Scores
Girls Junior High Basketball
Thursday, Feb 29
JH Girls Basketball - Quarterfinals - D 1
Red Rock Elementary
JH Girls Basketball - Quarterfinals - D 2
Champion Schools - San Tan
JH Girls Basketball - Quarterfinals - D 2
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
JH Girls Basketball - Quarterfinals - D 2
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
JH Girls Basketball - Quarterfinals - D 2
Camelback Academy
Wednesday, Feb 28
JH Girls Basketball - Quarterfinals - D 1
Dream City Christian School
JH Girls Basketball - Quarterfinals - D 1
Val Vista Academy
JH Girls Basketball - Quarterfinals - D 1
Mesa Baptist Church
Tuesday, Feb 27
JH Girls Basketball - Round of 16 D-2
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
JH Girls Basketball - Round of 16 D-2
Legacy Sports Park
JH Girls Basketball - Round of 16 D-2
Valley Academy
JH Girls Basketball - Round of 16 D-2
Camelback Academy
JH Girls Basketball - Round of 16 D-2
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
JH Girls Basketball - Round of 16 D-2
Empower College Prep High
JH Girls Basketball - Round of 16 D-2
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
JH Girls Basketball - Round of 16 D-2
Champion Schools - San Tan
Monday, Feb 26
JH Girls Basketball - Play-In Game - D-1
Mountain Pointe High School
JH Girls Basketball - Play-In Game - D-1
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
JH Girls Basketball - Play-In Game - D-1
Arizona Cultural Academy
JH Girls Basketball - Play-In Game - D-1
Candeo
Thursday, Feb 22
Skyline Gila River Schools
Champion Schools - San Tan
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Legacy Sports Park
Candeo
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Tri City Christian Academy
Wednesday, Feb 21
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Red Rock Elementary
NFL Yet Academy
Calibre Academy
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Ruth Fisher Middle School
BASIS - Goodyear
BASIS - Mesa
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Dream City Christian School
Tuesday, Feb 20
Sporting Chance Center
Chris-Town YMCA
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Stepping Stones Academy
Calibre Academy
Arizona Cultural Academy
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Skyline Gila River Schools
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Monday, Feb 19
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Friday, Feb 16
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Thursday, Feb 15
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Family Life Center Gym
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Imagine @ Coolidge
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Valley Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Wednesday, Feb 14
Arizona Cultural Academy
Chris-Town YMCA
Grande Innovation Academy
BASIS - Goodyear
Dream City Christian School
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Tuesday, Feb 13
Legacy Sports Park
Stepping Stones Academy
Val Vista Academy
Dream City Christian School
Nadaburg Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Monday, Feb 12
Sporting Chance Center
Chris-Town YMCA
Red Rock Elementary
Calibre Academy
Pioneer Technology and Arts
BASIS - Mesa
Val Vista Academy
Skyline Gila River Schools
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Hearn Academy
Dream City Christian School
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
NFL Yet Academy
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Friday, Feb 09
TIE
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Thursday, Feb 08
Tri City Christian Academy
Skyline Gila River Schools
Stepping Stones Academy
Calibre Academy
Family Life Center Gym
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Valley Academy
Dream City Christian School
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
BASIS - Goodyear
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Grande Innovation Academy
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Wednesday, Feb 07
Interstake Center
Dream City Christian School
Arizona Cultural Academy
ASU Prep Poly -CGCC Physical Education Center(PEC)
Hearn Academy
Ruth Fisher Middle School
NFL Yet Academy
Imagine @ Coolidge
Camelback Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Tuesday, Feb 06
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Candeo
Chris-Town YMCA
Arizona Cultural Academy
Legacy Sports Park
Grande Innovation Academy
Imagine @ Coolidge
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Monday, Feb 05
NFL Yet Academy
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Red Rock Elementary
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
BASIS - Mesa
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Hearn Academy
Nadaburg Elementary
Liberty Traditional
Friday, Feb 02
Broadway Recreation Center
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Thursday, Feb 01
Sporting Chance Center
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Family Life Center Gym
Imagine @ Coolidge
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Sports Park
Valley Academy
Hearn Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Chris-Town YMCA
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
ASU Prep Poly -CGCC Physical Education Center(PEC)
Tri City Christian Academy
Wednesday, Jan 31
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Dream City Christian School
Camelback Academy
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Tuesday, Jan 30
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Val Vista Academy
Red Rock Elementary
Arizona Cultural Academy
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Legacy Sports Park
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Candeo
Liberty Traditional
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
NFL Yet Academy
Monday, Jan 29
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Red Rock Elementary
Legacy Sports Park
Pioneer Technology and Arts
BASIS - Mesa
Val Vista Academy
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Nadaburg Elementary
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Friday, Jan 26
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Tri City Christian Academy
Thursday, Jan 25
Chris-Town YMCA
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Imagine @ Coolidge
Kiwanis Recreation Center
ASU Prep Poly -CGCC Physical Education Center(PEC)
Valley Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Liberty Traditional
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
NFL Yet Academy
Wednesday, Jan 24
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Stepping Stones Academy
Hearn Academy
Nadaburg Elementary
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Camelback Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Tuesday, Jan 23
Tri City Christian Academy
Dream City Christian School
Grande Innovation Academy
Val Vista Academy
Legacy Sports Park
Candeo
Legacy Traditional - NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional - Phoenix
Monday, Jan 22
Sporting Chance Center
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Grande Innovation Academy
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
BASIS - Goodyear
Legacy Sports Park
Dream City Christian School
Friday, Jan 19
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Thursday, Jan 18
Chris-Town YMCA
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Stepping Stones Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
ASU Prep Poly -CGCC Physical Education Center(PEC)
Valley Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Liberty Traditional
BASIS - Goodyear
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Wednesday, Jan 17
Skyline Gila River Schools
Calibre Academy
Camelback Academy
Tuesday, Jan 16
Sporting Chance Center
Champion Schools - San Tan
Chris-Town YMCA
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Tri City Christian Academy
ASU Prep Poly -CGCC Physical Education Center(PEC)
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Candeo
Liberty Traditional
Friday, Jan 12
Broadway Recreation Center
Thursday, Jan 11
Chris-Town YMCA
Champion Schools - San Tan
Dream City Christian School
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Liberty Traditional
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Wednesday, Jan 10
Camelback Academy
Tuesday, Jan 09
Nadaburg Elementary