Trinity Christian
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
JAN
30
04:00 PM
47
VS
53
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
PS Academy Arizona
JAN
30
04:30 PM
54
VS
11
Victory Futures Academy
The Jones- Gordon
JAN
30
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Roosevelt Prep Academy
JAN
30
05:00 PM
61
VS
24
Mission Heights Prep
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
JAN
30
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paragon Science Academy
AZ Compass
JAN
30
05:30 PM
54
VS
31
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Heritage Academy Gateway
JAN
30
05:30 PM
64
VS
68
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
El Dorado High
JAN
30
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS Scottsdale
Dream City Christian School
JAN
30
06:00 PM
83
VS
55
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
JAN
30
06:30 PM
90
VS
69
91st Psalm Christian
Carefree Christian Academy
JAN
31
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
James Madison Prep
Arizona Cultural Academy
JAN
31
04:15 PM
60
VS
25
Tipping Point Academy
James Madison Prep
JAN
31
05:00 PM
17
VS
54
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Heritage Academy Maricopa
JAN
31
05:00 PM
62
VS
44
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
Dream City Christian School
JAN
31
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
South Pointe High
JAN
31
05:00 PM
73
VS
52
Gateway Early College High School
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
FEB
01
04:00 PM
71
VS
81
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
FEB
01
04:30 PM
24
VS
59
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
BASIS - Ahwatukee
FEB
01
04:30 PM
57
VS
22
Victory Futures Academy
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
FEB
01
04:30 PM
43
VS
15
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
James Madison Prep
FEB
01
05:15 PM
7
VS
44
The Jones- Gordon
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
FEB
01
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa
BASIS Scottsdale
FEB
01
06:00 PM
52
VS
24
Canyon State Academy
Gila Bend High
FEB
02
04:00 PM
59
VS
30
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Heritage Academy Maricopa
FEB
02
04:00 PM
55
VS
23
Trinity Christian
Carefree Christian Academy
FEB
02
05:00 PM
50
VS
31
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
FEB
02
05:00 PM
65
VS
52
Imagine at Surprise
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
FEB
02
05:30 PM
42
VS
60
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
FEB
02
06:00 PM
31
VS
46
PS Academy Arizona
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
FEB
02
06:30 PM
36
VS
28
Imagine at Superstition
Mission Heights Prep
FEB
05
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
Paragon Science Academy
FEB
05
04:00 PM
69
VS
25
Trinity Christian
PS Academy Arizona
FEB
05
04:30 PM
32
VS
59
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
El Dorado High
FEB
05
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
BASIS Scottsdale
FEB
05
05:00 PM
42
VS
31
The Jones- Gordon
James Madison Prep
FEB
05
05:30 PM
57
VS
35
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
Paragon Science Academy
FEB
05
05:30 PM
25
VS
48
Tipping Point Academy
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
05
06:00 PM
44
VS
58
Heritage Academy Mesa
BASIS - Chandler
FEB
05
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Trinity Christian
The Jones- Gordon
FEB
05
07:00 PM
76
VS
85
Carefree Christian Academy
Ridgeline Academy
FEB
06
04:00 PM
59
VS
17
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
FEB
06
04:30 PM
30
VS
52
PS Academy Arizona
Imagine at Superstition
FEB
06
05:00 PM
49
VS
68
BASIS - Chandler
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
FEB
06
05:15 PM
51
VS
35
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Paideia Liberal Arts Academy
FEB
06
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gila Bend High
Mission Heights Prep
FEB
06
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
BASIS - Chandler
FEB
06
06:00 PM
70
VS
37
Premier Prep Academy - PHHoenix
Dream City Christian School
FEB
07
04:00 PM
65
VS
82
Ridgeline Academy
Roosevelt Prep Academy
FEB
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Trinity Christian
Victory Futures Academy
FEB
07
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Arizona Cultural Academy
FEB
07
05:00 PM
63
VS
18
Wickenburg Christian Academy
James Madison Prep
FEB
07
05:30 PM
50
VS
53
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
FEB
08
04:00 PM
67
VS
62
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
08
04:00 PM
14
VS
51
James Madison Prep
Roosevelt Prep Academy
FEB
08
04:00 PM
22
VS
44
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
Tipping Point Academy
FEB
08
04:30 PM
64
VS
29
Canyon State Academy
PS Academy Arizona
FEB
08
04:30 PM
43
VS
30
Gila Bend High
Mission Heights Prep
FEB
08
05:15 PM
55
VS
29
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
The Jones- Gordon
FEB
08
05:30 PM
47
VS
69
Heritage Academy Mesa
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
FEB
08
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS Scottsdale
BASIS - Chandler
FEB
08
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Flagstaff Christian School
FEB
09
04:00 PM
60
VS
74
Ridgeline Academy
Flagstaff Christian School
FEB
09
06:30 PM
22
VS
45
Imagine at Superstition
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
Basketball Fans! The 2023-2024 High School Basketball State Playoffs are here! Exciting action, intense matchups and state titles up for grabs! Who will raise the