2023 – 2024 High School Basketball State Tournament Information
Basketball Fans! The 2023-2024 High School Basketball State Playoffs are here! Exciting action, intense matchups and state titles up for grabs! Who will raise the
NOV
28
04:30 PM
44
VS
41
Sheely Farms Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary
NOV
28
04:30 PM
20
VS
23
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
NOV
30
04:30 PM
24
VS
23
Arizona Desert Elementary
Sheely Farms Elementary
NOV
30
04:30 PM
20
VS
10
Desert Oasis Elementary
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
DEC
05
04:30 PM
25
VS
20
Desert Oasis Elementary
Sheely Farms Elementary
DEC
05
04:30 PM
25
VS
20
Arizona Desert Elementary
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
DEC
07
04:30 PM
15
VS
20
Sheely Farms Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
DEC
07
04:30 PM
10
VS
20
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary
DEC
12
04:30 PM
10
VS
20
Arizona Desert Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary
DEC
12
04:30 PM
15
VS
20
Sheely Farms Elementary
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
DEC
14
04:30 PM
20
VS
10
Desert Oasis Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
DEC
14
04:30 PM
20
VS
10
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
Sheely Farms Elementary
DEC
19
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
MAR
14
04:30 PM
38
VS
4
Summit School of Ahwatukee Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
MAR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South Team 2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
MAR
19
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
MAR
19
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional Laveen
MAR
19
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
BASIS - Goodyear
MAR
19
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
MAR
19
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
MAR
19
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South Team 2
MAR
20
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
MAR
20
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine Bell Canyon
Imagine at Camelback
MAR
21
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School
Canyon State Academy
MAR
21
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Valley Academy
MAR
21
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
MAR
21
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Victory Collegiate Academy
Pioneer Technology and Arts
MAR
21
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Summit School of Ahwatukee
91st Psalm Christian
MAR
22
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
MAR
22
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Skyline Gila River
MAR
22
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy Team 2
BASIS - Chandler Team 2
MAR
22
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
MAR
25
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
MAR
25
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Skyline Gila River
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
MAR
25
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School Team 2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
MAR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
MAR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Paradise Honors Middle
MAR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
J.O. Combs Middle School
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
MAR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
MAR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Goodyear
Camelback Academy
MAR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Candeo
Imagine Bell Canyon
MAR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Nadaburg Elementary
Calibre Academy
MAR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
MAR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Mesa
Imagine at East Mesa
MAR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
MAR
25
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Heritage Academy Mesa
MAR
25
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills team 2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
MAR
26
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
MAR
26
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Imagine at Coolidge
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Desert West
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Arizona Charter Academy
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Valley Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Empower College Prep Junior High
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
BASIS - Goodyear
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine Bell Canyon
Ridgeline Academy
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Ruth Fisher Middle School
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Calibre Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Victory Collegiate Academy
Liberty Traditional
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Skyline Gila River
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy
BASIS - Ahwatukee
MAR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dobson Academy
Val Vista Academy
MAR
26
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
MAR
26
05:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
MAR
26
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Ville de Marie
MAR
26
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy Team 2
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South Team 2
MAR
26
06:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
MAR
27
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
MAR
27
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
MAR
27
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
MAR
27
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
MAR
27
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
MAR
27
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Our Lady of the Sun
Nadaburg Elementary
MAR
27
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
MAR
27
04:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler
AZ Compass
MAR
27
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South Team 2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
MAR
27
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
San Tan Charter School Team 2
MAR
27
05:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler Team 2
AZ Compass Team 2
MAR
27
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathway Academy
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
MAR
28
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle
Arizona Charter Academy
MAR
28
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Coolidge Junior High School
Heritage Academy Maricopa
MAR
28
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
MAR
28
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Imagine at Cortez Park
MAR
28
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Champion Schools - San Tan
MAR
28
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Charter Academy
Heritage Elementary
MAR
28
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Grande Innovation Academy
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Imagine at Desert West
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
Canyon State Academy
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
J.O. Combs Middle School
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
AZ Compass
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools Chandler
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Stepping Stones Academy
Caurus Academy High
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Valley Academy
Hearn Academy
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Empower College Prep Junior High
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Pioneer Technology and Arts
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Candeo
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Our Lady of the Sun
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Tri City Christian Academy
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
MAR
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Calibre Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
MAR
28
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South Team 2
MAR
28
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
MAR
28
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Arizona Cultural Academy
MAR
28
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
AZ Compass Team 2
MAR
28
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Legacy Traditional Chandler
MAR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
MAR
29
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute
Paradise Honors Middle
APR
01
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View
APR
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Math and Science Success Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
APR
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Desert West
Legacy Traditional Glendale
APR
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
APR
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
APR
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary
Paradise Honors Middle
APR
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
APR
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
J.O. Combs Middle School
APR
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Calibre Academy
APR
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
APR
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Caurus Academy High
APR
01
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass Team 2
San Tan Charter School Team 2
APR
01
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
APR
01
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
APR
01
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary Team 2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
APR
01
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
APR
01
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Grande Innovation Academy
APR
01
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
San Tan Charter School
APR
02
03:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
APR
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
APR
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Legacy Traditional Glendale
APR
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
91st Psalm Christian
APR
02
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Imagine at East Mesa
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Math and Science Success Academy
Red Rock Elementary
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Imagine at Coolidge
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Wind Middle School
Heritage Academy Maricopa
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Champion Schools - South Mountain
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Arizona Cultural Academy
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
George Gervin Prep Academy
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Stepping Stones Academy
Valley Academy
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Hearn Academy
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Pioneer Technology and Arts
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Liberty Traditional
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Goodyear
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Nadaburg Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Victory Collegiate Academy
Empower College Prep Junior High
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy Team 2
Summit School of Ahwatukee Team 2
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills team 2
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Charter School
Dobson Academy
APR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Arizona Charter Academy
APR
02
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
APR
02
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy
Summit School of Ahwatukee
APR
02
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
APR
02
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills team 2
APR
03
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
APR
03
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Desert Wind Middle School
APR
03
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway
San Tan Charter School
APR
03
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy – East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View
APR
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Grande Innovation Academy
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
APR
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Coolidge Junior High School
APR
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Arizona Charter Academy
APR
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Imagine at Desert West
APR
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Camelback Academy
Ruth Fisher Middle School
APR
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Ridgeline Academy
APR
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Cortez Park
Imagine at Camelback
APR
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
APR
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
APR
03
04:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
APR
03
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
San Tan Charter School Team 2
APR
03
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
J.O. Combs Middle School
APR
03
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
AZ Compass Team 2
APR
03
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary Team 2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
APR
03
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
APR
04
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
APR
04
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Heritage Academy Maricopa
APR
04
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Legacy Traditional Laveen
APR
04
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa
Champion Schools Chandler
APR
04
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
AZ Compass
APR
04
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
APR
04
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
APR
04
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Dobson Academy
APR
04
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
91st Psalm Christian
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
APR
04
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - San Tan
Imagine at East Mesa
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Math and Science Success Academy
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
Red Rock Elementary
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Sequoia Pathway Academy
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Heritage Elementary
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle
The Odyssey Institute
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Chandler
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
J.O. Combs Middle School
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Hearn Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Valley Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Liberty Traditional
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Camelback Academy
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Ruth Fisher Middle School
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Candeo
Calibre Academy
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Summit School of Ahwatukee
BASIS - Ahwatukee
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy
Skyline Gila River
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Val Vista Academy
Sequoia Charter School
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Nadaburg Elementary
APR
04
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Our Lady of the Sun
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
APR
04
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
APR
05
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
Heritage Academy Gateway
APR
05
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
APR
05
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
APR
05
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Imagine at Coolidge
APR
05
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
Legacy Traditional Chandler
APR
05
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Victory Collegiate Academy
APR
05
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Camelback
Dream City Christian School
APR
05
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Ahwatukee
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
APR
05
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
APR
05
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
San Tan Charter School
APR
05
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
APR
05
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
Summit School of Ahwatukee Team 2
APR
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
APR
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School Team 2
AZ Compass Team 2
APR
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
APR
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
APR
08
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View
Imagine at East Mesa
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Grande Innovation Academy
Sequoia Pathway Academy
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
Math and Science Success Academy
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Imagine at Desert West
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Imagine Bell Canyon
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Calibre Academy
Candeo
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Mesa
Leading Edge Academy – East Mesa
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
APR
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
APR
08
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
APR
08
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Summit School of Ahwatukee Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
APR
08
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute
Heritage Elementary
APR
09
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
APR
09
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Val Vista Academy
APR
09
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Charter Academy
Legacy Traditional Glendale
APR
09
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at East Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Red Rock Elementary
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Coolidge
Sequoia Pathway Academy
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Grande Innovation Academy
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
The Odyssey Institute
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
Heritage Academy Gateway
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Hearn Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Empower College Prep Junior High
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
BASIS - Goodyear
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Caurus Academy High
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Liberty Traditional
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Mesa
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Sequoia Charter School
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - South Mountain
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
APR
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
APR
09
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
BASIS - Chandler Team 2
APR
09
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
APR
09
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
APR
09
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
BASIS - Chandler
APR
10
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Red Rock Elementary
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
APR
10
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
APR
10
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Canyon State Academy
APR
10
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy – East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
APR
10
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary
Arizona Charter Academy
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Chandler
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Empower College Prep Junior High
Liberty Traditional
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Camelback Academy
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Cortez Park
Dream City Christian School
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Valley Academy
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Dobson Academy
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Stepping Stones Academy
Calibre Academy
APR
10
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
APR
10
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
Champion Schools Chandler
APR
10
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
APR
10
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
APR
10
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
San Tan Charter School Team 2
APR
10
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
BASIS - Chandler Team 2
APR
10
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary Team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
APR
11
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Red Rock Elementary
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
APR
11
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Heritage Academy Maricopa
APR
11
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Coolidge Junior High School
APR
11
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
APR
11
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
APR
11
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South Team 2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
APR
11
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills team 2
APR
11
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View
Champion Schools - San Tan
APR
11
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
San Tan Charter School
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Math and Science Success Academy
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Grande Innovation Academy
Imagine at Coolidge
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
Sequoia Pathway Academy
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Legacy Traditional Laveen
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
J.O. Combs Middle School
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Chandler
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
NFL YET College Prep Academy
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Adams Tradlitional Academy
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Victory Collegiate Academy
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Goodyear
Ruth Fisher Middle School
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Our Lady of the Sun
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Nadaburg Elementary
Candeo
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Camelback Academy
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Summit School of Ahwatukee
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Summit School of Ahwatukee Team 2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dobson Academy
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Val Vista Academy
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Charter School
BASIS - Mesa
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
The Odyssey Institute
APR
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
APR
11
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Skyline Gila River
91st Psalm Christian
APR
11
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Heritage Academy Mesa
APR
11
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
APR
11
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
APR
11
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass Team 2
Tri City Christian Academy Team 2
APR
12
03:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
APR
12
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Ruth Fisher Middle School
APR
12
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
91st Psalm Christian
Tri City Christian Academy
APR
12
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Empower College Prep Junior High
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
APR
12
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Imagine at Camelback
APR
12
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Ville de Marie
APR
15
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
NFL YET College Prep Academy
APR
15
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - San Tan
Leading Edge Academy – East Mesa
APR
15
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
APR
15
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Red Rock Elementary
APR
15
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
J.O. Combs Middle School
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Champion Schools - South Mountain
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Paradise Honors Middle
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools Chandler
Legacy Traditional Chandler
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Candeo
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Camelback
Imagine Bell Canyon
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Valley Academy
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
APR
15
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Calibre Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
APR
15
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
BASIS - Chandler
APR
15
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
APR
15
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
APR
15
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
APR
15
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass Team 2
BASIS - Chandler Team 2
APR
16
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Red Rock Elementary
Math and Science Success Academy
APR
16
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
APR
16
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Coolidge Junior High School
Desert Wind Middle School
APR
16
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Heritage Academy Gateway
APR
16
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
APR
16
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
APR
16
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Charter Academy
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
APR
16
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Camelback Academy
APR
16
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Grande Innovation Academy
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Coolidge
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools Chandler
Heritage Academy Mesa
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Stepping Stones Academy
Hearn Academy
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Valley Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Liberty Traditional
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Goodyear
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Imagine at Cortez Park
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Candeo
Our Lady of the Sun
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Calibre Academy
Nadaburg Elementary
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Victory Collegiate Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy
Ville de Marie
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Val Vista Academy
Dobson Academy
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Charter School
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
APR
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary
Imagine at Camelback
APR
16
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
APR
16
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
APR
16
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Mesa
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
APR
16
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary Team 2
Summit School of Ahwatukee Team 2
APR
17
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills team 2
APR
17
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
APR
17
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
APR
17
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Imagine at Camelback
APR
17
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
APR
17
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy – East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
APR
17
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Charter Academy
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
APR
17
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Heritage Elementary
APR
17
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
APR
17
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
APR
17
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
APR
17
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Camelback Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
APR
17
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Nadaburg Elementary
Our Lady of the Sun
APR
17
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Hearn Academy
APR
17
04:35 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
APR
17
04:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
APR
17
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School Team 2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
APR
17
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Sequoia Pathway Academy
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa
AZ Compass
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Arizona Cultural Academy
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Ville de Marie
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
APR
18
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Charter School
Val Vista Academy
APR
18
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Canyon State Academy
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Red Rock Elementary
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Glendale
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Legacy Traditional Laveen
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary
Imagine at Desert West
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Chandler
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Stepping Stones Academy
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Empower College Prep Junior High
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
George Gervin Prep Academy
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Liberty Traditional
Pioneer Technology and Arts
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Calibre Academy
Ridgeline Academy
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Skyline Gila River
Summit School of Ahwatukee
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
91st Psalm Christian
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
Summit School of Ahwatukee Team 2
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Paradise Honors Middle
APR
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dobson Academy
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
APR
18
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
AZ Compass Team 2
APR
18
05:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
APR
18
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Champion Schools Chandler
APR
18
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
APR
18
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills team 2
APR
18
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
APR
18
06:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
APR
19
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
APR
19
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Champion Schools - South Mountain
APR
19
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine Bell Canyon
Dream City Christian School
APR
19
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Summit School of Ahwatukee
APR
22
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Imagine Bell Canyon
APR
22
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy – East Mesa
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Math and Science Success Academy
Grande Innovation Academy
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Coolidge
Red Rock Elementary
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Heritage Elementary
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
J.O. Combs Middle School
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Chandler
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools Chandler
AZ Compass
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa
BASIS - Chandler
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
George Gervin Prep Academy
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Hearn Academy
Caurus Academy High
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Camelback Academy
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Nadaburg Elementary
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Camelback
Imagine at Cortez Park
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Candeo
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South Team 2
APR
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
APR
22
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
APR
22
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
APR
22
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
APR
22
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
BASIS - Chandler Team 2
APR
22
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
APR
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
APR
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
Heritage Academy Mesa
APR
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Dream City Christian School
APR
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Coolidge Junior High School
Red Rock Elementary
APR
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
APR
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
APR
23
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Grande Innovation Academy
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Desert West
Champion Schools - South Mountain
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Arizona Charter Academy
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Champion Schools Chandler
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Stepping Stones Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Camelback
Our Lady of the Sun
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Hearn Academy
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Calibre Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Victory Collegiate Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Skyline Gila River
Tri City Christian Academy
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
BASIS - Ahwatukee
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Summit School of Ahwatukee Team 2
Tri City Christian Academy Team 2
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dobson Academy
Sequoia Charter School
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
APR
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
APR
23
04:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
APR
23
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
APR
23
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
APR
23
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School
Heritage Academy Gateway
APR
23
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
Summit School of Ahwatukee
APR
23
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary Team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
APR
24
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
APR
24
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
APR
24
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
APR
24
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway
Canyon State Academy
APR
24
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
APR
24
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy
George Gervin Prep Academy
APR
24
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy – East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
APR
24
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
91st Psalm Christian
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Coolidge
Grande Innovation Academy
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
The Odyssey Institute
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Chandler
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Empower College Prep Junior High
Victory Collegiate Academy
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Cortez Park
Imagine Bell Canyon
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Camelback Academy
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Val Vista Academy
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Champion Schools - San Tan
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Candeo
APR
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Calibre Academy
APR
24
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
APR
24
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
APR
24
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
APR
25
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
APR
25
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Imagine at Desert West
APR
25
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
San Tan Charter School
APR
25
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
APR
25
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Math and Science Success Academy
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Wind Middle School
Coolidge Junior High School
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
J.O. Combs Middle School
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
NFL YET College Prep Academy
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Stepping Stones Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Nadaburg Elementary
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Cortez Park
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Arizona Cultural Academy
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Liberty Traditional
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dobson Academy
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Val Vista Academy
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Charter School
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
APR
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary
Champion Schools - South Mountain
APR
25
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
BASIS - Chandler
APR
25
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Skyline Gila River
BASIS - Ahwatukee
APR
25
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
San Tan Charter School Team 2
APR
25
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
APR
25
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
APR
26
03:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
APR
26
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Imagine at Coolidge
APR
26
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
APR
26
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
APR
26
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Champion Schools - South Mountain
APR
26
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
91st Psalm Christian
BASIS - Ahwatukee
APR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
APR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
APR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Empower College Prep Junior High
Pioneer Technology and Arts
APR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Goodyear
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
APR
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
APR
26
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
Tri City Christian Academy Team 2
APR
26
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
APR
26
05:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler Team 2
Summit School of Ahwatukee Team 2
APR
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Desert Wind Middle School
APR
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Champion Schools - South Mountain
APR
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
APR
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Val Vista Academy
Leading Edge Academy – East Mesa
APR
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Red Rock Elementary
Coolidge Junior High School
APR
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional Laveen
APR
29
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Charter Academy
The Odyssey Institute
APR
29
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Math and Science Success Academy
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional Glendale
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Chandler
Heritage Academy Mesa
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Hearn Academy
Valley Academy
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Camelback
Ridgeline Academy
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
Skyline Gila River
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills team 2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
APR
29
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View
BASIS - Mesa
APR
29
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Tri City Christian Academy
APR
29
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
APR
29
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
APR
29
05:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
APR
29
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
APR
29
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
APR
30
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Heritage Academy Maricopa
APR
30
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Coolidge Junior High School
APR
30
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
The Odyssey Institute
APR
30
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South Team 2
APR
30
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
APR
30
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
NFL YET College Prep Academy
APR
30
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
91st Psalm Christian
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
APR
30
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at East Mesa
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Desert West
Legacy Traditional Laveen
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
J.O. Combs Middle School
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Cortez Park
Ridgeline Academy
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Dream City Christian School
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Liberty Traditional
Victory Collegiate Academy
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Dobson Academy
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
APR
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Sequoia Charter School
APR
30
04:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler
Heritage Academy Mesa
APR
30
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District Team 2
APR
30
05:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Team 2
APR
30
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
APR
30
05:45 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
APR
30
06:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
MAY
01
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Red Rock Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - Tucson
MAY
01
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
MAY
01
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
MAY
01
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
George Gervin Prep Academy
NFL YET College Prep Academy
MAY
01
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy – East Mesa
Imagine at East Mesa
MAY
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
MAY
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Coolidge
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
MAY
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Cultural Academy
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
MAY
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Hearn Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
MAY
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Valley Academy
Caurus Academy High
MAY
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Victory Collegiate Academy
MAY
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
MAY
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Liberty Traditional
Empower College Prep Junior High
MAY
01
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School Team 2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
MAY
01
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Red Rock Elementary
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Coolidge Junior High School
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Paradise Honors Middle
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
Heritage Academy Gateway
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Tri City Christian Academy
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Champion Schools - San Tan
Val Vista Academy
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter School Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 2
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa Team 2
Tri City Christian Academy Team 2
MAY
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Sequoia Charter School
MAY
02
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
91st Psalm Christian
Ville de Marie
MAY
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Math and Science Success Academy
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
MAY
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Desert West
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
MAY
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
MAY
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional Glendale
MAY
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Camelback Academy
BASIS - Goodyear
MAY
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
MAY
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Skyline Gila River
MAY
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Nadaburg Elementary
Imagine at Cortez Park
MAY
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Dream City Christian School
MAY
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
MAY
02
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
MAY
02
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
MAY
02
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
MAY
03
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy – East Mesa
MAY
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School
BASIS - Goodyear
Basketball Fans! The 2023-2024 High School Basketball State Playoffs are here! Exciting action, intense matchups and state titles up for grabs! Who will raise the