Scores
Boys Junior High Flag Football
Friday, Mar 01
Flag Football - Division 2 - Semi-Final
ASU West
Flag Football - Division 2 - Semi-Final
ASU West
Thursday, Feb 29
JH Boys Flag Football - Quarterfinals - D 2
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
JH Boys Flag Football - Quarterfinals - D 2
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
JH Boys Flag Football - Quarterfinals - D 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School
JH Boys Flag Football - Quarterfinals - D 2
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Wednesday, Feb 28
JH Boys Flag Football - Quarterfinals - D 1
Prospector Park
JH Boys Flag Football - Quarterfinals - D 1
Paradise Cove Park
JH Boys Flag Football - Quarterfinals - D 1
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Tuesday, Feb 27
JH Boys Flag Football - Play-In Game - D2
CCV East Valley
JH Boys Flag Football - Play-In Game - D2
Camelback Academy
JH Boys Flag Football - Play-In Game - D2
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
JH Boys Flag Football - Play-In Game - D2
CSM Martin R. Gunny Barreras Memorial Park
Thursday, Feb 22
Paloma Community Park
Sherwood Park
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
CCV East Valley
Val Vista Academy
Calibre Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Sherwood Park
Colter Park
Liberty Traditional
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Wednesday, Feb 21
Jacobs Park
Colter Park
Red Rock Elementary
CCV East Valley
Founders Park
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Camelback Academy
Nadaburg Elementary
Liberty Traditional
Victory Collegiate Academy
Werner's Field Park
Freestone Park
CCV East Valley
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Tuesday, Feb 20
Grande Innovation Academy
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Dobson High School
Sherwood Park
Skyline Gila River Schools
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Colter Park
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Nadaburg Elementary
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Camelback Academy
Monday, Feb 19
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
CSM Martin R. Gunny Barreras Memorial Park
Red Rock Elementary
Friday, Feb 16
Jacobs Park
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Paradise Cove Park
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Freestone Park
Pecos Park
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Tri City Christian Academy
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Thursday, Feb 15
Sherwood Park
Grande Innovation Academy
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Champion Schools - San Tan
Red Rock Elementary
Valley Academy
Paradise Cove Park
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Freestone Park
Skyline Gila River Schools
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Camelback Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Calibre Academy
The Odyssey Institute
Kroc Center - Salvation Army Center
Sherwood Park
Champion Schools - San Tan
Wednesday, Feb 14
Dobson High School
Freestone Park
Victory Collegiate Academy
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Desert Mountain Park
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Nadaburg Elementary
Tuesday, Feb 13
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Skyline Gila River Schools
Victory Collegiate Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
CSM Martin R. Gunny Barreras Memorial Park
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Valley Academy
AZ Compass
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Legacy Traditional - NW Tucson
Desert Mountain Park
Val Vista Academy
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Founders Park
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Liberty Traditional
Camelback Academy
Kroc Center - Salvation Army Center
Fiesta Sports Park
Monday, Feb 12
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Imagine @ Coolidge
Dobson High School
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Legacy Traditional School - East Mesa
Kroc Center - Salvation Army Center
Werner's Field Park
Calibre Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Desert Mountain Park
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Val Vista Academy
Friday, Feb 09
AZ Compass
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Ville de Marie
Pecos Park
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Thursday, Feb 08
Jacobs Park
CSM Martin R. Gunny Barreras Memorial Park
Grande Innovation Academy
Wednesday, Feb 07
Skyline Gila River Schools
Champion Schools - San Tan
Camelback Academy
Tuesday, Feb 06
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Werner's Field Park
Monday, Feb 05
Imagine @ Coolidge
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Red Rock Elementary
Founders Park
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Friday, Feb 02
Imagine @ Coolidge
Thursday, Feb 01
Grande Innovation Academy
Ville de Marie
Valley Academy
Freestone Park
Academy Del Sol - Roger Rd
Champion Schools - San Tan
Val Vista Academy
Skyline Prep Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Calibre Academy
The Odyssey Institute
Wednesday, Jan 31
Imagine @ Coolidge
Sherwood Park
Red Rock Elementary
Fiesta Sports Park
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Tuesday, Jan 30
Grande Innovation Academy
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Nadaburg Elementary
Fiesta Sports Park
AZ Compass
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
CCV East Valley
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Colter Park
Paradise Cove Park
Werner's Field Park
Paloma Community Park
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Monday, Jan 29
Imagine @ Coolidge
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
CSM Martin R. Gunny Barreras Memorial Park
McQueen Park
Jacobs Park
Summit Schools of Ahwatukee
The Odyssey Institute
Liberty Traditional
Valley Academy
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Friday, Jan 26
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Paradise Cove Park
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Tri City Christian Academy
Victory Collegiate Academy
Thursday, Jan 25
Ville de Marie
Skyline Gila River Schools
Red Rock Elementary
AZ Compass
Colter Park
Werner's Field Park
The Odyssey Institute
Paloma Community Park
Nadaburg Elementary
Wednesday, Jan 24
Grande Innovation Academy
Champion Schools - San Tan
Colter Park
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Tuesday, Jan 23
Werner's Field Park
Monday, Jan 22
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Dobson High School
CCV East Valley
Friday, Jan 19
Academy Del Sol - Star Valley
Dobson High School
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Paradise Cove Park
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Thursday, Jan 18
Jacobs Park
Ville de Marie
Champion Schools - San Tan
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Fiesta Sports Park
McQueen Park
Pecos Park
Val Vista Academy
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Wednesday, Jan 17
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Colter Park
Werner's Field Park
Tuesday, Jan 16
Legacy Traditional - North Chandler
CSM Martin R. Gunny Barreras Memorial Park
Tri City Christian Academy
ARCH (Arizona Recreation Center for the Handicap)
Desert Mountain Park
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Victory Collegiate Academy
The Odyssey Institute
Paloma Community Park
Liberty Traditional
Friday, Jan 12
Pecos Park
Founders Park
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Thursday, Jan 11
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Calibre Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
Tuesday, Jan 09
Legacy Traditional - Phoenix