Scores
Boys Varsity Basketball
Thursday, Feb 22
Boys Basketball - D1 State Championship
Cactus High
Saturday, Feb 17
Boys Basketball - Division 1 - Final Four
Thunderbird High School
Thursday, Feb 15
Boys Basketball - Division 1 - Quarterfinal
Skyline Gila River Schools
Boys Basketball - Division 1 - Quarterfinal
Trinity Christian
Boys Basketball - Division 1 - Quarterfinal
Wrangler Event Center
Boys Basketball - Division 1 - Quarterfinal
Tri City Christian Academy
Tuesday, Feb 13
D1 Boys Basketball Sweet 16
Trinity Christian
D1 Boys Basketball Sweet 16
Tri City Christian Academy
D1 Boys Basketball Sweet 16
Skyline Gila River Schools
D1 Boys Basketball Sweet 16
Arizona Cultural Academy
D1 Boys Basketball Sweet 16
Broadway Recreation Center
D1 Boys Basketball Sweet 16
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
D1 Boys Basketball Sweet 16
Wrangler Event Center
D1 Boys Basketball Sweet 16
BASIS - Mesa
Thursday, Feb 08
American Sports Center - Avondale
New Way Academy
Jefferson Prep
Joe Orduno Park
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Skyline Gila River Schools
Sequoia Charter
Valley View Elementary School
Mesa Baptist Church
Wednesday, Feb 07
Caurus Academy High School
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Wrangler Event Center
Tuesday, Feb 06
The Orme School
Ability 360 Sports and Fitness Center
BASIS - Prescott
Tri City College Prep
Gila Bend High
Buckeye Union High School
Tri City Christian Academy
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Imagine @ Coolidge
Monday, Feb 05
Broadway Recreation Center
Caurus Academy High School
Arizona Cultural Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
Imagine @ Coolidge
Kingswood Elementary School
Friday, Feb 02
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
New Way Academy
Caurus Academy High School
Wrangler Event Center
91st Psalm Christian
Broadway Recreation Center
Trinity Christian
Deer Valley Middle School
Thursday, Feb 01
Telesis Preparatory Academy
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
The Orme School
Ajo High
Skyline Gila River Schools
Tri City Christian Academy
Wednesday, Jan 31
Caurus Academy High School
Wrangler Event Center
Riverview Elementary
Jefferson Prep
Mesa Baptist Church
Tuesday, Jan 30
Rio Vista Recreation Center
Skyline Prep Academy
Wrangler Event Center
Camp Verde Community Center
BASIS - Mesa
Trinity Christian
Tri City Christian Academy
Mesa Baptist Church
Monday, Jan 29
The Orme School
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Western Peaks Elementary
Arizona Cultural Academy
Joe Orduno Park
Leupp Schools
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Skyline Gila River Schools
Friday, Jan 26
New Way Academy
Caurus Academy High School
Buckeye Union High School
Wrangler Event Center
Deer Valley Middle School
Tri City Christian Academy
Thursday, Jan 25
New Way Academy
Santa Rosa Day School
Tri City Christian Academy
Leupp Schools
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Valley View Elementary School
Wednesday, Jan 24
BASIS - Prescott
Jefferson Prep
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Leupp Schools
BASIS - Mesa
Valley View Elementary School
Tuesday, Jan 23
Arizona Cultural Academy
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Legacy Sports Park
Joe Orduno Park
Tri City Christian Academy
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Trinity Christian
Monday, Jan 22
Santa Rosa Day School
Phoenix College
Rio Vista Recreation Center
Arizona Cultural Academy
Imagine @ Coolidge
Sequoia Charter
Saturday, Jan 20
Camp Verde Community Center
Friday, Jan 19
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
New Way Academy
Rio Vista Recreation Center
BASIS - Prescott
Ajo High
Buckeye Union High School
Leupp Schools
Imagine @ Coolidge
Deer Valley Middle School
Thursday, Jan 18
The Orme School
New Way Academy
Wrangler Event Center
Skyline Gila River Schools
Valley View Elementary School
Wednesday, Jan 17
Ajo High
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Jefferson Prep
Sequoia Charter
Tuesday, Jan 16
New Way Academy
Wrangler Event Center
Inspire Courts
Tri City College Prep
BASIS - Prescott
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Gila Bend High
Joe Orduno Park
Mission Heights Preparatory
BASIS - Mesa
Camp Verde Community Center
Trinity Christian
Arizona Cultural Academy
Monday, Jan 15
Kingswood Elementary School
Saturday, Jan 13
Wrangler Event Center
Friday, Jan 12
New Way Academy
Kingswood Elementary School
91st Psalm Christian
Trinity Christian
Broadway Recreation Center
Deer Valley Middle School
Thursday, Jan 11
Ability 360 Sports and Fitness Center
Arizona Cultural Academy
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Caurus Academy High School
Legacy Sports Park
Jefferson Prep
Ajo High
Trinity Christian
Skyline Gila River Schools
Imagine @ Coolidge
Mesa Baptist Church
Wednesday, Jan 10
Mesa Baptist Church
Tuesday, Jan 09
Trinity Christian
Caurus Academy High School
Rio Vista Recreation Center
The Orme School
Ajo High
Joe Orduno Park
Wrangler Event Center
BASIS - Mesa
91st Psalm Christian
Arizona Cultural Academy
Monday, Jan 08
Santa Rosa Day School
Jefferson Prep
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Friday, Jan 05
Broadway Recreation Center
Deer Valley Middle School
Thursday, Jan 04
Ability 360 Sports and Fitness Center
BASIS - Mesa
Wednesday, Jan 03
Kingswood Elementary School
Thursday, Dec 21
Kingswood Elementary School
Wednesday, Dec 20
Caurus Academy High School
BASIS - Prescott
Mesa Baptist Church
BASIS - Mesa
Tuesday, Dec 19
Arizona Cultural Academy
Monday, Dec 18
Telesis Preparatory Academy
American Sports Center - Avondale
Tri City Christian Academy
Santa Rosa Day School
Tri City College Prep
BASIS - Mesa
Friday, Dec 15
American Sports Center - Avondale
Imagine @ Desert West
Wrangler Event Center
91st Psalm Christian
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Broadway Recreation Center
Thursday, Dec 14
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Ability 360 Sports and Fitness Center
Cottonwood Recreation Center
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Tri City Christian Academy
Imagine @ Coolidge
Wednesday, Dec 13
Inspire Courts
Leupp Schools
Ability 360 Sports and Fitness Center
Rio Vista Recreation Center
BASIS - Mesa
Skyline Gila River Schools
Mesa Baptist Church
Tuesday, Dec 12
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Ability 360 Sports and Fitness Center
Caurus Academy High School
Tri City College Prep
Gila Bend High
BASIS - Mesa
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Skyline Gila River Schools
Monday, Dec 11
Inspire Courts
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Caurus Academy High School
Joe Orduno Park
Leupp Schools
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Arizona Cultural Academy
Mesa Baptist Church
Friday, Dec 08
American Sports Center - Avondale
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Rio Vista Recreation Center
BASIS - Mesa
Gila Bend High
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Deer Valley Middle School
Valley View Elementary School
Thursday, Dec 07
Caurus Academy High School
Ridgeline High School
Mission Heights Preparatory
Tri City College Prep
BASIS - Prescott
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Sequoia Charter
Wednesday, Dec 06
Skyline Gila River Schools
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Tuesday, Dec 05
Jefferson Prep
BASIS - Prescott
Gila Bend High
Ajo High
91st Psalm Christian
Leupp Schools
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Trinity Christian
Paradise Valley Christian Prep
Monday, Dec 04
American Heritage Academy - Cottonwood
Buckeye Union High School
BASIS - Prescott
Sequoia Charter
Mesa Baptist Church
Friday, Dec 01
The Orme School
Santa Rosa Day School
New Way Academy
Wrangler Event Center
Gila Bend High
Broadway Recreation Center
Thursday, Nov 30
Santa Rosa Day School
Caurus Academy High School
Sequoia Charter
Skyline Gila River Schools
Thunderbird Adventist Academy
Wednesday, Nov 29
Kingswood Elementary School
Donna R Liggins Recreation Center
Wrangler Event Center
Tuesday, Nov 28
Ability 360 Sports and Fitness Center
Arizona Cultural Academy
Sequoia Charter
Caurus Academy High School
Jefferson Prep
Monday, Nov 27
Telesis Preparatory Academy
Buckeye Union High School
Deer Valley Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 21
Buckeye Union High School
Monday, Nov 20
Telesis Preparatory Academy
American Sports Center - Avondale