Scores
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Wednesday, Nov 01
D1 Girls Volleyball Quarterfinal
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
23-25, 25-22, 25-15, 25-27, 15-12
D1 Girls Volleyball Quarterfinal
BASIS - Prescott
25-20, 25-16, 25-16
D1 Girls Volleyball Quarterfinal
Mesa Baptist Church
26-24, 25-16, 21-25, 22-25, 15-12
D1 Girls Volleyball Quarterfinal
Interstake Center
23-25, 19-25, 25-21, 23-25
Monday, Oct 30
D1 HS Volleyball - Round of 16
Leupp Schools
D1 HS Volleyball - Round of 16
BASIS - Prescott
25-18, 25-16, 25-10
D1 HS Volleyball - Round of 16
BASIS - Mesa
25-17, 25-17, 27-25
D1 HS Volleyball - Round of 16
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
D1 HS Volleyball - Round of 16
Mesa Baptist Church
25-22, 20-25, 25-18, 25-18
D1 HS Volleyball - Round of 16
Interstake Center
28-26, 25-15, 25-21
Thursday, Oct 26
Interstake Center
6-25, 17-25, 10-25
Wednesday, Oct 25
The Orme School
BASIS - Mesa
25-18, 25-22, 20-25, 25-14
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
11-25, 23-25, 25-17, 25-21, 9-15
Tuesday, Oct 24
Tri City College Prep
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
25-23, 22-25, 14-25, 25-21, 15-11
Kino Sports Complex - North Campus A
Monday, Oct 23
Telesis Preparatory Academy
4-25, 15-25, 14-25
BASIS - Scottsdale
25-9, 25-23, 16-25, 26-24
Friday, Oct 20
Telesis Preparatory Academy
15-25, 12-25, 22-25
Thursday, Oct 19
Tri City College Prep
BASIS - Prescott
25-15, 25-15, 25-13
Eastlake Community Center
25-22, 25-21, 25-10
Skyline Prep Academy
25-20, 25-19, 25-10
BASIS - Prescott
13-25, 13-25, 15-25
Interstake Center
25-12, 25-21, 28-26
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
25-8, 28-26, 21-25, 27-25
Wednesday, Oct 18
Valley View Elementary School
20-25, 23-25, 25-15, 17-25
BASIS - Mesa
Mesa Baptist Church
25-20, 25-15, 25-22
Tuesday, Oct 17
The Orme School
Leupp Schools
Rio Vista Recreation Center
25-16, 25-22, 24-26, 23-25, 15-11
Wrangler Event Center
25-20, 20-25, 21-25, 23-25
Skyline Gila River Schools
21-25, 25-19, 25-23, 15-25, 15-7
The Orme School
Skyline Prep Academy
91st Psalm Christian
27-25, 21-25, 20-25, 20-25
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
25-23, 20-25, 27-25, 25-18
Monday, Oct 16
Interstake Center
25-18, 23-25, 25-14, 24-26, 16-14
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
25-17, 25-17, 23-25, 25-16
Mesa Baptist Church
25-8, 25-7, 25-12
Friday, Oct 13
91st Psalm Christian
Ajo High
13-25, 17-25, 18-25
Thursday, Oct 12
Interstake Center
25-13, 25-15, 25-18
Tuesday, Oct 10
Flagstaff YMCA
18-25, 19-25, 18-25
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Skyline Gila River Schools
19-25, 25-12, 25-16, 25-15
Rio Vista Recreation Center
16-25, 11-25, 24-26
91st Psalm Christian
25-11, 17-25, 24-26, 25-21, 13-15
Friday, Oct 06
The Orme School
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Thursday, Oct 05
Eastlake Community Center
21-25, 16-25, 15-25
BASIS - Prescott
25-18, 25-11, 25-17
Valley View Elementary School
25-17, 25-6, 25-13
BASIS - Mesa
25-9, 25-9, 25-18
Ajo High
4-25, 17-25, 12-25
Wednesday, Oct 04
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
25-16, 28-26, 25-16
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
25-18, 25-10, 25-16
Mesa Baptist Church
25-10, 25-11, 25-19
Tuesday, Oct 03
The Orme School
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
13-25, 16-25, 20-25
Ajo High
25-13, 19-25, 24-26, 16-25
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
24-26, 25-16, 25-15, 25-15
91st Psalm Christian
14-25, 15-25, 22-25
BASIS - Mesa
25-3, 25-12, 25-20
Monday, Oct 02
Jefferson Prep
14-25, 21-25, 21-25
Mesa Baptist Church
25-15, 25-13, 25-19
Friday, Sep 29
Leupp Schools
Kino Sports Complex - North Campus A
Thursday, Sep 28
Wrangler Event Center
25-16, 27-25, 15-25, 15-25, 12-15
The Orme School
Flagstaff YMCA
25-16, 25-16, 27-25
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
25-14, 19-25, 10-25, 15-25
Gila Bend High
25-16, 24-26, 25-23, 25-23
BASIS - Prescott
19-25, 5-25, 16-25
Tri City Christian Academy
Skyline Prep Academy
26-24, 20-25, 20-25, 25-9, 11-15
Wrangler Event Center
3-0, 3-1
Sequoia Charter
11-25, 10-25, 16-25
Interstake Center
17-25, 25-20, 25-21, 19-25, 15-8
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
25-16, 25-10, 25-14
Pilgrim Rest Baptist Church
25-22, 19-25, 10-15
Imagine @ Coolidge
5-25, 10-25, 15-25
Wednesday, Sep 27
Pilgrim Rest Baptist Church
Jefferson Prep
Tuesday, Sep 26
Tri City College Prep
The Orme School
91st Psalm Christian
25-10, 26-24, 25-19
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
25-19, 25-21, 25-12
Eastlake Community Center
3-25, 7-25, 22-25
Ajo High
25-18, 25-19, 25-17
BASIS - Prescott
25-12, 25-10, 25-16
Wrangler Event Center
25-17, 24-26, 25-1, 25-12
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
25-17, 25-10, 25-23
Mesa Baptist Church
25-20, 25-22, 23-25, 25-17
Monday, Sep 25
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
12-25, 15-25, 17-25
Sequoia Charter
25-18, 25-16, 25-7
Skyline Gila River Schools
16-25, 14-25, 11-25
Dream City Christian School
25-17, 25-12, 28-26
Friday, Sep 22
Interstake Center
25-8, 25-14, 25-19
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Tri City Christian Academy
25-17, 25-16, 25-18
91st Psalm Christian
18-25, 23-25, 16-25
Kino Sports Complex - North Campus A
Thursday, Sep 21
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
25-19, 21-25, 25-13, 13-25, 15-9
BASIS - Prescott
25-8, 25-5, 25-3
Skyline Gila River Schools
28-26, 25-15, 13-25, 25-19
Interstake Center
25-13, 25-10, 25-16
Tri City College Prep
91st Psalm Christian
25-17, 25-13, 25-17
Imagine @ Coolidge
25-20, 24-26, 25-12, 25-13
Wednesday, Sep 20
Telesis Preparatory Academy
11-25, 13-25, 5-25
Inspire Courts
13-25, 11-25, 5-25
Tuesday, Sep 19
AZ Compass
13-25, 10-25, 23-25
Pilgrim Rest Baptist Church
Rio Vista Recreation Center
11-25, 16-25, 25-21, 16-25
Wrangler Event Center
25-19, 25-22, 25-11
BASIS - Prescott
25-12, 25-15, 25-16
Sequoia Charter
14-25, 20-25, 22-25
Kino Sports Complex - North Campus A
Leupp Schools
Monday, Sep 18
Tri City College Prep
Jefferson Prep
21-25, 12-25, 22-25
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
23-25, 25-21, 4-25, 18-25
BASIS - Mesa
5-25, 10-25, 14-25
Imagine @ Coolidge
5-25, 13-25, 10-25
Friday, Sep 15
Flagstaff YMCA
25-14, 25-14, 25-11
Rio Vista Recreation Center
Valley View Elementary School
25-17, 7-25, 13-25, 19-25
91st Psalm Christian
25-17, 25-9, 25-18
Antelope Union High School
7-25, 10-25, 12-25
Thursday, Sep 14
AZ Compass
10-25, 11-25, 21-25
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
19-25, 14-25, 24-26
Eastlake Community Center
6-25, 15-25, 12-25
BASIS - Prescott
25-7, 25-7, 25-9
Skyline Prep Academy
25-8, 25-11, 21-25, 25-18
Kino Sports Complex - North Campus A
Jefferson Prep
25-10, 25-8, 25-14
Interstake Center
BASIS - Mesa
25-7, 25-19, 25-6
Wednesday, Sep 13
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Wrangler Event Center
25-20, 22-25, 15-25, 17-25
Tuesday, Sep 12
Tri City College Prep
AZ Compass
10-25, 12-25, 11-25
Flagstaff YMCA
25-8, 25-11, 25-16
Wrangler Event Center
25-20, 16-25, 19-25, 25-27
BASIS - Mesa
25-8, 25-15, 25-9
Mesa Baptist Church
25-14, 25-15, 28-13
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
3-25, 12-25, 3-25
Monday, Sep 11
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
25-14, 21-25, 25-20, 25-13
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
22-25, 23-25, 9-25
Jefferson Prep
25-19, 25-17, 23-25, 17-25, 18-16
Friday, Sep 08
Valley View Elementary School
71-25, 23-25, 18-25
Thursday, Sep 07
Telesis Preparatory Academy
12-25, 11-25, 25-23, 14-25
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
25-23, 25-23, 25-14
Wrangler Event Center
25-21, 25-18, 6-25, 20-25, 15-4
Tri City Christian Academy
BASIS - Mesa
Interstake Center
25-13, 25-15, 20-25, 25-3
Inspire Courts
22-25, 19-25, 24-26
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
25-12, 25-11, 25-9
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
25-22, 25-14, 25-18
Wednesday, Sep 06
Telesis Preparatory Academy
25-15, 27-25, 25-20
Jefferson Prep
11-25, 6-25, 10-25
Valley View Elementary School
25-4, 25-18, 25-5
BASIS - Mesa
24-26, 25-23, 25-19, 16-25, 15-13
Dream City Christian School
25-21, 18-25, 23-25, 24-26
Tuesday, Sep 05
The Orme School
Skyline Gila River Schools
15-25, 25-18, 13-25, 15-25
Flagstaff YMCA
25-6, 15-25, 16-25, 22-25
Pilgrim Rest Baptist Church
Eastlake Community Center
25-15, 15-25, 25-23, 25-10
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
25-8, 25-18, 25-18
Tri City Christian Academy
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
25-13, 25-19, 25-11
Friday, Sep 01
Flagstaff YMCA
25-12, 14-25, 20-25, 25-27
91st Psalm Christian
25-6, 25-14, 25-13
Thursday, Aug 31
Telesis Preparatory Academy
17-25, 23-25, 27-29
Joe Orduno Park
8-25, 20-25, 25-12, 21-25
Skyline Gila River Schools
26-28, 25-17, 14-25, 16-25
BASIS - Prescott
25-22, 23-25, 25-22, 18-25, 15-8
Interstake Center
25-7, 25-11, 25-5
Inspire Courts
14-25, 18-25, 20-25
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
25-9, 25-11, 25-12
Wednesday, Aug 30
Leupp Schools
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
25-20, 23-25, 25-20, 25-18
Valley View Elementary School
18-25, 16-25, 16-25
Dream City Christian School
25-14, 25-15, 25-17
Mesa Baptist Church
25-9, 25-9, 25-20
Tuesday, Aug 29
AZ Compass
25-23, 19-25, 25-23, 26-24
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Ajo High
19-25, 23-25, 25-15, 13-25
Tri City Christian Academy
21-25, 22-25, 25-22, 15-25
Skyline Prep Academy
25-19, 25-10, 25-8
Wrangler Event Center
15-25, 17-25, 10-25
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
25-16, 22-25, 22-25, 25-18, 15-5
Monday, Aug 28
Mesa Baptist Church
25-7, 25-14, 25-16
Friday, Aug 25
Rio Vista Recreation Center
25-11, 25-12, 25-13
Thursday, Aug 24
Telesis Preparatory Academy
19-25, 19-25, 9-25
Skyline Gila River Schools
25-17, 25-12, 25-17
BASIS - Prescott
25-10, 25-6, 25-6
Interstake Center
25-16, 25-17, 22-25, 22-25, 15-5
Dream City Christian School
23-25, 20-25, 16-25
ASU Preparatory Academy - Phoenix
Wednesday, Aug 23
Sequoia Charter
23-25, 25-20, 25-10, 20-25, 9-15
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
11-25, 14-25, 10-25
Tuesday, Aug 22
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Skyline Gila River Schools
8-25, 8-25, 9-25
Kino Sports Complex - North Campus A
BASIS - Mesa
28-26, 25-5, 25-20
Gila Bend High
11-25, 6-25, 21-25
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
25-23, 16-25, 25-8, 25-13
Monday, Aug 21
Dream City Christian School
18-25, 15-25, 12-25