CAA – Summer Basketball – No Backboard Challenge
CAA Community – We bring you the No Backboard Challenge Event on June 7 – 8th, 2024 at EduPrize – Gilbert Campus in Gilbert AZ.
JAN
09
04:30 PM
27
VS
6
Nadaburg Elementary
Stepping Stones Academy
JAN
09
04:30 PM
35
VS
6
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
JAN
10
04:30 PM
24
VS
16
Camelback Academy
Ruth Fisher Middle School
JAN
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
JAN
11
04:00 PM
6
VS
34
Victory Collegiate Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
JAN
11
04:00 PM
39
VS
17
Paradise Honors Middle
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
JAN
11
04:15 PM
42
VS
9
Champion Schools - San Tan
Imagine at East Mesa
JAN
11
04:30 PM
49
VS
12
Dream City Christian School
Candeo
JAN
11
04:30 PM
10
VS
14
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Nadaburg Elementary
JAN
11
04:30 PM
30
VS
11
Imagine at Cortez Park
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
JAN
11
04:30 PM
15
VS
37
Liberty Traditional
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
JAN
11
04:30 PM
3
VS
20
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
JAN
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
NFL YET College Prep Academy
JAN
12
04:00 PM
30
VS
8
Ville de Marie
Heritage Academy Mesa
JAN
12
04:15 PM
0
VS
40
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Legacy Traditional Laveen
JAN
12
04:30 PM
1
VS
41
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
JAN
12
04:30 PM
31
VS
27
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
JAN
12
05:00 PM
45
VS
5
The Odyssey Institute
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
JAN
16
03:30 PM
2
VS
51
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
JAN
16
04:00 PM
11
VS
52
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Coolidge Junior High School
JAN
16
04:00 PM
50
VS
8
Champion Schools - San Tan
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
JAN
16
04:00 PM
36
VS
14
Imagine at Camelback
Imagine at Cortez Park
JAN
16
04:00 PM
6
VS
43
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
The Odyssey Institute
JAN
16
04:30 PM
16
VS
29
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Champion Schools - South Mountain
JAN
16
04:30 PM
32
VS
19
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Ridgeline Academy
JAN
16
04:30 PM
27
VS
22
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
JAN
16
04:30 PM
40
VS
14
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
J.O. Combs Middle
JAN
16
04:30 PM
38
VS
31
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
JAN
16
04:30 PM
14
VS
21
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
JAN
16
04:30 PM
11
VS
16
Tri City Christian Academy
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
JAN
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Mesa
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
JAN
16
04:30 PM
9
VS
25
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Imagine at East Mesa
JAN
16
04:30 PM
45
VS
2
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
JAN
16
04:30 PM
8
VS
45
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Valley Academy
JAN
16
04:30 PM
24
VS
9
Candeo
Calibre Academy
JAN
16
04:30 PM
26
VS
25
Legacy Traditional Chandler
Champion Schools - Chandler
JAN
16
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Paradise Honors Middle
JAN
16
04:30 PM
2
VS
40
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Legacy Traditional Avondale
JAN
16
04:30 PM
19
VS
13
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
JAN
16
04:30 PM
25
VS
34
Liberty Traditional
Pioneer Technology and Arts
JAN
17
04:00 PM
16
VS
39
Skyline Gila River
Val Vista Academy
JAN
17
04:00 PM
26
VS
21
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
J.O. Combs Middle
JAN
17
04:30 PM
13
VS
6
Calibre Academy
Nadaburg Elementary
JAN
17
04:30 PM
21
VS
7
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
Heritage Academy Maricopa
JAN
17
04:30 PM
34
VS
22
Camelback Academy
BASIS - Goodyear
JAN
17
04:30 PM
24
VS
6
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
JAN
17
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
JAN
18
04:00 PM
42
VS
13
Coolidge Junior High School
Desert Wind Middle School
JAN
18
04:00 PM
4
VS
28
Victory Collegiate Academy
Ruth Fisher Middle School
JAN
18
04:00 PM
53
VS
14
Paradise Honors Middle
Heritage Elementary
JAN
18
04:15 PM
11
VS
42
Imagine at East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
JAN
18
04:30 PM
20
VS
36
Stepping Stones Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
JAN
18
04:30 PM
29
VS
9
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
JAN
18
04:30 PM
17
VS
22
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
JAN
18
04:30 PM
27
VS
9
Tri City Christian Academy
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
JAN
18
04:30 PM
8
VS
40
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Champion Schools - San Tan
JAN
18
04:30 PM
15
VS
13
Valley Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
JAN
18
04:30 PM
20
VS
23
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Hearn Academy
JAN
18
04:30 PM
34
VS
38
Imagine at Cortez Park
Pioneer Technology and Arts
JAN
18
04:30 PM
17
VS
20
Liberty Traditional
Imagine at Camelback
JAN
18
04:30 PM
20
VS
46
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
Legacy Traditional Chandler
JAN
18
04:30 PM
6
VS
46
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
JAN
18
04:30 PM
17
VS
9
BASIS - Goodyear
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
JAN
18
04:30 PM
21
VS
47
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Camelback Academy
JAN
18
04:30 PM
45
VS
17
Legacy Traditional Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
JAN
18
04:30 PM
42
VS
19
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Ridgeline Academy
JAN
18
04:30 PM
11
VS
29
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional Laveen
JAN
18
04:30 PM
24
VS
11
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
JAN
18
05:00 PM
38
VS
3
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
JAN
18
06:00 PM
14
VS
22
The Odyssey Institute
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
JAN
19
04:30 PM
54
VS
3
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
JAN
19
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - Chandler
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
JAN
19
04:30 PM
34
VS
5
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
JAN
19
04:30 PM
26
VS
35
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
JAN
19
04:30 PM
50
VS
2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Victory Collegiate Academy
JAN
19
04:30 PM
31
VS
22
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
BASIS - Goodyear
JAN
19
04:30 PM
47
VS
11
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
JAN
22
03:30 PM
19
VS
45
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
Red Rock Elementary
JAN
22
04:00 PM
2
VS
49
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Ville de Marie
JAN
22
04:00 PM
8
VS
25
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Champion Schools - San Tan
JAN
22
04:15 PM
13
VS
12
Imagine at East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
JAN
22
04:30 PM
32
VS
33
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Imagine at Camelback
JAN
22
04:30 PM
12
VS
24
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
JAN
22
04:30 PM
9
VS
46
Grande Innovation Academy
Imagine at Coolidge
JAN
22
04:30 PM
28
VS
23
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
JAN
22
04:30 PM
5
VS
32
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
JAN
22
04:30 PM
17
VS
24
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Calibre Academy
JAN
22
04:30 PM
22
VS
30
Legacy Traditional Chandler
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
JAN
22
04:30 PM
3
VS
48
J.O. Combs Middle
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
JAN
22
04:30 PM
49
VS
4
BASIS - Goodyear
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
JAN
22
04:30 PM
8
VS
14
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
BASIS - Mesa
JAN
22
04:30 PM
16
VS
47
Dream City Christian School
Paradise Honors Middle
JAN
22
04:30 PM
22
VS
8
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
BASIS - Mesa Team 2
JAN
23
04:00 PM
39
VS
4
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
JAN
23
04:00 PM
32
VS
17
Tri City Christian Academy
Skyline Gila River
JAN
23
04:00 PM
30
VS
33
Dream City Christian School
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
JAN
23
04:30 PM
28
VS
6
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
JAN
23
04:30 PM
40
VS
9
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Arizona Charter Academy
JAN
23
04:30 PM
14
VS
27
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Chandler
JAN
23
04:30 PM
11
VS
42
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
Benjamin Franklin
JAN
23
04:30 PM
36
VS
8
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
JAN
23
04:30 PM
28
VS
3
Grande Innovation Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
JAN
23
04:30 PM
25
VS
39
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Heritage Academy Maricopa
JAN
23
04:30 PM
48
VS
10
Val Vista Academy
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
JAN
23
04:30 PM
2
VS
28
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Champion Schools - San Tan
JAN
23
04:30 PM
29
VS
4
Candeo
Nadaburg Elementary
JAN
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Camelback Academy
JAN
23
04:30 PM
37
VS
12
Champion Schools - Chandler
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
JAN
23
04:30 PM
8
VS
24
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
BASIS - Peoria
JAN
23
04:30 PM
22
VS
44
Legacy Traditional Avondale
Champion Schools - South Mountain
JAN
23
04:30 PM
38
VS
24
Heritage Academy Gateway
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
JAN
23
04:30 PM
30
VS
22
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
JAN
23
04:30 PM
39
VS
21
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Heritage Elementary
JAN
23
04:30 PM
4
VS
14
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
JAN
23
04:30 PM
11
VS
25
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Red Rock Elementary
JAN
23
04:30 PM
17
VS
19
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Imagine at Cortez Park
JAN
23
05:00 PM
23
VS
4
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
BASIS - Mesa Team 2
JAN
23
05:30 PM
1
VS
26
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
JAN
23
06:00 PM
19
VS
43
The Odyssey Institute
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
JAN
24
04:00 PM
14
VS
12
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
JAN
24
04:00 PM
32
VS
20
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Champion Schools - South Mountain
JAN
24
04:30 PM
6
VS
35
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Red Rock Elementary
JAN
24
04:30 PM
9
VS
28
Stepping Stones Academy
Calibre Academy
JAN
24
04:30 PM
40
VS
11
Hearn Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
JAN
24
04:30 PM
4
VS
49
Nadaburg Elementary
Dream City Christian School
JAN
24
04:30 PM
18
VS
23
Imagine at Cortez Park
Liberty Traditional
JAN
24
04:30 PM
21
VS
11
Camelback Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
JAN
24
04:30 PM
31
VS
8
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Ruth Fisher Middle School
JAN
24
04:30 PM
12
VS
29
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
JAN
24
05:30 PM
20
VS
14
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
JAN
25
04:00 PM
19
VS
9
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
JAN
25
04:00 PM
17
VS
20
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Desert Wind Middle School
JAN
25
04:00 PM
2
VS
46
Victory Collegiate Academy
BASIS - Goodyear
JAN
25
04:00 PM
36
VS
17
Benjamin Franklin
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
JAN
25
04:00 PM
26
VS
15
Ville de Marie
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
JAN
25
04:30 PM
22
VS
23
BASIS - Mesa
Imagine at East Mesa
JAN
25
04:30 PM
13
VS
29
Heritage Elementary
The Odyssey Institute
JAN
25
04:30 PM
27
VS
5
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Math and Science Success Academy
JAN
25
04:30 PM
46
VS
6
Imagine at Coolidge
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
JAN
25
04:30 PM
24
VS
18
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
Tri City Christian Academy
JAN
25
04:30 PM
4
VS
31
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
JAN
25
04:30 PM
36
VS
12
Valley Academy
Hearn Academy
JAN
25
04:30 PM
10
VS
40
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Candeo
JAN
25
04:30 PM
23
VS
11
Liberty Traditional
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
JAN
25
04:30 PM
31
VS
48
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Pioneer Technology and Arts
JAN
25
04:30 PM
37
VS
34
Paradise Honors Middle
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
JAN
25
04:30 PM
5
VS
35
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Legacy Traditional Glendale
JAN
25
04:30 PM
30
VS
25
Arizona Charter Academy
BASIS - Peoria
JAN
25
04:30 PM
12
VS
25
J.O. Combs Middle
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
JAN
25
04:30 PM
16
VS
14
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
JAN
25
05:30 PM
12
VS
30
BASIS - Mesa Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
JAN
26
04:00 PM
37
VS
16
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
JAN
26
04:30 PM
43
VS
7
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
JAN
26
04:30 PM
4
VS
42
Math and Science Success Academy
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
JAN
26
04:30 PM
3
VS
32
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Legacy Traditional Glendale
JAN
26
04:30 PM
22
VS
6
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
JAN
26
04:30 PM
23
VS
1
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
JAN
26
05:00 PM
13
VS
25
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
JAN
26
05:00 PM
15
VS
18
Tri City Christian Academy
Ville de Marie
JAN
26
06:00 PM
45
VS
1
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
JAN
29
03:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Legacy Traditional Glendale
JAN
29
04:00 PM
22
VS
37
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Arizona Cultural Academy
JAN
29
04:00 PM
56
VS
18
Coolidge Junior High School
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
JAN
29
04:00 PM
38
VS
8
Red Rock Elementary
Imagine at Coolidge
JAN
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
JAN
29
04:15 PM
22
VS
5
Imagine at East Mesa
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
JAN
29
04:30 PM
35
VS
28
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Liberty Traditional
JAN
29
04:30 PM
25
VS
16
BASIS - Mesa
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
JAN
29
04:30 PM
16
VS
14
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
JAN
29
04:30 PM
40
VS
16
Val Vista Academy
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
JAN
29
04:30 PM
31
VS
14
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
JAN
29
04:30 PM
13
VS
38
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Dream City Christian School
JAN
29
04:30 PM
19
VS
30
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Hearn Academy
JAN
29
04:30 PM
7
VS
18
Nadaburg Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
JAN
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Victory Collegiate Academy
JAN
29
04:30 PM
36
VS
5
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
JAN
29
04:30 PM
34
VS
36
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Legacy Traditional Avondale
JAN
29
04:30 PM
19
VS
13
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Imagine at Camelback
JAN
29
04:30 PM
13
VS
12
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
JAN
29
05:00 PM
14
VS
31
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
Heritage Academy Gateway
JAN
29
05:00 PM
33
VS
4
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
JAN
29
05:30 PM
12
VS
30
BASIS - Mesa Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
JAN
29
06:00 PM
39
VS
11
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Legacy Traditional Chandler
JAN
30
03:00 PM
20
VS
8
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
JAN
30
04:00 PM
7
VS
10
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Grande Innovation Academy
JAN
30
04:00 PM
21
VS
46
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Benjamin Franklin
JAN
30
04:00 PM
28
VS
33
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
JAN
30
04:00 PM
16
VS
8
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
JAN
30
04:00 PM
40
VS
8
Val Vista Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
JAN
30
04:00 PM
44
VS
12
Red Rock Elementary
Math and Science Success Academy
JAN
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sheely Farms Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary
JAN
30
04:30 PM
10
VS
20
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
JAN
30
04:30 PM
28
VS
12
Arizona Cultural Academy
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
JAN
30
04:30 PM
17
VS
33
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
Heritage Academy Gateway
JAN
30
04:30 PM
34
VS
15
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
JAN
30
04:30 PM
43
VS
0
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
JAN
30
04:30 PM
18
VS
11
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
JAN
30
04:30 PM
31
VS
18
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
JAN
30
04:30 PM
20
VS
26
Candeo
Valley Academy
JAN
30
04:30 PM
27
VS
12
Liberty Traditional
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
JAN
30
04:30 PM
19
VS
25
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
JAN
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Paradise Honors Middle
JAN
30
04:30 PM
4
VS
35
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Arizona Charter Academy
JAN
30
04:30 PM
33
VS
3
Legacy Traditional Avondale
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
JAN
30
04:30 PM
38
VS
15
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Imagine at Cortez Park
JAN
30
04:30 PM
19
VS
36
BASIS - Peoria
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
JAN
30
04:30 PM
17
VS
38
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Ruth Fisher Middle School
JAN
30
04:30 PM
19
VS
20
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
JAN
30
04:30 PM
10
VS
29
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional Glendale
JAN
30
04:30 PM
47
VS
16
Champion Schools - Chandler
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
JAN
30
04:30 PM
29
VS
8
Ville de Marie
NFL YET College Prep Academy
JAN
31
04:00 PM
16
VS
8
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
NFL YET College Prep Academy
JAN
31
04:15 PM
25
VS
19
Arizona Charter Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
JAN
31
04:30 PM
13
VS
47
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Coolidge Junior High School
JAN
31
04:30 PM
42
VS
18
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Heritage Academy Mesa
JAN
31
04:30 PM
39
VS
0
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
JAN
31
04:30 PM
37
VS
12
Dream City Christian School
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
JAN
31
04:30 PM
40
VS
2
Camelback Academy
Victory Collegiate Academy
JAN
31
04:30 PM
68
VS
37
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Heritage Elementary
JAN
31
04:30 PM
5
VS
27
Math and Science Success Academy
Grande Innovation Academy
JAN
31
04:30 PM
36
VS
35
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Champion Schools - Chandler
JAN
31
06:00 PM
8
VS
32
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Red Rock Elementary
FEB
01
03:30 PM
24
VS
20
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
Math and Science Success Academy
FEB
01
04:00 PM
22
VS
17
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Skyline Gila River
FEB
01
04:00 PM
14
VS
19
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
FEB
01
04:00 PM
26
VS
11
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Heritage Academy Maricopa
FEB
01
04:00 PM
47
VS
2
Paradise Honors Middle
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
FEB
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
FEB
01
04:30 PM
10
VS
20
Arizona Desert Elementary
Sheely Farms Elementary
FEB
01
04:30 PM
17
VS
45
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
01
04:30 PM
18
VS
25
Heritage Academy Mesa
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
FEB
01
04:30 PM
47
VS
31
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Heritage Elementary
FEB
01
04:30 PM
37
VS
14
Imagine at Coolidge
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
FEB
01
04:30 PM
29
VS
14
Champion Schools - San Tan
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
01
04:30 PM
9
VS
17
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Imagine at East Mesa
FEB
01
04:30 PM
37
VS
4
Valley Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
FEB
01
04:30 PM
9
VS
28
Hearn Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
01
04:30 PM
8
VS
20
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Candeo
FEB
01
04:30 PM
18
VS
13
Imagine at Camelback
Liberty Traditional
FEB
01
04:30 PM
25
VS
9
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
FEB
01
04:30 PM
26
VS
5
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Victory Collegiate Academy
FEB
01
04:30 PM
10
VS
42
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
BASIS - Goodyear
FEB
01
04:30 PM
29
VS
45
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Champion Schools - Chandler
FEB
01
04:30 PM
47
VS
10
Legacy Traditional Avondale
BASIS - Peoria
FEB
01
04:30 PM
28
VS
16
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Legacy Traditional Laveen
FEB
01
04:30 PM
16
VS
33
J.O. Combs Middle
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
FEB
01
04:30 PM
21
VS
13
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
FEB
01
04:30 PM
16
VS
12
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
NFL YET College Prep Academy
FEB
01
04:30 PM
24
VS
17
Tri City Christian Academy
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
FEB
01
04:30 PM
28
VS
11
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
FEB
01
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
FEB
02
03:30 PM
31
VS
6
Benjamin Franklin
J.O. Combs Middle
FEB
02
04:00 PM
18
VS
21
Ville de Marie
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
FEB
02
04:00 PM
16
VS
38
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
FEB
02
04:30 PM
59
VS
9
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
FEB
02
04:30 PM
14
VS
1
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
BASIS - Mesa Team 2
FEB
02
04:30 PM
28
VS
6
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
FEB
02
04:30 PM
46
VS
12
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Imagine at Coolidge
FEB
02
04:30 PM
17
VS
11
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
FEB
05
03:30 PM
8
VS
13
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
05
04:00 PM
4
VS
33
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Tri City Christian Academy
FEB
05
04:00 PM
27
VS
10
Red Rock Elementary
Grande Innovation Academy
FEB
05
04:15 PM
3
VS
9
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
FEB
05
04:30 PM
26
VS
33
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
FEB
05
04:30 PM
19
VS
7
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
FEB
05
04:30 PM
21
VS
5
Ville de Marie
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
FEB
05
04:30 PM
26
VS
8
BASIS - Mesa
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
FEB
05
04:30 PM
23
VS
15
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Valley Academy
FEB
05
04:30 PM
23
VS
13
Hearn Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
FEB
05
04:30 PM
16
VS
28
Nadaburg Elementary
Calibre Academy
FEB
05
04:30 PM
20
VS
17
Liberty Traditional
Imagine at Cortez Park
FEB
05
04:30 PM
37
VS
8
Ridgeline Academy
BASIS - Peoria
FEB
05
04:30 PM
12
VS
38
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
FEB
05
05:00 PM
1
VS
28
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
FEB
05
05:30 PM
3
VS
40
Heritage Academy Maricopa
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
06
04:00 PM
13
VS
33
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
Coolidge Junior High School
FEB
06
04:00 PM
18
VS
50
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
FEB
06
04:00 PM
27
VS
38
Candeo
Dream City Christian School
FEB
06
04:00 PM
36
VS
7
Imagine at Camelback
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
FEB
06
04:00 PM
17
VS
20
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
FEB
06
04:00 PM
9
VS
38
Arizona Charter Academy
Ridgeline Academy
FEB
06
04:15 PM
10
VS
9
Arizona Cultural Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
FEB
06
04:15 PM
14
VS
9
Imagine at East Mesa
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
FEB
06
04:30 PM
5
VS
10
Desert Oasis Elementary
Sheely Farms Elementary
FEB
06
04:30 PM
10
VS
2
Arizona Desert Elementary
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
FEB
06
04:30 PM
11
VS
30
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Legacy Traditional Laveen
FEB
06
04:30 PM
23
VS
36
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
FEB
06
04:30 PM
12
VS
28
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
FEB
06
04:30 PM
22
VS
44
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Paradise Honors Middle
FEB
06
04:30 PM
25
VS
12
Grande Innovation Academy
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
FEB
06
04:30 PM
16
VS
31
Imagine at Coolidge
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
FEB
06
04:30 PM
37
VS
4
Champion Schools - San Tan
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
FEB
06
04:30 PM
26
VS
20
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
06
04:30 PM
5
VS
47
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
FEB
06
04:30 PM
24
VS
41
Champion Schools - Chandler
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
06
04:30 PM
26
VS
15
Legacy Traditional Chandler
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
FEB
06
04:30 PM
34
VS
20
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
The Odyssey Institute
FEB
06
04:30 PM
33
VS
42
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Legacy Traditional Avondale
FEB
06
04:30 PM
18
VS
20
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
FEB
06
04:30 PM
12
VS
28
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
FEB
06
04:30 PM
10
VS
5
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
FEB
06
05:30 PM
21
VS
23
Heritage Academy Gateway
Benjamin Franklin
FEB
07
04:00 PM
7
VS
38
Heritage Academy Mesa
Val Vista Academy
FEB
07
04:00 PM
31
VS
24
Dream City Christian School
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
FEB
07
04:15 PM
24
VS
11
Arizona Cultural Academy
Skyline Gila River
FEB
07
04:30 PM
7
VS
16
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
FEB
07
04:30 PM
27
VS
15
Hearn Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
FEB
07
04:30 PM
33
VS
24
Ruth Fisher Middle School
BASIS - Goodyear
FEB
07
04:30 PM
15
VS
35
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
FEB
07
04:30 PM
16
VS
28
Imagine at Coolidge
Red Rock Elementary
FEB
07
04:30 PM
36
VS
33
Paradise Honors Middle
Champion Schools - South Mountain
FEB
07
04:30 PM
17
VS
27
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Camelback Academy
FEB
07
04:30 PM
4
VS
32
Victory Collegiate Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
FEB
07
05:00 PM
20
VS
13
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
FEB
07
05:00 PM
7
VS
13
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
FEB
08
04:00 PM
21
VS
5
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
FEB
08
04:00 PM
28
VS
15
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
FEB
08
04:00 PM
13
VS
32
Tri City Christian Academy
Val Vista Academy
FEB
08
04:00 PM
20
VS
30
Skyline Gila River
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
FEB
08
04:15 PM
29
VS
6
Arizona Charter Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
FEB
08
04:30 PM
10
VS
3
Sheely Farms Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
FEB
08
04:30 PM
8
VS
3
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary
FEB
08
04:30 PM
6
VS
37
Stepping Stones Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
08
04:30 PM
9
VS
21
Calibre Academy
Candeo
FEB
08
04:30 PM
24
VS
18
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
08
04:30 PM
4
VS
15
Heritage Academy Mesa
Ville de Marie
FEB
08
04:30 PM
30
VS
2
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
FEB
08
04:30 PM
6
VS
16
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Liberty Traditional
FEB
08
04:30 PM
18
VS
24
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
FEB
08
04:30 PM
40
VS
11
Valley Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
FEB
08
04:30 PM
39
VS
12
Dream City Christian School
Nadaburg Elementary
FEB
08
04:30 PM
15
VS
49
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Imagine at Camelback
FEB
08
04:30 PM
13
VS
17
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Ruth Fisher Middle School
FEB
08
04:30 PM
10
VS
41
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
Champion Schools - Chandler
FEB
08
04:30 PM
24
VS
21
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Chandler
FEB
08
04:30 PM
6
VS
38
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
FEB
08
04:30 PM
23
VS
12
Legacy Traditional Avondale
Legacy Traditional Laveen
FEB
08
04:30 PM
21
VS
39
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
Benjamin Franklin
FEB
08
04:30 PM
32
VS
6
Heritage Academy Gateway
J.O. Combs Middle
FEB
08
04:30 PM
47
VS
2
BASIS - Goodyear
Victory Collegiate Academy
FEB
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
FEB
08
04:30 PM
38
VS
11
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
NFL YET College Prep Academy
FEB
08
04:30 PM
34
VS
2
Grande Innovation Academy
Math and Science Success Academy
FEB
08
04:30 PM
46
VS
33
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional Glendale
FEB
08
05:00 PM
46
VS
11
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
FEB
08
05:00 PM
26
VS
27
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
FEB
09
04:30 PM
37
VS
14
Heritage Elementary
Arizona Charter Academy
FEB
09
04:30 PM
12
VS
38
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Imagine at Coolidge
FEB
09
04:30 PM
25
VS
22
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
FEB
09
04:30 PM
23
VS
8
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
FEB
09
04:30 PM
35
VS
12
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
FEB
09
05:30 PM
33
VS
4
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
BASIS - Mesa Team 2
FEB
09
05:30 PM
30
VS
2
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
FEB
12
03:30 PM
44
VS
28
Benjamin Franklin
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
FEB
12
03:30 PM
2
VS
38
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
Grande Innovation Academy
FEB
12
04:00 PM
12
VS
26
Imagine at Camelback
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
FEB
12
04:00 PM
39
VS
25
Red Rock Elementary
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
FEB
12
04:30 PM
27
VS
12
Calibre Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
FEB
12
04:30 PM
16
VS
21
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Imagine at Cortez Park
FEB
12
04:30 PM
30
VS
26
BASIS - Mesa
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
FEB
12
04:30 PM
35
VS
34
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
FEB
12
04:30 PM
38
VS
23
Val Vista Academy
Arizona Cultural Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
13
VS
12
Skyline Gila River
Tri City Christian Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
42
VS
14
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
FEB
12
04:30 PM
22
VS
12
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
FEB
12
04:30 PM
21
VS
34
Hearn Academy
Valley Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
55
VS
6
Dream City Christian School
Adams Tradlitional Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
34
VS
7
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Victory Collegiate Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
24
VS
16
Desert Wind Middle School
Heritage Academy Maricopa
FEB
12
04:30 PM
7
VS
31
Math and Science Success Academy
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
FEB
12
04:30 PM
22
VS
24
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Camelback Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
19
VS
2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
BASIS - Mesa Team 2
FEB
12
04:30 PM
19
VS
28
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Ville de Marie
FEB
12
04:30 PM
33
VS
35
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional Avondale
FEB
12
04:30 PM
28
VS
7
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
FEB
12
04:30 PM
26
VS
36
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Paradise Honors Middle
FEB
12
04:45 PM
29
VS
11
Ridgeline Academy
Arizona Charter Academy
FEB
12
05:30 PM
35
VS
17
Heritage Academy Gateway
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
FEB
12
05:30 PM
14
VS
18
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
FEB
12
06:00 PM
3
VS
32
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Imagine at Coolidge
FEB
13
04:00 PM
19
VS
25
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Heritage Academy Gateway
FEB
13
04:00 PM
14
VS
20
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Heritage Academy Maricopa
FEB
13
04:00 PM
21
VS
39
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Heritage Elementary
FEB
13
04:15 PM
12
VS
16
Imagine at East Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
FEB
13
04:30 PM
3
VS
10
Desert Oasis Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
FEB
13
04:30 PM
10
VS
3
Sheely Farms Elementary
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
FEB
13
04:30 PM
13
VS
26
Stepping Stones Academy
Hearn Academy
FEB
13
04:30 PM
10
VS
30
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Legacy Traditional Avondale
FEB
13
04:30 PM
56
VS
18
Legacy Traditional Glendale
BASIS - Peoria
FEB
13
04:30 PM
18
VS
45
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Champion Schools - Chandler
FEB
13
04:30 PM
31
VS
15
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
The Odyssey Institute
FEB
13
04:30 PM
46
VS
12
Val Vista Academy
Skyline Gila River
FEB
13
04:30 PM
41
VS
14
Dream City Christian School
Calibre Academy
FEB
13
04:30 PM
9
VS
22
Nadaburg Elementary
Candeo
FEB
13
04:30 PM
7
VS
14
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Liberty Traditional
FEB
13
04:30 PM
33
VS
11
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
FEB
13
04:30 PM
10
VS
50
Legacy Traditional Chandler
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
13
04:30 PM
36
VS
12
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
FEB
13
04:30 PM
37
VS
38
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Champion Schools - South Mountain
FEB
13
04:30 PM
38
VS
4
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
J.O. Combs Middle
FEB
13
04:30 PM
14
VS
25
Desert Wind Middle School
Coolidge Junior High School
FEB
13
04:30 PM
36
VS
17
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
13
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
13
04:30 PM
13
VS
34
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
FEB
13
04:30 PM
14
VS
22
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Ridgeline Academy
FEB
13
04:30 PM
5
VS
28
BASIS - Mesa Team 2
Val Vista Academy
FEB
13
05:00 PM
15
VS
16
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
FEB
14
04:00 PM
12
VS
41
Arizona Cultural Academy
Val Vista Academy
FEB
14
04:00 PM
27
VS
16
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
FEB
14
04:00 PM
7
VS
37
Victory Collegiate Academy
Camelback Academy
FEB
14
04:30 PM
21
VS
6
Grande Innovation Academy
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
FEB
14
04:30 PM
15
VS
43
BASIS - Peoria
Ridgeline Academy
FEB
14
04:30 PM
7
VS
39
J.O. Combs Middle
Benjamin Franklin
FEB
14
04:30 PM
30
VS
38
BASIS - Goodyear
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
FEB
14
04:30 PM
41
VS
30
Dream City Christian School
Champion Schools - South Mountain
FEB
14
05:00 PM
10
VS
16
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
15
04:00 PM
34
VS
15
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
FEB
15
04:00 PM
11
VS
34
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Ville de Marie
FEB
15
04:30 PM
10
VS
4
Arizona Desert Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary
FEB
15
04:30 PM
5
VS
10
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
Sheely Farms Elementary
FEB
15
04:30 PM
12
VS
23
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
FEB
15
04:30 PM
16
VS
35
Heritage Academy Mesa
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
FEB
15
04:30 PM
27
VS
44
Heritage Elementary
Paradise Honors Middle
FEB
15
04:30 PM
46
VS
6
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
FEB
15
04:30 PM
44
VS
1
Imagine at Coolidge
Math and Science Success Academy
FEB
15
04:30 PM
14
VS
26
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Pioneer Technology and Arts
FEB
15
04:30 PM
13
VS
45
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
Val Vista Academy
FEB
15
04:30 PM
32
VS
8
Valley Academy
Nadaburg Elementary
FEB
15
04:30 PM
10
VS
42
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
15
04:30 PM
7
VS
27
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Dream City Christian School
FEB
15
04:30 PM
11
VS
31
Imagine at Cortez Park
Imagine at Camelback
FEB
15
04:30 PM
18
VS
40
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Camelback Academy
FEB
15
04:30 PM
6
VS
34
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
FEB
15
04:30 PM
43
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
FEB
15
04:30 PM
22
VS
13
BASIS - Peoria
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
FEB
15
04:30 PM
12
VS
24
J.O. Combs Middle
Heritage Academy Gateway
FEB
15
04:30 PM
37
VS
5
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
FEB
15
04:30 PM
21
VS
17
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
FEB
15
04:30 PM
34
VS
11
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
FEB
15
04:45 PM
38
VS
20
Champion Schools - Chandler
Legacy Traditional Chandler
FEB
15
05:00 PM
42
VS
19
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
FEB
15
05:30 PM
7
VS
32
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
FEB
15
06:00 PM
42
VS
18
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
FEB
16
03:30 PM
22
VS
14
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
FEB
16
04:30 PM
36
VS
32
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
16
04:30 PM
28
VS
25
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
FEB
16
04:30 PM
40
VS
3
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
FEB
16
04:30 PM
35
VS
21
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
FEB
16
04:30 PM
28
VS
23
Benjamin Franklin
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
16
04:30 PM
6
VS
39
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
FEB
16
05:00 PM
27
VS
6
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
FEB
16
06:00 PM
32
VS
16
The Odyssey Institute
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
FEB
19
04:00 PM
26
VS
27
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Ville de Marie
FEB
19
04:10 PM
37
VS
30
Ridgeline Academy
Champion Schools - South Mountain
FEB
19
04:30 PM
4
VS
41
Math and Science Success Academy
Red Rock Elementary
FEB
19
06:00 PM
2
VS
36
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
FEB
20
03:30 PM
1
VS
38
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
Imagine at Coolidge
FEB
20
04:00 PM
12
VS
32
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
20
04:00 PM
28
VS
15
Imagine at Camelback
Pioneer Technology and Arts
FEB
20
04:00 PM
7
VS
36
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
FEB
20
04:00 PM
31
VS
23
Benjamin Franklin
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
FEB
20
04:15 PM
5
VS
14
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Imagine at East Mesa
FEB
20
04:30 PM
11
VS
30
Stepping Stones Academy
Valley Academy
FEB
20
04:30 PM
8
VS
40
Calibre Academy
Dream City Christian School
FEB
20
04:30 PM
33
VS
14
Arizona Cultural Academy
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
FEB
20
04:30 PM
33
VS
12
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
FEB
20
04:30 PM
44
VS
12
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Grande Innovation Academy
FEB
20
04:30 PM
16
VS
19
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
FEB
20
04:30 PM
20
VS
8
Skyline Gila River
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
FEB
20
04:30 PM
21
VS
12
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Hearn Academy
FEB
20
04:30 PM
31
VS
19
Imagine at Cortez Park
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
FEB
20
04:30 PM
51
VS
24
Champion Schools - Chandler
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
FEB
20
04:30 PM
39
VS
25
Legacy Traditional Chandler
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
FEB
20
04:30 PM
0
VS
25
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
FEB
20
04:30 PM
13
VS
46
BASIS - Peoria
Legacy Traditional Glendale
FEB
20
04:30 PM
21
VS
53
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
BASIS - Goodyear
FEB
20
04:30 PM
37
VS
30
Ridgeline Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
FEB
20
04:30 PM
31
VS
28
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Camelback Academy
FEB
20
04:30 PM
8
VS
37
BASIS - Mesa Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) Team 2
FEB
20
04:30 PM
13
VS
11
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
FEB
20
04:30 PM
5
VS
10
Desert Oasis Elementary
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
FEB
20
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
FEB
20
05:00 PM
19
VS
14
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
FEB
20
05:00 PM
43
VS
25
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
FEB
20
06:00 PM
21
VS
38
The Odyssey Institute
Paradise Honors Middle
FEB
21
04:00 PM
11
VS
17
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
21
04:00 PM
47
VS
0
Red Rock Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
FEB
21
04:00 PM
8
VS
31
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Arizona Cultural Academy
FEB
21
04:30 PM
8
VS
19
Calibre Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
21
04:30 PM
13
VS
33
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
FEB
21
04:30 PM
11
VS
23
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Imagine at Cortez Park
FEB
21
04:30 PM
26
VS
10
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
FEB
21
04:30 PM
25
VS
14
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
FEB
21
04:30 PM
14
VS
20
BASIS - Peoria
Arizona Charter Academy
FEB
21
04:30 PM
16
VS
14
Heritage Academy Gateway
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
FEB
21
04:30 PM
11
VS
18
Math and Science Success Academy
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
FEB
21
04:30 PM
26
VS
42
BASIS - Goodyear
Camelback Academy
FEB
21
04:30 PM
25
VS
14
BASIS - Mesa
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
FEB
21
04:30 PM
38
VS
17
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Skyline Gila River
FEB
21
04:30 PM
39
VS
10
Heritage Elementary
Champion Schools - South Mountain
FEB
21
04:30 PM
38
VS
35
Dream City Christian School
Legacy Traditional Avondale
FEB
21
05:30 PM
18
VS
21
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
FEB
22
03:15 PM
29
VS
28
Benjamin Franklin
Heritage Academy Gateway
FEB
22
04:00 PM
12
VS
22
Skyline Gila River
Arizona Cultural Academy
FEB
22
04:00 PM
27
VS
22
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
FEB
22
04:15 PM
12
VS
23
Arizona Charter Academy
Legacy Traditional Glendale
FEB
22
04:15 PM
14
VS
8
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
FEB
22
04:30 PM
23
VS
24
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Coolidge Junior High School
FEB
22
04:30 PM
32
VS
13
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
FEB
22
04:30 PM
17
VS
19
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
FEB
22
04:30 PM
22
VS
11
Candeo
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
FEB
22
04:30 PM
15
VS
27
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
The Odyssey Institute
FEB
22
04:30 PM
7
VS
41
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Ridgeline Academy
FEB
22
04:30 PM
33
VS
25
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
FEB
22
04:30 PM
13
VS
5
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
FEB
22
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
FEB
22
04:30 PM
26
VS
15
Tri City Christian Academy
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary
FEB
22
04:30 PM
10
VS
5
Sheely Farms Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
FEB
22
05:00 PM
49
VS
24
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Champion Schools - Chandler
FEB
22
05:00 PM
33
VS
27
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
FEB
26
05:00 PM
26
VS
24
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
Liberty Traditional
FEB
26
05:00 PM
30
VS
12
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Skyline Gila River
FEB
26
05:00 PM
32
VS
4
Arizona Cultural Academy
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
FEB
26
05:00 PM
18
VS
14
Candeo
Tri City Christian Academy
FEB
26
05:00 PM
27
VS
35
Legacy Traditional Chandler
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
FEB
26
05:00 PM
37
VS
9
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Arizona Charter Academy
FEB
26
05:30 PM
32
VS
25
Champion Schools - Chandler
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
FEB
26
05:30 PM
18
VS
43
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Heritage Elementary
FEB
27
04:00 PM
45
VS
27
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
FEB
27
05:00 PM
24
VS
12
The Odyssey Institute
Legacy Traditional Casa Grande
FEB
27
05:00 PM
46
VS
8
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
BASIS - Peoria
FEB
27
05:00 PM
26
VS
27
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
27
05:00 PM
45
VS
15
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
BASIS - Goodyear
FEB
27
05:00 PM
11
VS
28
Imagine at East Mesa
Ruth Fisher Middle School
FEB
27
05:00 PM
23
VS
19
Valley Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
FEB
27
05:00 PM
37
VS
19
Camelback Academy
Imagine at Coolidge
FEB
27
05:00 PM
39
VS
25
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Pioneer Technology and Arts
FEB
27
05:00 PM
35
VS
3
Imagine at Camelback
Grande Innovation Academy
FEB
27
05:30 PM
35
VS
15
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
27
05:30 PM
31
VS
16
Champion Schools - San Tan
Hearn Academy
FEB
28
05:00 PM
48
VS
15
Dream City Christian School
Candeo
FEB
28
05:00 PM
38
VS
18
Val Vista Academy
Arizona Cultural Academy
FEB
28
05:00 PM
18
VS
34
Ville de Marie
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
FEB
28
05:00 PM
37
VS
19
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Heritage Elementary
FEB
28
05:00 PM
25
VS
24
Legacy Traditional Avondale
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
FEB
28
05:00 PM
49
VS
19
Heritage Academy Gateway
Champion Schools - Chandler
FEB
28
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Legacy Traditional Laveen
FEB
29
03:00 PM
41
VS
27
Benjamin Franklin
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
FEB
29
04:00 PM
47
VS
20
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
29
05:00 PM
19
VS
22
Red Rock Elementary
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
FEB
29
05:00 PM
20
VS
17
Champion Schools - San Tan
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
29
05:00 PM
22
VS
12
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Ruth Fisher Middle School
FEB
29
05:00 PM
14
VS
21
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Imagine at Camelback
FEB
29
05:00 PM
34
VS
7
Camelback Academy
Valley Academy
FEB
29
05:00 PM
21
VS
28
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
FEB
29
05:00 PM
37
VS
19
Paradise Honors Middle
The Odyssey Institute
MAR
02
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Val Vista Academy
MAR
02
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Summit Member of Ahwatukee
MAR
02
11:15 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - San Tan
Imagine at Camelback
MAR
02
11:15 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Camelback Academy
MAR
02
12:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Ridgeline Academy
MAR
02
12:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Avondale
Heritage Academy Gateway
MAR
02
01:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Benjamin Franklin
MAR
02
01:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
MAR
02
03:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
02
04:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
02
06:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
02
07:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
23
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
23
11:30 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
23
12:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
23
02:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
CAA Community – We bring you the No Backboard Challenge Event on June 7 – 8th, 2024 at EduPrize – Gilbert Campus in Gilbert AZ.