OCT
20
04:00 PM
37
VS
7
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Dream City Christian School
OCT
24
04:00 PM
7
VS
53
Coolidge Junior High School
Champion Schools Chandler
OCT
24
04:00 PM
23
VS
38
Imagine at Camelback
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
OCT
24
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
Summit School of Ahwatukee
OCT
24
04:00 PM
21
VS
45
Heritage Elementary
Arizona Charter Academy
OCT
24
04:30 PM
28
VS
9
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
OCT
24
04:30 PM
11
VS
1
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Dream City Christian School
OCT
25
04:00 PM
7
VS
37
Dream City Christian School
Imagine at Camelback
OCT
25
05:00 PM
39
VS
25
Champion Schools San Tan
Pioneer Technology and Arts
OCT
26
04:00 PM
1
VS
42
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
OCT
26
04:00 PM
43
VS
34
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Heritage Elementary
OCT
26
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
OCT
26
04:30 PM
38
VS
23
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Pioneer Technology and Arts
OCT
27
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools South Mountain
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
OCT
30
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Gila Bend Junior High
OCT
30
04:00 PM
7
VS
49
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Champion Schools South Mountain
OCT
30
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
Pioneer Technology and Arts
OCT
30
04:15 PM
25
VS
14
Heritage Academy Gateway
Champion Schools San Tan
OCT
30
04:45 PM
42
VS
0
Champion Schools Chandler
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
OCT
31
04:00 PM
45
VS
7
Imagine at Camelback
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
OCT
31
04:15 PM
38
VS
16
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
NOV
01
04:00 PM
45
VS
7
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
NFL YET College Prep Academy
NOV
01
04:00 PM
2
VS
44
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Champion Schools South Mountain
NOV
01
04:00 PM
45
VS
15
Heritage Elementary
Imagine at Camelback
NOV
01
04:00 PM
45
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
NOV
01
05:00 PM
28
VS
8
Dream City Christian School
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
NOV
02
04:00 PM
25
VS
45
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Heritage Elementary
NOV
02
04:00 PM
7
VS
51
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Arizona Charter Academy
NOV
02
04:00 PM
0
VS
42
Dream City Christian School
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
NOV
02
04:15 PM
39
VS
9
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
NOV
02
04:15 PM
13
VS
17
Heritage Academy Gateway
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
NOV
02
04:45 PM
1
VS
23
Champion Schools San Tan
Coolidge Junior High School
NOV
02
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
Summit School of Ahwatukee
NOV
03
04:00 PM
52
VS
7
Champion Schools South Mountain
Pioneer Technology and Arts
NOV
06
04:00 PM
1
VS
44
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
Champion Schools South Mountain
NOV
06
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
NOV
06
04:30 PM
50
VS
21
Arizona Charter Academy
Imagine at Camelback
NOV
07
04:00 PM
7
VS
38
Champion Schools San Tan
Heritage Academy Gateway
NOV
07
04:00 PM
0
VS
42
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
NOV
07
04:00 PM
29
VS
51
Imagine at Camelback
Heritage Elementary
NOV
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
NOV
07
04:30 PM
8
VS
30
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
NOV
07
04:30 PM
49
VS
28
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Summit School of Ahwatukee
NOV
08
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Heritage Elementary
Gila Bend Junior High
NOV
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
NOV
08
04:30 PM
44
VS
1
Champion Schools Chandler
Heritage Academy Gateway
NOV
09
04:00 PM
30
VS
1
Gila Bend Junior High
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
NOV
09
04:00 PM
23
VS
22
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
NOV
09
04:15 PM
30
VS
31
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Heritage Academy Gateway
NOV
09
04:30 PM
0
VS
49
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Champion Schools Chandler
NOV
09
04:30 PM
66
VS
28
Arizona Charter Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
NOV
09
04:30 PM
16
VS
45
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Champion Schools South Mountain
NOV
13
04:00 PM
52
VS
26
Coolidge Junior High School
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
NOV
13
04:00 PM
43
VS
1
Imagine at Camelback
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
NOV
13
04:00 PM
27
VS
53
Gila Bend Junior High
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
NOV
14
04:00 PM
34
VS
37
Champion Schools San Tan
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
NOV
14
04:00 PM
1
VS
43
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Champion Schools Chandler
NOV
14
04:00 PM
46
VS
0
Champion Schools South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
NOV
14
04:00 PM
29
VS
30
Pioneer Technology and Arts
NFL YET College Prep Academy
NOV
14
04:15 PM
28
VS
23
Heritage Academy Gateway
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
NOV
14
04:30 PM
57
VS
9
Arizona Charter Academy
Dream City Christian School
NOV
14
04:30 PM
36
VS
44
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Summit School of Ahwatukee
NOV
15
04:00 PM
21
VS
52
Heritage Elementary
Champion Schools South Mountain
NOV
15
04:00 PM
0
VS
45
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Arizona Charter Academy
NOV
15
04:00 PM
14
VS
23
Dream City Christian School
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
NOV
15
04:45 PM
51
VS
7
Champion Schools Chandler
Champion Schools San Tan
NOV
16
04:00 PM
27
VS
42
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Coolidge Junior High School
NOV
16
04:00 PM
29
VS
8
NFL YET College Prep Academy
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
NOV
16
04:00 PM
66
VS
65
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Arizona Charter Academy
NOV
16
04:00 PM
0
VS
46
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Champion Schools Chandler
NOV
16
04:15 PM
36
VS
44
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
NOV
16
04:30 PM
42
VS
0
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
NOV
17
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools South Mountain
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
NOV
20
04:00 PM
22
VS
38
Coolidge Junior High School
Heritage Academy Gateway
NOV
20
04:00 PM
21
VS
37
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Pioneer Technology and Arts
NOV
20
04:00 PM
46
VS
0
Champion Schools South Mountain
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
NOV
21
04:00 PM
32
VS
15
Coolidge Junior High School
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
NOV
21
04:00 PM
7
VS
23
Champion Schools San Tan
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
NOV
21
04:00 PM
1
VS
35
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Summit School of Ahwatukee
NOV
21
04:00 PM
45
VS
0
Champion Schools South Mountain
NFL YET College Prep Academy
NOV
27
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
NOV
27
04:00 PM
53
VS
21
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Gila Bend Junior High
NOV
27
04:15 PM
31
VS
30
Heritage Academy Gateway
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
NOV
27
04:30 PM
42
VS
35
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Imagine at Camelback
NOV
27
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Champion Schools San Tan
NOV
28
04:00 PM
37
VS
6
Coolidge Junior High School
Champion Schools San Tan
NOV
28
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Champion Schools Chandler
NOV
28
04:00 PM
59
VS
20
Imagine at Camelback
Gila Bend Junior High
NOV
28
04:00 PM
15
VS
35
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Pioneer Technology and Arts
NOV
28
04:00 PM
22
VS
15
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Dream City Christian School
NOV
28
04:00 PM
37
VS
59
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Champion Schools South Mountain
NOV
28
04:30 PM
0
VS
44
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Heritage Elementary
NOV
29
04:00 PM
36
VS
8
Pioneer Technology and Arts
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
NOV
29
04:15 PM
26
VS
32
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
NOV
29
04:30 PM
42
VS
65
Arizona Charter Academy
Champion Schools South Mountain
NOV
29
05:00 PM
0
VS
46
Gila Bend Junior High
Coolidge Junior High School
NOV
30
04:00 PM
24
VS
0
NFL YET College Prep Academy Team 2
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
NOV
30
04:00 PM
7
VS
29
Dream City Christian School
NFL YET College Prep Academy
NOV
30
04:15 PM
38
VS
7
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Champion Schools San Tan
NOV
30
04:30 PM
31
VS
1
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
NOV
30
04:30 PM
41
VS
1
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
NOV
30
04:30 PM
49
VS
42
Arizona Charter Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
DEC
01
04:00 PM
23
VS
26
Heritage Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
DEC
04
04:00 PM
0
VS
45
Gila Bend Junior High
Heritage Elementary
DEC
04
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
DEC
04
04:15 PM
31
VS
46
Heritage Academy Gateway
Coolidge Junior High School
DEC
05
04:00 PM
47
VS
1
Champion Schools Chandler
Summit School of Ahwatukee
DEC
05
04:00 PM
0
VS
28
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
NFL YET College Prep Academy
DEC
05
04:00 PM
22
VS
52
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Champion Schools South Mountain
DEC
05
04:00 PM
39
VS
15
Champion Schools San Tan
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
DEC
05
04:30 PM
14
VS
47
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Gila Bend Junior High
DEC
06
04:00 PM
7
VS
51
Dream City Christian School
Arizona Charter Academy
DEC
06
04:00 PM
48
VS
8
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
DEC
06
04:00 PM
0
VS
44
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Champion Schools Chandler
DEC
06
04:00 PM
44
VS
1
Heritage Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
DEC
06
04:15 PM
43
VS
29
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Heritage Academy Gateway
DEC
06
04:30 PM
52
VS
13
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
DEC
07
04:00 PM
15
VS
17
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Champion Schools San Tan
DEC
07
04:00 PM
8
VS
46
Gila Bend Junior High
Imagine at Camelback
DEC
07
04:00 PM
7
VS
47
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Champion Schools South Mountain
DEC
07
04:15 PM
21
VS
44
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Coolidge Junior High School
DEC
12
04:00 PM
47
VS
0
Imagine at Camelback
Pioneer Technology and Arts
DEC
12
04:00 PM
51
VS
21
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
DEC
12
04:00 PM
30
VS
38
Coolidge Junior High School
Heritage Elementary
DEC
12
04:00 PM
65
VS
29
Arizona Charter Academy
Heritage Academy Gateway
DEC
16
10:00 AM
61
VS
23
Champion Schools South Mountain
Heritage Elementary
DEC
16
11:00 AM
71
VS
43
Champion Schools Chandler
Arizona Charter Academy
DEC
16
12:00 PM
64
VS
41
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Imagine at Camelback
DEC
16
01:00 PM
30
VS
53
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert
DEC
16
02:30 PM
50
VS
57
Champion Schools South Mountain
Champion Schools Chandler
DEC
16
04:00 PM
64
VS
32
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Leading Edge Academy Gilbert