AUG
15
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy
Heritage Academy Gateway
AUG
16
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Gila Bend High
AUG
17
05:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
Ville de Marie
AUG
18
07:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy
AUG
21
04:30 PM
3
VS
5
Mission Heights Prep
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
AUG
21
05:00 PM
7
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
AUG
21
06:00 PM
3
VS
4
Arizona Cultural Academy
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
AUG
22
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Alta Vista High School
AUG
22
06:00 PM
0
VS
5
Tri City Christian Academy
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
AUG
22
06:30 PM
5
VS
0
Ville de Marie
BASIS - Ahwatukee
AUG
23
04:00 PM
1
VS
6
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Ridgeline Academy
AUG
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
Gila Bend High
AUG
23
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
AUG
23
06:00 PM
1
VS
4
Arizona Cultural Academy
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
AUG
24
04:00 PM
7
VS
0
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
AUG
24
04:30 PM
1
VS
7
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
AUG
24
04:30 PM
7
VS
0
South Pointe High
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
AUG
24
05:00 PM
6
VS
1
Canyon State Academy
Mission Heights Prep
AUG
25
04:00 PM
0
VS
4
Imagine at Coolidge
Tri City Christian Academy
AUG
25
04:00 PM
1
VS
5
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Heritage Academy Maricopa
AUG
25
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gila Bend High
Gateway Early College High School
AUG
28
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Ville de Marie
AUG
28
04:00 PM
3
VS
10
Flagstaff Christian School
Arrowhead Christian
AUG
28
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Glenview College Preparatory High
AUG
28
04:30 PM
1
VS
5
Imagine at Coolidge
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
AUG
28
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
BASIS - Chandler
AUG
29
04:30 PM
3
VS
1
Verde Valley School
Tri City Christian Academy
AUG
29
04:30 PM
9
VS
4
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Canyon State Academy
AUG
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
AUG
29
04:30 PM
7
VS
2
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
AUG
29
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Alta Vista High School
AUG
29
05:00 PM
2
VS
3
Heritage Academy Gateway
BASIS Scottsdale
AUG
29
06:30 PM
8
VS
2
Ville de Marie
Arizona Cultural Academy
AUG
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Gila Bend High
AUG
30
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
AUG
31
03:30 PM
1
VS
1
Ridgeline Academy
BASIS Scottsdale
AUG
31
04:00 PM
2
VS
2
West Phoenix High
Mission Heights Prep
AUG
31
04:00 PM
7
VS
0
PanAmerican Charter
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
AUG
31
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
BASIS - Peoria
AUG
31
04:30 PM
1
VS
11
Flagstaff Christian School
Tri City College Prep
AUG
31
05:00 PM
2
VS
2
Tri City Christian Academy
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
AUG
31
05:00 PM
8
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
AUG
31
05:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
South Ridge High
SEP
01
04:15 PM
8
VS
0
91st Psalm Christian
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
01
04:30 PM
3
VS
3
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
SEP
01
06:30 PM
0
VS
2
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Tri City Christian Academy
SEP
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gila Bend High
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
SEP
05
04:00 PM
7
VS
1
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
05
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Peoria
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
05
04:30 PM
1
VS
1
Mission Heights Prep
BASIS Scottsdale
SEP
05
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Glenview College Preparatory High
Phoenix College Prep
SEP
05
04:30 PM
0
VS
4
Maya High
Empower College Prep High
SEP
05
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
South Pointe High
South Ridge High
SEP
05
04:30 PM
1
VS
6
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Alta Vista High School
SEP
05
05:00 PM
3
VS
1
Gateway Early College High School
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
SEP
05
06:15 PM
1
VS
5
BASIS - Chandler
Harvest Prep - Yuma
SEP
05
06:30 PM
4
VS
1
Ville de Marie
91st Psalm Christian
SEP
06
04:00 PM
2
VS
5
Flagstaff Christian School
Dream City Christian School
SEP
06
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Verde Valley School
SEP
06
06:00 PM
7
VS
1
Arizona Cultural Academy
The Orme School
SEP
07
04:00 PM
7
VS
0
West Phoenix High
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
South Pointe High
Harvest Prep - Yuma
SEP
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Peoria
Glenview College Preparatory High
SEP
07
04:30 PM
4
VS
1
Verde Valley School
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
SEP
07
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Mission Heights Prep
Phoenix College Prep
SEP
07
04:30 PM
3
VS
2
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Tri City College Prep
SEP
07
04:30 PM
1
VS
4
Heritage Academy Gateway
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
07
04:30 PM
1
VS
6
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
07
04:30 PM
0
VS
4
South Ridge High
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
07
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
Gateway Early College High School
SEP
08
04:00 PM
2
VS
12
The Orme School
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Flagstaff Christian School
SEP
08
04:00 PM
5
VS
3
Alta Vista High School
West Phoenix High
SEP
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Empower College Prep High
SEP
08
04:00 PM
9
VS
1
Gateway Early College High School
Arizona Cultural Academy
SEP
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gateway Early College High School
Gila Bend High
SEP
08
04:30 PM
2
VS
3
Glenview College Preparatory High
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
08
05:00 PM
1
VS
6
BASIS - Ahwatukee
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
SEP
08
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
Arrowhead Christian
91st Psalm Christian
SEP
08
06:30 PM
5
VS
0
Ville de Marie
Tri City Christian Academy
SEP
11
04:00 PM
3
VS
2
West Phoenix High
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
11
04:15 PM
0
VS
3
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
11
04:30 PM
3
VS
3
South Ridge High
Maya High
SEP
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Tri City Christian Academy
SEP
11
04:35 PM
2
VS
2
Canyon State Academy
Alta Vista High School
SEP
11
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gila Bend High
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
11
05:30 PM
6
VS
0
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
12
03:30 PM
2
VS
3
Tri City College Prep
Verde Valley School
SEP
12
04:00 PM
1
VS
2
Dream City Christian School
91st Psalm Christian
SEP
12
04:00 PM
1
VS
7
The Orme School
Ville de Marie
SEP
12
04:00 PM
2
VS
5
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Glenview College Preparatory High
SEP
12
04:00 PM
7
VS
0
PanAmerican Charter
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
12
04:00 PM
9
VS
1
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
Arizona Cultural Academy
SEP
12
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Mission Heights Prep
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
12
04:30 PM
2
VS
3
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
12
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Maya High
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
12
06:00 PM
2
VS
1
Tri City Christian Academy
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
12
06:00 PM
4
VS
0
Arrowhead Christian
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
SEP
13
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Gila Bend High
SEP
13
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gateway Early College High School
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
13
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
SEP
13
04:30 PM
2
VS
4
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
13
04:30 PM
2
VS
2
Heritage Academy Mesa
Empower College Prep High
SEP
13
04:30 PM
3
VS
1
Glenview College Preparatory High
South Ridge High
SEP
14
03:30 PM
4
VS
2
Ridgeline Academy
Maya High
SEP
14
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City College Prep
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
14
04:00 PM
7
VS
0
Verde Valley School
Dream City Christian School
SEP
14
04:30 PM
3
VS
4
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Arrowhead Christian
SEP
14
04:30 PM
0
VS
8
Glenview College Preparatory High
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
2
Heritage Academy Gateway
Canyon State Academy
SEP
14
04:30 PM
3
VS
3
South Pointe High
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
14
05:00 PM
0
VS
4
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
BASIS Scottsdale
SEP
14
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Peoria
West Phoenix High
SEP
14
06:15 PM
3
VS
1
BASIS - Chandler
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
SEP
15
04:15 PM
9
VS
1
91st Psalm Christian
The Orme School
SEP
15
04:30 PM
2
VS
3
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
15
05:00 PM
9
VS
3
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Mission Heights Prep
SEP
15
05:30 PM
3
VS
3
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Arizona Cultural Academy
SEP
15
06:00 PM
1
VS
5
Tri City Christian Academy
Gateway Early College High School
SEP
15
06:15 PM
1
VS
0
BASIS - Chandler
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
15
06:30 PM
3
VS
1
Ville de Marie
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Alta Vista High School
SEP
18
04:00 PM
2
VS
3
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
18
04:00 PM
1
VS
4
West Phoenix High
Maya High
SEP
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Phoenix College Prep
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
18
04:00 PM
4
VS
0
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
2
South Ridge High
Empower College Prep High
SEP
18
04:30 PM
1
VS
9
Flagstaff Christian School
Ville de Marie
SEP
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
12
Heritage Academy Mesa
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Arizona Cultural Academy
SEP
18
08:00 PM
1
VS
2
BASIS Scottsdale
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
19
04:00 PM
3
VS
3
Dream City Christian School
Arrowhead Christian
SEP
19
04:00 PM
3
VS
7
The Orme School
Gateway Early College High School
SEP
19
04:00 PM
0
VS
8
Imagine at Coolidge
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
SEP
19
04:00 PM
1
VS
2
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
South Pointe High
SEP
19
04:00 PM
5
VS
2
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Glenview College Preparatory High
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
4
Mission Heights Prep
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
19
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Maya High
BASIS - Peoria
SEP
19
05:00 PM
3
VS
2
Canyon State Academy
BASIS Scottsdale
SEP
19
06:15 PM
8
VS
0
BASIS - Chandler
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
SEP
19
06:30 PM
5
VS
2
Ville de Marie
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
SEP
20
04:00 PM
0
VS
1
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
20
04:00 PM
8
VS
0
Dream City Christian School
Flagstaff Christian School
SEP
20
04:30 PM
0
VS
4
Arizona Cultural Academy
Verde Valley School
SEP
20
04:30 PM
1
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
20
04:30 PM
0
VS
4
Glenview College Preparatory High
Empower College Prep High
SEP
21
04:15 PM
3
VS
4
91st Psalm Christian
Arrowhead Christian
SEP
21
04:30 PM
5
VS
1
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
7
Ridgeline Academy
South Ridge High
SEP
21
04:30 PM
7
VS
2
Glenview College Preparatory High
West Phoenix High
SEP
21
04:30 PM
3
VS
2
Maya High
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
21
04:30 PM
9
VS
0
PanAmerican Charter
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
21
05:00 PM
6
VS
0
BASIS - Ahwatukee
The Orme School
SEP
21
05:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
SEP
22
04:00 PM
8
VS
0
Empower College Prep High
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
SEP
22
04:30 PM
8
VS
0
Verde Valley School
Flagstaff Christian School
SEP
22
04:30 PM
4
VS
6
Mission Heights Prep
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Empower College Prep High
BASIS - Peoria
SEP
22
05:30 PM
2
VS
3
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Gateway Early College High School
SEP
22
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS Scottsdale
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
22
06:00 PM
2
VS
0
Tri City Christian Academy
Arizona Cultural Academy
SEP
22
06:00 PM
3
VS
2
Arrowhead Christian
Dream City Christian School
SEP
25
04:00 PM
3
VS
4
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Alta Vista High School
SEP
25
04:00 PM
2
VS
7
West Phoenix High
South Pointe High
SEP
25
04:30 PM
11
VS
1
South Ridge High
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
25
04:30 PM
8
VS
1
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
SEP
25
04:30 PM
4
VS
3
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
25
05:00 PM
7
VS
1
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
25
06:00 PM
1
VS
2
BASIS Scottsdale
Canyon State Academy
SEP
26
03:30 PM
3
VS
0
Tri City College Prep
Tri City Christian Academy
SEP
26
04:00 PM
0
VS
6
Dream City Christian School
Verde Valley School
SEP
26
04:00 PM
1
VS
0
Imagine at Coolidge
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
26
04:00 PM
6
VS
1
The Orme School
Flagstaff Christian School
SEP
26
04:00 PM
6
VS
1
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
26
04:15 PM
1
VS
1
91st Psalm Christian
Ville de Marie
SEP
26
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Empower College Prep High
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
27
04:00 PM
2
VS
4
Alta Vista High School
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
27
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Phoenix College Prep
West Phoenix High
SEP
27
04:30 PM
1
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
BASIS Scottsdale
SEP
27
04:30 PM
2
VS
3
Arizona Cultural Academy
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
27
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Gila Bend High
SEP
27
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
27
06:00 PM
1
VS
1
Heritage Academy Maricopa
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
28
03:00 PM
4
VS
2
Ridgeline Academy
Glenview College Preparatory High
SEP
28
04:00 PM
2
VS
7
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
28
04:30 PM
7
VS
1
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
28
04:30 PM
0
VS
1
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Gateway Early College High School
SEP
28
04:30 PM
3
VS
2
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
28
04:30 PM
1
VS
1
Maya High
South Pointe High
SEP
28
05:00 PM
1
VS
2
Canyon State Academy
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
29
04:00 PM
1
VS
9
Flagstaff Christian School
91st Psalm Christian
SEP
29
04:00 PM
6
VS
0
Verde Valley School
The Orme School
SEP
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Peoria
Harvest Prep - Yuma
SEP
29
05:00 PM
7
VS
1
Gateway Early College High School
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
29
05:30 PM
1
VS
4
BASIS Scottsdale
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
29
06:15 PM
3
VS
3
BASIS - Chandler
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
29
07:00 PM
1
VS
0
Tri City Christian Academy
Arrowhead Christian
SEP
30
10:00 AM
2
VS
6
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Canyon State Academy
OCT
02
04:00 PM
0
VS
7
Dream City Christian School
Ville de Marie
OCT
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Glenview College Preparatory High
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
OCT
02
04:00 PM
0
VS
1
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
OCT
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
South Ridge High
BASIS - Peoria
OCT
02
04:30 PM
5
VS
1
Ridgeline Academy
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
OCT
02
04:30 PM
3
VS
6
Maya High
Harvest Prep - Yuma
OCT
02
05:00 PM
8
VS
0
Canyon State Academy
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
OCT
03
03:30 PM
6
VS
2
Tri City College Prep
Arizona Cultural Academy
OCT
03
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Coolidge
Gila Bend High
OCT
03
04:00 PM
0
VS
1
Imagine at Coolidge
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
OCT
03
04:15 PM
4
VS
1
91st Psalm Christian
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
OCT
03
04:30 PM
1
VS
4
Maya High
PanAmerican Charter
OCT
03
04:30 PM
1
VS
0
Empower College Prep High
South Pointe High
OCT
03
04:30 PM
1
VS
0
South Ridge High
Alta Vista High School
OCT
03
04:30 PM
6
VS
1
Gateway Early College High School
Tri City Christian Academy
OCT
04
04:00 PM
0
VS
8
Flagstaff Christian School
Verde Valley School
OCT
04
04:00 PM
2
VS
4
The Orme School
Tri City College Prep
OCT
04
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
West Phoenix High
OCT
04
04:00 PM
1
VS
3
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Ville de Marie
OCT
04
04:30 PM
7
VS
1
Heritage Academy Mesa
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
OCT
05
04:00 PM
4
VS
1
Dream City Christian School
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
OCT
05
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
Verde Valley School
Tri City College Prep
OCT
05
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
Harvest Prep - Yuma
South Ridge High
OCT
05
04:00 PM
6
VS
3
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
OCT
05
04:00 PM
1
VS
0
PanAmerican Charter
South Pointe High
OCT
05
04:30 PM
9
VS
2
Empower College Prep High
Glenview College Preparatory High
OCT
05
04:30 PM
1
VS
0
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Tri City Christian Academy
OCT
05
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Alta Vista High School
BASIS Scottsdale
OCT
05
06:30 PM
2
VS
3
Arizona Cultural Academy
Gateway Early College High School
OCT
06
03:30 PM
2
VS
8
Flagstaff Christian School
The Orme School
OCT
06
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gila Bend High
91st Psalm Christian
OCT
06
04:30 PM
3
VS
7
Gateway Early College High School
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
OCT
09
05:00 PM
2
VS
1
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Canyon State Academy
OCT
10
04:00 PM
0
VS
5
The Orme School
Verde Valley School
OCT
10
04:30 PM
2
VS
9
Mission Heights Prep
South Pointe High
OCT
10
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Canyon State Academy
BASIS - Chandler
OCT
10
06:30 PM
5
VS
0
Ville de Marie
Tri City College Prep
OCT
11
04:00 PM
4
VS
1
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Flagstaff Christian School
OCT
11
04:00 PM
0
VS
8
West Phoenix High
Harvest Prep - Yuma
OCT
12
04:00 PM
2
VS
2
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
91st Psalm Christian
OCT
12
07:00 PM
3
VS
0
Ville de Marie
Verde Valley School
OCT
16
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
Heritage Academy Gateway
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
OCT
16
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Phoenix College Prep
Empower College Prep High
OCT
16
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
Mission Heights Prep
Alta Vista High School
OCT
16
04:30 PM
1
VS
4
Ridgeline Academy
South Pointe High
OCT
16
08:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS Scottsdale
BASIS - Peoria
OCT
17
03:30 PM
8
VS
0
Tri City College Prep
Arrowhead Christian
OCT
17
04:00 PM
1
VS
1
Alta Vista High School
Maya High
OCT
17
04:00 PM
1
VS
4
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Ville de Marie
OCT
17
04:00 PM
2
VS
3
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
OCT
17
04:00 PM
8
VS
0
PanAmerican Charter
West Phoenix High
OCT
17
04:15 PM
5
VS
1
91st Psalm Christian
Dream City Christian School
OCT
17
04:30 PM
4
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Tri City Christian Academy
OCT
17
04:30 PM
1
VS
5
Ridgeline Academy
Empower College Prep High
OCT
17
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
South Pointe High
Heritage Academy Gateway
OCT
18
04:00 PM
2
VS
2
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Mission Heights Prep
OCT
18
04:30 PM
3
VS
4
Heritage Academy Mesa
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
OCT
18
06:00 PM
5
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
BASIS - Ahwatukee
OCT
19
03:30 PM
4
VS
0
Tri City College Prep
The Orme School
OCT
19
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
South Ridge High
Phoenix College Prep
OCT
19
04:00 PM
3
VS
5
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Dream City Christian School
OCT
19
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
PanAmerican Charter
Harvest Prep - Yuma
OCT
19
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Alta Vista High School
Canyon State Academy
OCT
19
04:30 PM
1
VS
0
Glenview College Preparatory High
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
OCT
19
04:30 PM
8
VS
0
Empower College Prep High
West Phoenix High
OCT
19
04:30 PM
1
VS
9
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
OCT
19
04:45 PM
1
VS
3
Heritage Academy Gateway
BASIS - Chandler
OCT
19
06:30 PM
4
VS
1
Ville de Marie
Arrowhead Christian
OCT
20
04:00 PM
5
VS
1
Alta Vista High School
Mission Heights Prep
OCT
20
04:30 PM
0
VS
8
Glenview College Preparatory High
Maya High
OCT
20
05:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
South Ridge High
OCT
20
05:45 PM
3
VS
3
BASIS - Ahwatukee
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
OCT
20
06:00 PM
7
VS
0
Arrowhead Christian
Flagstaff Christian School
OCT
20
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Peoria
BASIS - Chandler
OCT
20
06:30 PM
5
VS
1
Ville de Marie
Dream City Christian School
OCT
23
04:00 PM
1
VS
2
Imagine at Coolidge
Tri City College Prep
OCT
23
04:30 PM
7
VS
2
South Ridge High
Heritage Academy Gateway
OCT
23
04:30 PM
4
VS
3
Mission Heights Prep
Heritage Academy Mesa
OCT
23
06:00 PM
0
VS
4
Arrowhead Christian
Ville de Marie
OCT
23
07:00 PM
4
VS
7
BASIS Scottsdale
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
OCT
24
04:00 PM
0
VS
5
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Empower College Prep High
OCT
24
04:30 PM
6
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
The Orme School
OCT
24
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
Imagine at Coolidge
OCT
24
04:30 PM
4
VS
2
Maya High
Ridgeline Academy
OCT
24
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Tri City Christian Academy
BASIS - Ahwatukee
OCT
24
05:30 PM
5
VS
0
BASIS Scottsdale
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
OCT
24
06:00 PM
1
VS
1
Arrowhead Christian
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
OCT
24
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Peoria
Ridgeline Academy
OCT
25
03:30 PM
8
VS
1
Tri City College Prep
Flagstaff Christian School
OCT
25
04:00 PM
5
VS
1
PanAmerican Charter
South Ridge High
OCT
25
04:00 PM
3
VS
0
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
BASIS Scottsdale
OCT
25
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
Gateway Early College High School
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
OCT
25
04:30 PM
5
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Alta Vista High School
OCT
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
5
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
OCT
25
06:15 PM
6
VS
0
BASIS - Chandler
Mission Heights Prep
OCT
26
04:00 PM
6
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
West Phoenix High
OCT
26
04:00 PM
5
VS
3
The Orme School
Arizona Cultural Academy
OCT
26
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
91st Psalm Christian
OCT
31
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Verde Valley School
Tri City College Prep
OCT
31
04:00 PM
4
VS
0
Gateway Early College High School
91st Psalm Christian
OCT
31
04:00 PM
5
VS
0
PanAmerican Charter
Maya High
OCT
31
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Empower College Prep High
South Pointe High
OCT
31
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Harvest Prep - Yuma
South Ridge High
OCT
31
06:30 PM
1
VS
0
Ville de Marie
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
NOV
02
04:00 PM
6
VS
0
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
Arrowhead Christian
NOV
02
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
BASIS - Chandler
NOV
04
11:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
Gateway Early College High School
NOV
04
11:00 AM
3
VS
2
Empower College Prep High
South Ridge High
NOV
04
01:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Verde Valley School
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
NOV
04
02:00 PM
5
VS
0
PanAmerican Charter
Heritage Academy Maricopa
NOV
07
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
EdOptions Preparatory Academy - Nogales
NOV
07
06:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
PanAmerican Charter
Empower College Prep High