Volleyball
2024-2025 NFHS Volleyball Rule Changes
Volleyball Rules Changes – 2024-25 By NFHS on March 06, 2024 volleyball SharePrint 4-2-3a, 7-1-1 NOTE: Allows a player to change uniform numbers without penalty
AUG
14
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
AUG
14
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Holy Family Academy
AUG
17
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Holy Family Academy
AUG
18
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Tri City Christian Academy
AUG
21
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Glenview College Preparatory High
AUG
21
06:15 PM
0
VS
3
Dream City Christian School
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
AUG
21
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS Scottsdale
Mission Heights Prep
AUG
22
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Wickenburg Christian Academy
AUG
22
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
AZ Compass
Skyline Prep Academy
AUG
22
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS Scottsdale
Imagine at Superstition
AUG
22
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
East Valley High School
Skyline Gila River
AUG
22
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Alta Vista High School
Ajo High
AUG
22
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
AUG
22
06:15 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Mesa
BASIS - Ahwatukee
AUG
22
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Harvest Prep - Yuma
AUG
22
06:30 PM
21
VS
25
Gila Bend High
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
AUG
22
06:30 PM
3
VS
1
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Brighton Charter
AUG
23
04:30 PM
1
VS
3
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
AUG
23
05:00 PM
2
VS
3
Sequoia Charter School
Berean Academy
AUG
23
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Glenview College Preparatory High
Mission Heights Prep
AUG
23
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
BASIS - Mesa
AUG
23
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
AUG
23
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
Southwest Leadership Academy
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
AUG
24
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
Telesis Prep Academy
Flagstaff Christian School
AUG
24
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Skyline Gila River
Ajo High
AUG
24
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Prescott
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
AUG
24
06:00 PM
3
VS
2
Ville de Marie
Tri City Christian Academy
AUG
24
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
Dream City Christian School
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
AUG
24
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
Imagine at Coolidge
Alta Vista High School
AUG
24
06:30 PM
3
VS
1
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
AZ Compass
AUG
25
04:00 PM
2
VS
3
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Imagine at Superstition
AUG
25
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Brighton Charter
Harvest Prep - Yuma
AUG
25
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
AUG
25
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Trinity Christian
Holy Family Academy
AUG
28
04:30 PM
3
VS
1
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Southwest Leadership Academy
AUG
28
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
South Ridge High
AUG
28
05:30 PM
1
VS
3
BASIS - Chandler
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
AUG
28
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Heritage Academy Gateway
AUG
28
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS Scottsdale
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
AUG
28
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
Empower College Prep High
AUG
28
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
James Madison Prep
East Valley High School
AUG
28
06:30 PM
3
VS
1
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Mission Heights Prep
AUG
29
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
AZ Compass
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
AUG
29
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Tri City College Prep
AUG
29
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
AUG
29
04:30 PM
1
VS
3
Ajo High
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
AUG
29
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Brighton Charter
Caurus Academy High
AUG
29
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
Heritage Academy Maricopa
AUG
29
05:30 PM
1
VS
3
Tri City Christian Academy
Gila Bend High
AUG
29
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Skyline Prep Academy
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
AUG
29
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Peoria
PanAmerican Charter
AUG
29
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Wickenburg Christian Academy
BASIS - Prescott
AUG
29
06:15 PM
3
VS
2
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Ville de Marie
AUG
29
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Imagine at Coolidge
Harvest Prep - Yuma
AUG
29
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
BASIS Scottsdale
AUG
29
07:00 PM
3
VS
0
Trinity Christian
Ridgeline Academy
AUG
30
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
South Ridge High
Heritage Academy Mesa
AUG
30
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Leupp Schools
Telesis Prep Academy
AUG
30
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Glenview College Preparatory High
Southwest Leadership Academy
AUG
30
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Caurus Academy High
AUG
30
05:00 PM
3
VS
1
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
AUG
30
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
West Phoenix High
AUG
30
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Berean Academy
Alta Vista High School
AUG
30
06:15 PM
3
VS
0
Dream City Christian School
Jefferson Prep High
AUG
30
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
PanAmerican Charter
Imagine at Surprise
AUG
30
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
James Madison Prep
Sequoia Charter School
AUG
30
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Mission Heights Prep
AUG
31
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
Telesis Prep Academy
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
AUG
31
04:00 PM
1
VS
3
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Ajo High
AUG
31
05:00 PM
1
VS
3
Skyline Gila River
Alta Vista High School
AUG
31
05:30 PM
3
VS
2
BASIS - Prescott
Dream City Christian School
AUG
31
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
Western School of Science and Technology
BASIS - Peoria
AUG
31
05:30 PM
3
VS
1
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Sequoia Charter School
AUG
31
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Holy Family Academy
AUG
31
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Ville de Marie
Summit High School
AUG
31
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
East Valley High School
Imagine at Coolidge
AUG
31
06:15 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS - Chandler
BASIS Scottsdale
AUG
31
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Jefferson Prep High
AUG
31
07:00 PM
3
VS
1
Heritage Academy Gateway
Glenview College Preparatory High
SEP
01
04:00 PM
1
VS
3
Flagstaff Christian School
Wickenburg Christian Academy
SEP
01
04:00 PM
3
VS
0
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Southwest Leadership Academy
SEP
01
04:30 PM
1
VS
3
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Mission Heights Prep
SEP
01
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
PanAmerican Charter
Western School of Science and Technology
SEP
01
06:15 PM
3
VS
0
91st Psalm Christian
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
01
07:00 PM
1
VS
3
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Trinity Christian
SEP
05
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
The Orme School
BASIS - Prescott
SEP
05
04:00 PM
1
VS
3
AZ Compass
Skyline Gila River
SEP
05
04:30 PM
1
VS
3
Flagstaff Christian School
Tri City College Prep
SEP
05
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Imagine at Superstition
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
SEP
05
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
James Madison Prep
SEP
05
05:00 PM
3
VS
1
Summit High School
East Valley High School
SEP
05
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
05
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Trinity Christian
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
SEP
05
05:30 PM
1
VS
3
Tri City Christian Academy
Alta Vista High School
SEP
05
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
Imagine at Surprise
Western School of Science and Technology
SEP
05
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
91st Psalm Christian
SEP
05
06:30 PM
1
VS
3
Mission Heights Prep
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
05
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Gila Bend High
SEP
05
07:00 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS Scottsdale
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
06
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Imagine at Surprise
SEP
06
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Glenview College Preparatory High
SEP
06
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
PanAmerican Charter
South Ridge High
SEP
06
04:00 PM
3
VS
0
Telesis Prep Academy
Harvest Prep - Yuma
SEP
06
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
Empower College Prep High
SEP
06
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Jefferson Prep High
Caurus Academy High
SEP
06
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
BASIS Scottsdale
SEP
06
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Jefferson Prep High
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
SEP
06
05:45 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Peoria
West Phoenix High
SEP
06
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Berean Academy
AZ Compass
SEP
06
06:15 PM
3
VS
2
BASIS - Mesa
James Madison Prep
SEP
06
06:15 PM
1
VS
3
Dream City Christian School
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
SEP
06
06:30 PM
25
VS
18
Gila Bend High
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
06
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Western School of Science and Technology
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
SEP
06
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
Southwest Leadership Academy
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
SEP
07
04:00 PM
1
VS
3
AZ Compass
Alta Vista High School
SEP
07
05:00 PM
1
VS
3
Telesis Prep Academy
Leupp Schools
SEP
07
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
BASIS - Prescott
SEP
07
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
The Orme School
SEP
07
05:00 PM
3
VS
1
BASIS - Ahwatukee
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
07
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Summit High School
SEP
07
05:30 PM
3
VS
2
Wickenburg Christian Academy
Flagstaff Christian School
SEP
07
05:30 PM
2
VS
3
Tri City Christian Academy
Skyline Prep Academy
SEP
07
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
BASIS - Mesa
SEP
07
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
SEP
07
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Imagine at Superstition
SEP
07
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
Ville de Marie
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
07
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
East Valley High School
Sequoia Charter School
SEP
07
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Brighton Charter
SEP
07
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Jefferson Prep High
SEP
07
07:00 PM
0
VS
3
Mission Heights Prep
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
08
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Berean Academy
Skyline Prep Academy
SEP
08
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
PanAmerican Charter
Glenview College Preparatory High
SEP
08
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
08:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
08:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
09:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
11:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
11:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
11:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
12:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
12:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
01:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
01:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
01:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
02:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
02:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
02:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
11
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
BASIS Scottsdale
SEP
11
05:00 PM
3
VS
1
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
SEP
11
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
11
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
11
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
Sequoia Charter School
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
11
06:00 PM
3
VS
2
Jefferson Prep High
Brighton Charter
SEP
12
04:00 PM
3
VS
0
Tri City College Prep
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
SEP
12
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
AZ Compass
Tri City Christian Academy
SEP
12
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Flagstaff Christian School
Telesis Prep Academy
SEP
12
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Brighton Charter
SEP
12
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
West Phoenix High
Empower College Prep High
SEP
12
05:30 PM
3
VS
1
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
12
05:30 PM
3
VS
1
Skyline Prep Academy
Alta Vista High School
SEP
12
05:45 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS - Peoria
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
12
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Western School of Science and Technology
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
12
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
Imagine at Superstition
SEP
12
06:00 PM
1
VS
3
Wickenburg Christian Academy
91st Psalm Christian
SEP
12
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Imagine at Surprise
Glenview College Preparatory High
SEP
12
06:15 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Mesa
East Valley High School
SEP
12
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
James Madison Prep
Ville de Marie
SEP
12
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Ajo High
SEP
12
06:30 PM
3
VS
2
Southwest Leadership Academy
South Ridge High
SEP
12
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
BASIS Scottsdale
SEP
12
06:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Summit High School
SEP
13
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
Glenview College Preparatory High
Imagine at Surprise
SEP
13
04:30 PM
1
VS
3
South Ridge High
Empower College Prep High
SEP
13
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
13
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
SEP
13
06:00 PM
1
VS
3
Wickenburg Christian Academy
Jefferson Prep High
SEP
13
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
Southwest Leadership Academy
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
13
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
14
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
AZ Compass
Berean Academy
SEP
14
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
14
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
SEP
14
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Summit High School
91st Psalm Christian
SEP
14
05:00 PM
3
VS
1
BASIS - Chandler
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
SEP
14
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Prescott
Telesis Prep Academy
SEP
14
05:30 PM
25
VS
18
Skyline Prep Academy
Skyline Gila River
SEP
14
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Sequoia Charter School
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
SEP
14
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Western School of Science and Technology
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
14
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Alta Vista High School
East Valley High School
SEP
14
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Imagine at Superstition
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
14
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Jefferson Prep High
Ajo High
SEP
14
06:00 PM
1
VS
3
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Ville de Marie
SEP
14
06:15 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Mesa
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
14
06:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Caurus Academy High
SEP
15
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
Glenview College Preparatory High
SEP
15
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Flagstaff Christian School
The Orme School
SEP
15
05:00 PM
2
VS
3
West Phoenix High
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
15
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Brighton Charter
Dream City Christian School
SEP
15
05:30 PM
1
VS
3
Berean Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
SEP
15
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
91st Psalm Christian
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
15
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Peoria
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
15
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
Harvest Prep - Yuma
James Madison Prep
SEP
15
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS Scottsdale
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
SEP
15
07:00 PM
0
VS
3
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Trinity Christian
SEP
18
04:00 PM
3
VS
0
Tri City College Prep
Telesis Prep Academy
SEP
18
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
Imagine at Superstition
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
18
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Dream City Christian School
SEP
18
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Jefferson Prep High
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
SEP
18
05:00 PM
1
VS
3
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
18
05:15 PM
0
VS
3
Empower College Prep High
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
18
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Harvest Prep - Yuma
SEP
18
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Western School of Science and Technology
South Ridge High
SEP
18
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
East Valley High School
BASIS - Mesa
SEP
18
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
Imagine at Coolidge
James Madison Prep
SEP
18
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
SEP
19
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
AZ Compass
Ville de Marie
SEP
19
04:30 PM
3
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Imagine at Superstition
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
3
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
BASIS Scottsdale
SEP
19
04:30 PM
3
VS
2
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
19
05:00 PM
1
VS
3
Brighton Charter
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
SEP
19
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Summit High School
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
19
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Wickenburg Christian Academy
The Orme School
SEP
19
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Prescott
Tri City College Prep
SEP
19
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Imagine at Surprise
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
SEP
19
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Sequoia Charter School
BASIS - Mesa
SEP
19
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
Alta Vista High School
Skyline Gila River
SEP
19
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
19
06:30 PM
3
VS
2
Southwest Leadership Academy
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
19
06:30 PM
3
VS
1
Leupp Schools
Flagstaff Christian School
SEP
19
07:00 PM
3
VS
0
Trinity Christian
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
19
07:00 PM
3
VS
0
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Mission Heights Prep
SEP
20
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
Telesis Prep Academy
BASIS - Prescott
SEP
20
04:30 PM
3
VS
2
South Ridge High
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
20
04:30 PM
2
VS
3
Glenview College Preparatory High
BASIS - Peoria
SEP
20
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
Empower College Prep High
Imagine at Surprise
SEP
20
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS Scottsdale
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
SEP
20
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Skyview High School
SEP
20
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS - Chandler
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
20
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
East Valley High School
James Madison Prep
SEP
20
06:30 PM
2
VS
3
Southwest Leadership Academy
West Phoenix High
SEP
21
04:30 PM
3
VS
2
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
21
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Jefferson Prep High
SEP
21
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Summit High School
SEP
21
05:00 PM
3
VS
2
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
SEP
21
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Glenview College Preparatory High
Trinity Christian
SEP
21
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Prescott
The Orme School
SEP
21
05:30 PM
3
VS
1
Skyline Gila River
Berean Academy
SEP
21
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Imagine at Superstition
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
21
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Western School of Science and Technology
SEP
21
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Ville de Marie
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
21
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
Tri City College Prep
Wickenburg Christian Academy
SEP
21
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Peoria
Mission Heights Prep
SEP
21
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
91st Psalm Christian
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
SEP
21
06:30 PM
3
VS
1
Imagine at Coolidge
East Valley High School
SEP
22
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
22
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Ville de Marie
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
22
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Leupp Schools
SEP
22
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
West Phoenix High
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
22
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Tri City Christian Academy
AZ Compass
SEP
22
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Trinity Christian
Imagine at Surprise
SEP
22
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
91st Psalm Christian
James Madison Prep
SEP
22
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Alta Vista High School
Berean Academy
SEP
22
07:00 PM
1
VS
3
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
22
07:00 PM
0
VS
3
Imagine at Surprise
Trinity Christian
SEP
25
04:30 PM
3
VS
1
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
SEP
25
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
James Madison Prep
SEP
25
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS - Chandler
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
25
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
PanAmerican Charter
Southwest Leadership Academy
SEP
25
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Sequoia Charter School
East Valley High School
SEP
25
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
Skyline Gila River
Skyline Prep Academy
SEP
25
06:15 PM
3
VS
0
Dream City Christian School
Brighton Charter
SEP
25
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
BASIS Scottsdale
SEP
26
04:00 PM
2
VS
3
Tri City College Prep
Leupp Schools
SEP
26
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
The Orme School
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
SEP
26
04:15 PM
3
VS
0
91st Psalm Christian
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
SEP
26
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
Imagine at Superstition
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
26
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
SEP
26
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
26
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Jefferson Prep High
SEP
26
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Empower College Prep High
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
SEP
26
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS - Chandler
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
26
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Summit High School
Ville de Marie
SEP
26
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Ajo High
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
26
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Prescott
Flagstaff Christian School
SEP
26
05:30 PM
3
VS
1
Wickenburg Christian Academy
Telesis Prep Academy
SEP
26
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Skyline Prep Academy
SEP
26
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Imagine at Surprise
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
26
06:15 PM
3
VS
0
Trinity Christian
South Ridge High
SEP
26
06:30 PM
3
VS
1
James Madison Prep
BASIS - Mesa
SEP
27
04:30 PM
3
VS
1
South Ridge High
Southwest Leadership Academy
SEP
27
04:30 PM
3
VS
1
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
27
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
West Phoenix High
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
27
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
Heritage Academy Mesa
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
27
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Jefferson Prep High
Dream City Christian School
SEP
28
04:00 PM
2
VS
3
Wickenburg Christian Academy
Leupp Schools
SEP
28
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
The Orme School
Tri City College Prep
SEP
28
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Flagstaff Christian School
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
SEP
28
05:00 PM
1
VS
3
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
91st Psalm Christian
SEP
28
05:00 PM
25
VS
23
Gila Bend High
Ajo High
SEP
28
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS - Prescott
Trinity Christian
SEP
28
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Tri City Christian Academy
Skyline Gila River
SEP
28
05:30 PM
11
VS
15
Skyline Prep Academy
Berean Academy
SEP
28
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
Leupp Schools
Wickenburg Christian Academy
SEP
28
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
PanAmerican Charter
SEP
28
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Sequoia Charter School
James Madison Prep
SEP
28
06:00 PM
3
VS
2
Ville de Marie
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
SEP
28
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Brighton Charter
SEP
28
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
BASIS - Peoria
SEP
28
06:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dream City Christian School
Caurus Academy High
SEP
28
06:30 PM
1
VS
2
East Valley High School
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
SEP
28
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
Imagine at Coolidge
BASIS - Mesa
SEP
28
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
SEP
28
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS Scottsdale
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
SEP
29
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
29
04:00 PM
3
VS
0
Leupp Schools
The Orme School
SEP
29
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
SEP
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Phoenix College Prep
Trinity Christian
SEP
29
05:00 PM
2
VS
3
West Phoenix High
South Ridge High
SEP
29
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS - Peoria
Trinity Christian
SEP
29
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Empower College Prep High
SEP
29
06:00 PM
1
VS
3
Alta Vista High School
Ville de Marie
SEP
29
07:30 PM
3
VS
1
Trinity Christian
BASIS - Peoria
OCT
02
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Empower College Prep High
South Ridge High
OCT
02
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Jefferson Prep High
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
OCT
02
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
James Madison Prep
Tri City Christian Academy
OCT
02
06:30 PM
1
VS
3
Imagine at Coolidge
Sequoia Charter School
OCT
03
04:00 PM
1
VS
3
The Orme School
Flagstaff Christian School
OCT
03
04:00 PM
3
VS
2
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Telesis Prep Academy
OCT
03
04:30 PM
3
VS
1
Imagine at Superstition
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
OCT
03
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
Imagine at Surprise
OCT
03
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
OCT
03
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Ville de Marie
OCT
03
05:30 PM
1
VS
3
Ajo High
Gila Bend High
OCT
03
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Dream City Christian School
OCT
03
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Brighton Charter
91st Psalm Christian
OCT
03
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Mesa
Summit High School
OCT
03
06:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leupp Schools
BASIS - Prescott
OCT
03
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Trinity Christian
Glenview College Preparatory High
OCT
03
07:00 PM
3
VS
0
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
OCT
04
04:00 PM
3
VS
0
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
OCT
04
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Brighton Charter
Jefferson Prep High
OCT
04
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Imagine at Surprise
West Phoenix High
OCT
04
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Western School of Science and Technology
Southwest Leadership Academy
OCT
04
06:30 PM
3
VS
2
BASIS Scottsdale
BASIS - Peoria
OCT
04
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Brighton Charter
OCT
04
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
James Madison Prep
Imagine at Coolidge
OCT
05
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Telesis Prep Academy
OCT
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
3
South Ridge High
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
OCT
05
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
OCT
05
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
Heritage Academy Mesa
OCT
05
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Summit High School
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
OCT
05
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Prescott
Wickenburg Christian Academy
OCT
05
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Trinity Christian
Glenview College Preparatory High
OCT
05
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Berean Academy
East Valley High School
OCT
05
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Mesa
Sequoia Charter School
OCT
05
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Ajo High
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
OCT
05
07:00 PM
3
VS
0
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Imagine at Superstition
OCT
06
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
06
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
The Orme School
Leupp Schools
OCT
06
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
PanAmerican Charter
OCT
06
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
06
05:00 PM
2
VS
3
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Flagstaff Christian School
OCT
06
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
West Phoenix High
Trinity Christian
OCT
06
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
06
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
06
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
06
08:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
09:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
11:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
12:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
01:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
02:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
08:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
09:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
10
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Flagstaff Christian School
Leupp Schools
OCT
10
05:00 PM
1
VS
3
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
The Orme School
OCT
10
05:00 PM
3
VS
1
Skyline Gila River
AZ Compass
OCT
10
05:00 PM
1
VS
3
West Phoenix High
Western School of Science and Technology
OCT
10
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Brighton Charter
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
OCT
10
05:30 PM
2
VS
3
91st Psalm Christian
BASIS - Ahwatukee
OCT
10
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
91st Psalm Christian
Holy Family Academy
OCT
10
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ajo High
Harvest Prep - Yuma
OCT
10
07:00 PM
3
VS
0
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
BASIS - Chandler
OCT
12
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Caurus Academy High
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
OCT
12
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Western School of Science and Technology
West Phoenix High
OCT
12
05:30 PM
25
VS
15
Skyline Prep Academy
AZ Compass
OCT
12
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Ville de Marie
91st Psalm Christian
OCT
12
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
Holy Family Academy
OCT
12
06:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Chandler
Mission Heights Prep
OCT
13
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Alta Vista High School
Skyline Prep Academy
OCT
13
05:15 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS - Ahwatukee
91st Psalm Christian
OCT
13
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
Ajo High
Skyline Prep Academy
OCT
16
04:30 PM
3
VS
2
Ville de Marie
BASIS - Ahwatukee
OCT
16
05:00 PM
3
VS
1
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
OCT
16
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
BASIS - Chandler
Trinity Christian
OCT
16
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
OCT
16
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
James Madison Prep
Summit High School
OCT
17
04:00 PM
3
VS
0
The Orme School
Telesis Prep Academy
OCT
17
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Mission Heights Prep
OCT
17
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
Leupp Schools
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
OCT
17
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
Empower College Prep High
Southwest Leadership Academy
OCT
17
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
OCT
17
04:45 PM
0
VS
3
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
BASIS - Chandler
OCT
17
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Caurus Academy High
OCT
17
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Peoria
Imagine at Surprise
OCT
17
05:00 PM
3
VS
2
Brighton Charter
Jefferson Prep High
OCT
17
05:30 PM
1
VS
3
Wickenburg Christian Academy
Tri City College Prep
OCT
17
05:30 PM
3
VS
2
Skyline Gila River
Tri City Christian Academy
OCT
17
05:30 PM
1
VS
3
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
Western School of Science and Technology
OCT
17
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
Imagine at Superstition
OCT
17
05:30 PM
3
VS
1
The Orme School
Telesis Prep Academy
OCT
17
05:30 PM
3
VS
2
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Skyline Prep Academy
OCT
17
06:00 PM
1
VS
3
91st Psalm Christian
Ville de Marie
OCT
17
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
OCT
17
06:15 PM
3
VS
1
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Dream City Christian School
OCT
18
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
South Ridge High
Western School of Science and Technology
OCT
18
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Glenview College Preparatory High
Ridgeline Academy
OCT
18
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Empower College Prep High
West Phoenix High
OCT
18
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Trinity Christian
Heritage Academy Mesa
OCT
18
06:00 PM
1
VS
3
Berean Academy
Skyline Gila River
OCT
18
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
BASIS - Mesa
OCT
18
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
James Madison Prep
Gila Bend High
OCT
18
06:30 PM
2
VS
3
Mission Heights Prep
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
OCT
18
07:00 PM
1
VS
3
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Heritage Academy Gateway
OCT
19
04:00 PM
3
VS
1
Tri City College Prep
Flagstaff Christian School
OCT
19
04:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Prescott
Leupp Schools
OCT
19
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Ridgeline Academy
OCT
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
3
Imagine at Superstition
Heritage Academy Mesa
OCT
19
04:30 PM
3
VS
0
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
OCT
19
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Sequoia Charter School
OCT
19
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
BASIS - Ahwatukee
OCT
19
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Summit High School
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
OCT
19
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Skyline Prep Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
OCT
19
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
PanAmerican Charter
West Phoenix High
OCT
19
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
Leupp Schools
BASIS - Prescott
OCT
19
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
Caurus Academy High
OCT
19
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Ville de Marie
Jefferson Prep High
OCT
19
06:15 PM
3
VS
1
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Gila Bend High
OCT
19
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
Mission Heights Prep
Imagine at Coolidge
OCT
20
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
Telesis Prep Academy
Wickenburg Christian Academy
OCT
20
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
OCT
20
06:00 PM
3
VS
2
Alta Vista High School
AZ Compass
OCT
20
06:30 PM
1
VS
3
Ridgeline Academy
Trinity Christian
OCT
23
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
Telesis Prep Academy
Tri City College Prep
OCT
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Gila Bend High
OCT
23
05:30 PM
2
VS
3
Imagine at Surprise
BASIS - Peoria
OCT
23
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Mission Heights Prep
Heritage Academy Maricopa
OCT
23
06:30 PM
0
VS
3
Southwest Leadership Academy
Empower College Prep High
OCT
23
06:30 PM
3
VS
1
BASIS Scottsdale
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
OCT
24
04:00 PM
0
VS
3
Tri City College Prep
BASIS - Prescott
OCT
24
04:30 PM
1
VS
3
ASU Prep - South Phoenix
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
OCT
24
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
PanAmerican Charter
Empower College Prep High
OCT
24
05:00 PM
3
VS
2
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
OCT
24
06:00 PM
1
VS
3
Alta Vista High School
Tri City Christian Academy
OCT
24
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Imagine at Coolidge
Mission Heights Prep
OCT
24
06:30 PM
3
VS
1
Ridgeline Academy
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
OCT
25
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
South Ridge High
Heritage Academy Maricopa
OCT
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gila Bend High
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
OCT
25
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Mission Heights Prep
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
OCT
25
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
BASIS - Peoria
OCT
25
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
The Orme School
Dream City Christian School
OCT
25
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
BASIS - Mesa
ASU Preparatory Prep - Poly
OCT
25
06:30 PM
2
VS
3
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
BASIS Scottsdale
OCT
26
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
Empower College Prep High
Western School of Science and Technology
OCT
26
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gila Bend High
Dream City Christian School
OCT
26
05:00 PM
0
VS
3
Mission Heights Prep
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
OCT
26
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
LFPA - Learning Foundation and Performing Arts
OCT
26
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
PanAmerican Charter
OCT
26
06:00 PM
0
VS
3
Ville de Marie
Trinity Christian
OCT
26
06:30 PM
3
VS
0
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Summit High School
OCT
30
05:00 PM
3
VS
1
Leupp Schools
Skyline Prep Academy
OCT
30
05:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
Maricopa Institute Of Technology
OCT
30
05:30 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Prescott
Tri City Christian Academy
OCT
30
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Mesa
91st Psalm Christian
OCT
30
06:00 PM
3
VS
2
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
OCT
30
06:00 PM
3
VS
1
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
BASIS - Ahwatukee
OCT
30
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS Scottsdale
Empower College Prep High
OCT
30
06:30 PM
3
VS
1
Western School of Science and Technology
Imagine at Surprise
OCT
30
07:00 PM
3
VS
1
James Madison Prep
Dream City Christian School
OCT
30
07:00 PM
1
VS
3
Alta Vista High School
Tri City College Prep
OCT
30
07:00 PM
3
VS
0
Ville de Marie
Skyline Gila River
OCT
30
07:00 PM
3
VS
1
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
BASIS - Peoria
NOV
01
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Western School of Science and Technology
NOV
01
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
Heritage Academy Gateway
NOV
01
06:00 PM
3
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
BASIS Scottsdale
NOV
01
07:00 PM
3
VS
2
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
BASIS - Mesa
NOV
01
07:00 PM
3
VS
0
BASIS - Prescott
Tri City College Prep
NOV
01
07:00 PM
3
VS
2
James Madison Prep
Leupp Schools
NOV
01
07:00 PM
1
VS
3
Ville de Marie
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
NOV
01
07:00 PM
3
VS
1
Trinity Christian
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
NOV
04
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Prescott
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
NOV
04
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Trinity Christian
Ridgeline Academy
NOV
04
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
James Madison Prep
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
NOV
04
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Heritage Academy Mesa
NOV
07
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
James Madison Prep
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
NOV
07
08:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Ridgeline Academy
NOV
07
09:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Volleyball Rules Changes – 2024-25 By NFHS on March 06, 2024 volleyball SharePrint 4-2-3a, 7-1-1 NOTE: Allows a player to change uniform numbers without penalty