Scores
Girls Junior High Softball
Saturday, Dec 16
Softball - Semi-Final D. 3
Papago Sports Complex
Softball - Semi-Final D.4
Papago Sports Complex
Softball - Semi-Final D.4
Papago Sports Complex
Softball - Final D. 3
Papago Sports Complex
Softball - Final D. 4
Papago Sports Complex
Friday, Dec 15
Girls Softball - Quarterfinals D.3
Papago Sports Complex
Girls Softball - Quarterfinals D.3
Papago Sports Complex
Girls Softball - Play-In Game D.4
Papago Sports Complex
Thursday, Dec 07
Desert Sunrise High School
Founders Park
Legacy Traditional - Gilbert
J.O. Combs Middle
Legacy Traditional School - West Surprise
Heritage Gateway Elementary
Legacy Traditional - NW Tucson
Wednesday, Dec 06
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Paradise Honors Middle School
McQueen Park - Field #1
Pacana Park
Tuesday, Dec 05
Coolidge Junior High School
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert
Benjamin Franklin Charter High School
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Monday, Dec 04
Desert Wind Middle School
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Legacy Traditional - East Surprise
McQueen Park
Thursday, Nov 30
Coolidge Junior High School
Benjamin Franklin Charter High School
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
J.O. Combs Middle
Legacy Traditional School - West Surprise
Heritage Gateway Elementary
Legacy Traditional - NW Tucson
Wednesday, Nov 29
Paradise Honors Middle School
Legacy Traditional - East Surprise
McQueen Park
Tuesday, Nov 28
Coolidge Junior High School
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Apache Junction High School
Founders Park
Benjamin Franklin Charter High School
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Copper Sky Park
Desert Wind Middle School
Monday, Nov 27
Pacana Park
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert
Legacy Traditional - East Surprise
Copper Sky Park
Legacy Traditional - Queen Creek
McQueen Park - Field #1
Tuesday, Nov 21
Paul Mason Sports Complex
Copper Sky Park
Coolidge Junior High School
Monday, Nov 20
Pacana Park
McQueen Park - Field #1
Thursday, Nov 16
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Founders Park
Legacy Traditional - Chandler
Legacy Traditional - Gilbert
Wednesday, Nov 15
Pacana Park
Grande Innovation Academy
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Coolidge Junior High School
Tuesday, Nov 14
The Odyssey Institute
Pacana Park
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional - Chandler
Copper Sky Park
Combs High School
Legacy Traditional School - West Surprise
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Heritage Gateway Elementary
Monday, Nov 13
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional - Queen Creek
Thursday, Nov 09
The Odyssey Institute
Pacana Park
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
Founders Park
Legacy Traditional - Gilbert
Paradise Honors Middle School
Combs High School
Tuesday, Nov 07
The Odyssey Institute
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Coolidge Junior High School
Desert Wind Middle School
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert
Legacy Traditional - Chandler
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Monday, Nov 06
Pacana Park
Legacy Traditional - Gilbert
Legacy Traditional - Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional - East Surprise
Freestone Park
Friday, Nov 03
Legacy Traditional School - West Surprise
Thursday, Nov 02
Pacana Park
Desert Wind Middle School
Apache Junction High School
Benjamin Franklin Charter High School
Legacy Traditional - East Surprise
Combs High School
Legacy Traditional School - West Surprise
Legacy Traditional - Queen Creek
Coolidge Junior High School
Heritage Gateway Elementary
Wednesday, Nov 01
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Pacana Park
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional - Gilbert
Tuesday, Oct 31
Coolidge Junior High School
Monday, Oct 30
Legacy Traditional - Chandler
Paradise Honors Middle School
Legacy Traditional - East Surprise
Heritage Gateway Elementary
Thursday, Oct 26
Legacy Traditional - NW Tucson
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert
Benjamin Franklin Charter High School
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Legacy Traditional - East Surprise
Red Rock Elementary
Pacana Park
Wednesday, Oct 25
Pacana Park
Founders Park
Tuesday, Oct 24
The Odyssey Institute
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Copper Sky Park
Apache Junction High School
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert
Legacy Traditional - East Surprise
Legacy Traditional - Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional - Chandler
Monday, Oct 23
Apache Junction High School
Friday, Oct 20
The Odyssey Institute