Scores
Boys Junior High Basketball
Saturday, May 11
Boys Basketball - Division 1 - Semi-Final
Sunrise Mountain High School
Boys Basketball - Division 1 - Semi-Final
Thunderbird High School
Boys Basketball - Division 2 - Semi-Final
Thunderbird High School
Boys Basketball - Division 2 - Semi-Final
Sunrise Mountain High School
Boys Basketball - Division 1 - Championship
Sunrise Mountain High School
Boys Basketball - Division 2 - Championship
Sunrise Mountain High School
Thursday, May 09
JH Boys basketball -D2 Quarterfinal
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
JH Boys basketball -D2 Quarterfinal
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
JH Boys basketball -D2 Quarterfinal
Ridgeline High School
JH Boys basketball -D2 Quarterfinal
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Wednesday, May 08
JH Boys basketball -D1 Quarterfinal
Candeo
JH Boys basketball -D1 Quarterfinal
Mesa Baptist Church
JH Boys basketball -D1 Quarterfinal
Champion Schools - San Tan
JH Boys basketball -D1 Quarterfinal
Maryvale Family YMCA
Tuesday, May 07
JH Boys basketball -D2 Sweet 16
Skyline Prep Academy
JH Boys basketball -D2 Sweet 16
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
JH Boys basketball -D2 Sweet 16
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
JH Boys basketball -D2 Sweet 16
Ridgeline High School
JH Boys basketball -D2 Sweet 16
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
JH Boys basketball -D2 Sweet 16
JH Boys basketball -D2 Sweet 16
Sequoia Pathway Academy
JH Boys basketball -D2 Sweet 16
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Monday, May 06
JH Boys basketball -D1 Play In
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
JH Boys basketball -D1 Play In
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
JH Boys basketball -D1 Play In
Adams Tradlitional Academy
JH Boys basketball -D1 Play In
Mountain Pointe High School
Thursday, May 02
Red Rock Elementary
NFL Yet Academy
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
91st Psalm Christian
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Camelback Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Skyline Prep Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
57
7
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Wednesday, May 01
Red Rock Elementary
Legacy Sports Park
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Imagine @ Coolidge
Arizona Cultural Academy
Hearn Academy
Valley Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Liberty Traditional
Nadaburg Elementary
Tuesday, Apr 30
Eagle College Prep South Mountain Campus
91st Psalm Christian
Legacy Sports Park
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
BASIS - Mesa
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Monday, Apr 29
Val Vista Academy
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
The PHHacility
Hearn Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Skyline Gila River Schools
Leading Edge Mountain View
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Candeo
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Friday, Apr 26
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
91st Psalm Christian
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Empower College Prep High
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Thursday, Apr 25
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Dream City Christian School
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Eagle College Prep South Mountain Campus
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Skyline Prep Academy
Mesa Baptist Church
Val Vista Academy
Sequoia Charter
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Skyline Gila River Schools
BASIS - Mesa
Wednesday, Apr 24
NFL Yet Academy
Legacy Sports Park
91st Psalm Christian
Imagine @ Coolidge
Arizona Cultural Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
Caurus Academy High School
Empower College Prep High
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Ridgeline High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
Ridgeline High School
Coolidge High School
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Legacy Sports Park
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Grande Innovation Academy
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Stepping Stones Academy
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Liberty Traditional
Calibre Academy
Maryvale Family YMCA
Skyline Gila River Schools
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Mesa Baptist Church
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Mountain Pointe High School
Monday, Apr 22
Ridgeline High School
Legacy Sports Park
Imagine @ Coolidge
Sporting Chance Center
Arizona Cultural Academy
Hearn Academy
Camelback Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Liberty Traditional
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Friday, Apr 19
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Dream City Christian School
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Thursday, Apr 18
NFL Yet Academy
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Champion Schools - San Tan
Leading Edge Mountain View
Sequoia Charter
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Caurus Academy High School
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
32
53
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Eagle College Prep South Mountain Campus
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Liberty Traditional
Skyline Gila River Schools
Skyline Prep Academy
Mesa Baptist Church
Wednesday, Apr 17
Ridgeline High School
Legacy Sports Park
Arizona Cultural Academy
Camelback Academy
Nadaburg Elementary
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
BASIS - Mesa
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Tuesday, Apr 16
Red Rock Elementary
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Champion Schools - San Tan
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Legacy Sports Park
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Imagine @ Coolidge
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Stepping Stones Academy
Valley Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
BASIS - Goodyear
Dream City Christian School
Candeo
Calibre Academy
Maryvale Family YMCA
Tri City Christian Academy
Val Vista Academy
Sequoia Charter
Heritage Elementary
BASIS - Mesa
Monday, Apr 15
Arizona Cultural Academy
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Legacy Traditional - NW Tucson
Sporting Chance Center
Candeo
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Calibre Academy
Friday, Apr 12
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
91st Psalm Christian
Empower College Prep High
Dream City Christian School
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Thursday, Apr 11
Red Rock Elementary
Grande Innovation Academy
Sporting Chance Center
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Caurus Academy High School
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Pioneer Technology and Arts
BASIS - Goodyear
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Nadaburg Elementary
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Calibre Academy
Skyline Prep Academy
Mesa Baptist Church
Val Vista Academy
Sequoia Charter
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Skyline Gila River Schools
Wednesday, Apr 10
Chris-Town YMCA
Red Rock Elementary
Legacy Sports Park
Empower College Prep High
BASIS - Goodyear
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Stepping Stones Academy
Tuesday, Apr 09
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Legacy Sports Park
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Imagine @ Coolidge
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
The PHHacility
Hearn Academy
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Eagle College Prep South Mountain Campus
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Liberty Traditional
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
BASIS - Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Monday, Apr 08
Leading Edge Mountain View
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Grande Innovation Academy
Sporting Chance Center
Dream City Christian School
Calibre Academy
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Friday, Apr 05
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Thursday, Apr 04
NFL Yet Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
Leading Edge Mountain View
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
91st Psalm Christian
Champion Schools - San Tan
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Sporting Chance Center
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Hearn Academy
Valley Academy
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Camelback Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Candeo
Mountain Pointe High School
Val Vista Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
George Gervin Prep Academy
Wednesday, Apr 03
Legacy Sports Park
Grande Innovation Academy
Camelback Academy
Dream City Christian School
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Eagle College Prep South Mountain Campus
Heritage Elementary
Tuesday, Apr 02
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Stepping Stones Academy
Caurus Academy High School
BASIS - Goodyear
Maryvale Family YMCA
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Sequoia Charter
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Tri City Christian Academy
Monday, Apr 01
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Thursday, Mar 28
Ridgeline High School
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Grande Innovation Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
Valley Academy
Empower College Prep High
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Candeo
Mountain Pointe High School
Calibre Academy
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Wednesday, Mar 27
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Asante Preparatory Academy
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Tuesday, Mar 26
NFL Yet Academy
Imagine @ Coolidge
Valley Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Maryvale Family YMCA
Candeo
Mountain Pointe High School
Tri City Christian Academy
Mesa Baptist Church
Skyline Prep Academy
Monday, Mar 25
Skyline Gila River Schools
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
BASIS - Goodyear
Candeo
Nadaburg Elementary
Adams Tradlitional Academy
BASIS - Mesa
Friday, Mar 22
Tri City Christian Academy
Kiwanis Recreation Center
Thursday, Mar 21
Caurus Academy High School
Maryvale Family YMCA
Mountain Pointe High School
Wednesday, Mar 20
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Tuesday, Mar 19
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Skyline Prep Academy