Scores
Boys Junior High Volleyball
Saturday, Dec 16
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - Semi
Sunrise Mountain High School
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - Semi
Sunrise Mountain High School
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - State Champ.
Sunrise Mountain High School
Thursday, Dec 14
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - Quarterfinals
BASIS - Goodyear
24-26, 25-15, 10-15
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - Quarterfinals
Red Rock Elementary
13-25, 25-22, 16-18
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - Quarterfinals
Adams Tradlitional Academy
25-21, 25-16
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - Quarterfinals
Val Vista Academy
25-18, 23-25, 15-4
Wednesday, Dec 13
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - Play-In Game
BASIS - Mesa
22-25, 25-16, 15-3
Tuesday, Dec 12
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - Play-In Game
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
25-21, 25-12
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - Play-In Game
Boys Volleyball - D.1-2 - Play-In Game
Stepping Stones Academy
Thursday, Dec 07
Sporting Chance Center
Hearn Academy
22-25, 22-25
Victory Collegiate Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
25-10, 25-11
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Wednesday, Dec 06
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
13-25, 8-25
Empower College Prep High
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Tuesday, Dec 05
Adams Tradlitional Academy
25-16, 25-9
Sporting Chance Center
25-14, 25-13
Val Vista Academy
Hearn Academy
15-25, 25-21, 15-9
Hearn Academy
25-11, 21-25, 10-15
Monday, Dec 04
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
25-9, 20-25, 13-15
Grande Innovation Academy
22-25, 12-25
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
11-25, 8-25
Friday, Dec 01
BASIS - Goodyear
25-2, 25-23
Thursday, Nov 30
Adams Tradlitional Academy
25-12, 25-16
Victory Collegiate Academy
17-25, 21-23
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
16-25, 19-25
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Val Vista Academy
25-23, 25-19
Legacy Traditional - NW Tucson
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
18-25, 17-25
Wednesday, Nov 29
Grande Innovation Academy
25-23, 25-27, 8-15
BASIS - Goodyear
25-16, 25-21
Victory Collegiate Academy
25-20, 19-25, 13-15
Tuesday, Nov 28
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
14-25, 14-25
Hearn Academy
16-25, 25-21, 1-15
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
25-15, 25-22
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
25-21, 18-25, 16-14
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
16-25, 14-25
Empower College Prep High
Monday, Nov 27
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
17-25, 17-25
Stepping Stones Academy
9-25, 21-25
Tuesday, Nov 21
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
18-25, 8-25
Val Vista Academy
25-17, 25-22
Empower College Prep High
Monday, Nov 20
Eagle College Prep South Mountain Campus
20-25, 25-16, 13-15
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
22-25, 26-24, 13-15
BASIS - Goodyear
Friday, Nov 17
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
15-25, 16-25
Thursday, Nov 16
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
21-25, 16-25
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
14-25, 19-25
BASIS - Goodyear
25-12, 25-20
Red Rock Elementary
25-19, 25-21
BASIS - Mesa
20-25, 14-25
Wednesday, Nov 15
Hearn Academy
25-21, 25-16
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Red Rock Elementary
25-14, 27-25
Tuesday, Nov 14
Stepping Stones Academy
25-17, 25-17
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
22-25, 21-25
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
25-21, 25-20
Val Vista Academy
25-19, 25-15
Stepping Stones Academy
23-25, 25-9, 15-11
Monday, Nov 13
Empower College Prep High
Sporting Chance Center
14-25, 20-25
Hearn Academy
11-25, 23-25
Eagle College Prep South Mountain Campus
25-15, 25-19
Grande Innovation Academy
25-13, 25-15
BASIS - Goodyear
25-11, 25-22
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
25-9, 25-9
Red Rock Elementary
BASIS - Mesa
Thursday, Nov 09
Stepping Stones Academy
25-22, 25-18
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
25-12, 25-20
Grande Innovation Academy
25-20, 16-25, 15-12
Val Vista Academy
25-19, 25-22
Wednesday, Nov 08
Victory Collegiate Academy
25-15, 25-15
BASIS - Goodyear
25-13, 25-12
BASIS - Mesa
25-16, 25-11
Tuesday, Nov 07
Stepping Stones Academy
25-13, 25-12
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
11-25, 18-25
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
16-25, 20-25
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
20-25, 25-27
Stepping Stones Academy
Monday, Nov 06
Stepping Stones Academy
25-13, 25-9
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
21-25, 8-25
Eagle College Prep South Mountain Campus
25-23, 8-25, 6-15
Grande Innovation Academy
25-5, 25-10
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
25-9, 25-12
Red Rock Elementary
Friday, Nov 03
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Thursday, Nov 02
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
25-15, 25-15
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
25-19, 20-25, 17-15
Adams Tradlitional Academy
25-15, 25-17
Wednesday, Nov 01
Sporting Chance Center
25-27, 19-25
BASIS - Goodyear
25-19, 25-7
BASIS - Mesa
25-20, 25-18
Monday, Oct 30
Red Rock Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
25-15, 25-27, 15-11
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
25-10, 25-3
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
20-25, 25-20, 10-15
Thursday, Oct 26
Sporting Chance Center
13-25, 4-25
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
7-25, 9-25
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
25-12, 25-14
Wednesday, Oct 25
Victory Collegiate Academy
14-25, 17-25
BASIS - Mesa
25-15, 23-25, 10-15
Tuesday, Oct 24
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
17-25, 17-25
Stepping Stones Academy
Monday, Oct 23
Adams Tradlitional Academy
25-22, 27-28, 16-14
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
25-18, 15-25, 7-14
Eagle College Prep South Mountain Campus
25-14, 12-25, 15-8
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Thursday, Oct 19
Eagle College Prep South Mountain Campus
25-16, 24-26, 15-13