Volleyball
2024-2025 NFHS Volleyball Rule Changes
Volleyball Rules Changes – 2024-25 By NFHS on March 06, 2024 volleyball SharePrint 4-2-3a, 7-1-1 NOTE: Allows a player to change uniform numbers without penalty
AUG
14
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
AUG
14
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
International School of Arizona
AUG
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Caurus Academy High
AUG
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
AUG
14
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
Coolidge Junior High School Team 2
AUG
14
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
AUG
15
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Ruth Fisher Middle School
AUG
15
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Coolidge Junior High School
AUG
15
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
AUG
15
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
AUG
15
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 3
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
AUG
15
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
AUG
15
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
San Tan Charter #2
AUG
16
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Heritage Academy Maricopa
AUG
16
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Skyline Gila River
AUG
16
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
AUG
16
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
AUG
17
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
AUG
17
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Imagine at Desert West
AUG
17
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
AUG
17
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
Heritage Academy Gateway
AUG
17
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Champion Schools - San Tan
AUG
17
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Freedom Academy
Imagine at Cortez Park
AUG
17
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS - Goodyear
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
AUG
17
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Victory Collegiate Academy
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
AUG
17
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Nadaburg Elementary
Dream City Christian School
AUG
17
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
AUG
17
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Champion Schools - South Mountain
AUG
17
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Caurus Academy High
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
AUG
17
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Ville de Marie
AUG
17
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
AUG
17
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
AUG
17
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Candeo Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
AUG
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
San Tan Charter
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
AUG
18
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
AUG
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Ruth Fisher Middle School
AUG
18
04:45 PM
2
VS
1
BASIS - Chandler
J.O. Combs Middle School
AUG
18
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
AUG
18
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
San Tan Charter #2
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
AUG
21
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Coolidge Junior High School
Heritage Academy Maricopa
AUG
21
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Desert Wind Middle School
AUG
21
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
AUG
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
AUG
21
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
J.O. Combs Middle School
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
AUG
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
San Tan Charter
AUG
21
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Skyline Gila River
Summit School of Ahwatukee
AUG
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Dobson Academy
AUG
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Victory Collegiate Academy
AUG
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Ridgeline Academy
AUG
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
AUG
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Pioneer Technology and Arts
AUG
21
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Math and Science Success Academy
Red Rock Elementary
AUG
21
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
AUG
21
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
BASIS - Goodyear
AUG
21
05:00 PM
2
VS
1
Valley Academy
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
AUG
21
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Coolidge Junior High School Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
AUG
21
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
San Tan Charter #2
AUG
21
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
Paradise Honors Middle School
The Odyssey Institute
AUG
21
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Candeo Team 2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
AUG
22
04:00 PM
14
VS
25
Gila Bend Junior High
Grande Innovation Academy
AUG
22
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Coolidge Junior High School
AUG
22
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Heritage Academy Gateway
AUG
22
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
AUG
22
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Math and Science Success Academy
AUG
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
AUG
22
04:30 PM
0
VS
3
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
AUG
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Champion Schools - Chandler
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
AUG
22
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
BASIS - Mesa
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
AUG
22
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Liberty Traditional
AUG
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
BASIS - Peoria
AUG
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
AUG
22
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Heritage Elementary
AUG
22
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Vista College Prep
Champion Schools - South Mountain
AUG
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Ruth Fisher Middle School
AUG
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
AUG
22
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Val Vista Academy
AUG
22
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
AUG
22
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
AUG
22
05:30 PM
0
VS
3
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa - 2
AUG
23
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
San Tan Charter
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
AUG
23
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
AUG
23
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
AUG
23
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Val Vista Academy
Skyline Gila River
AUG
23
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
AUG
23
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Calibre Academy
AUG
23
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Imagine at Desert West
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
AUG
23
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
AUG
23
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 3
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
AUG
23
05:00 PM
17
VS
25
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
AUG
23
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
San Tan Charter #2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
AUG
24
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Coolidge Junior High School
Desert Wind Middle School
AUG
24
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
AUG
24
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
AUG
24
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Paradise Honors Middle School
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Grande Innovation Academy
Imagine at Coolidge
AUG
24
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Red Rock Elementary
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Math and Science Success Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
J.O. Combs Middle School
AUG
24
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Dobson Academy
Sequoia Charter
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Tri City Christian Academy
AUG
24
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
BASIS - Mesa
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Imagine at East Mesa
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Candeo
Dream City Christian School
AUG
24
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Liberty Traditional
Imagine at Cortez Park
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Freedom Academy
Imagine at Camelback
AUG
24
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Victory Collegiate Academy
Camelback Academy
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
AUG
24
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Stepping Stones Academy
Ridgeline Academy
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Caurus Academy High
Valley Academy
AUG
24
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Nadaburg Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
AUG
24
04:30 PM
25
VS
14
Gila Bend Junior High
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Heritage Elementary
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
AUG
24
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
BASIS - Peoria
Arizona Charter Academy
AUG
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional Glendale
AUG
24
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
The Odyssey Institute
AUG
24
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Ville de Marie
Heritage Academy Mesa
AUG
24
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
AUG
24
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
AUG
24
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
Grande Innovation Academy Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
AUG
24
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
Candeo Team 2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
AUG
24
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Nadaburg Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg Team 2
AUG
25
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
AUG
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
AUG
25
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
AUG
25
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Legacy Traditional Glendale
AUG
25
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Imagine at Desert West
AUG
25
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Legacy Traditional Laveen
AUG
25
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
AUG
25
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
AUG
25
06:15 PM
2
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute
Vista College Prep
AUG
28
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Ridgeline Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
AUG
28
04:15 PM
0
VS
2
Imagine at East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
AUG
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Math and Science Success Academy
AUG
28
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Coolidge Junior High School
AUG
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Wind Middle School
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
AUG
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Imagine at Coolidge
Gila Bend Junior High
AUG
28
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Heritage Academy Gateway
J.O. Combs Middle School
AUG
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
AUG
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
Champion Schools - Chandler
AUG
28
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Skyline Gila River
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
AUG
28
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Champion Schools - San Tan
BASIS - Mesa
AUG
28
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Heritage Academy Mesa
AUG
28
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Dream City Christian School
Calibre Academy
AUG
28
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Liberty Traditional
Freedom Academy
AUG
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine at Cortez Park
Empower College Prep Junior High
AUG
28
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Pioneer Technology and Arts
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
AUG
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Hearn Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
AUG
28
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
AUG
28
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Paradise Honors Middle School
AUG
28
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Dobson Academy
Ville de Marie
AUG
28
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
AUG
28
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 3
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
AUG
28
05:45 PM
1
VS
2
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Tri City Christian Academy
AUG
29
03:30 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
AUG
29
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Heritage Academy Maricopa
AUG
29
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
AUG
29
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
AUG
29
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Ruth Fisher Middle School
AUG
29
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
San Tan Charter #2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
AUG
29
04:15 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Imagine at Coolidge
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Math and Science Success Academy
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Val Vista Academy
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Tri City Christian Academy
Skyline Gila River
AUG
29
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine at East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
Heritage Academy Mesa - 2
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Candeo
Imagine Prep at Surprise
AUG
29
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Hearn Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Nadaburg Elementary
Calibre Academy
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Imagine at Camelback
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Champion Schools - South Mountain
NFL YET College Prep Academy
AUG
29
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Vista College Prep
Legacy Traditional Laveen
AUG
29
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
BASIS - Peoria
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
AUG
29
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Imagine at Desert West
AUG
29
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional Glendale
AUG
29
04:45 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg Team 2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
AUG
29
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
AUG
29
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
Grande Innovation Academy Team 2
AUG
29
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
AUG
29
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
San Tan Charter
BASIS - Chandler
AUG
30
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
AUG
30
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
San Tan Charter
Champion Schools - South Mountain
AUG
30
04:30 PM
19
VS
25
Gila Bend Junior High
Sequoia Pathway Academy
AUG
30
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
J.O. Combs Middle School
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
AUG
30
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Summit School of Ahwatukee
AUG
30
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Calibre Academy
Candeo
AUG
30
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Stepping Stones Academy
Caurus Academy High
AUG
30
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Camelback Academy
Victory Collegiate Academy
AUG
30
05:30 PM
1
VS
2
San Tan Charter #2
Grande Innovation Academy Team 2
AUG
31
04:00 PM
1
VS
2
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
AUG
31
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Dobson Academy
AUG
31
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Grande Innovation Academy
Sequoia Pathway Academy
AUG
31
04:30 PM
15
VS
7
Gila Bend Junior High
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
AUG
31
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
AUG
31
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
AUG
31
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
International School of Arizona
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Sequoia Charter
AUG
31
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
BASIS - Mesa
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
AUG
31
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Val Vista Academy
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
AUG
31
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
Heritage Academy Mesa - 2
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Candeo
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine Prep at Surprise
Dream City Christian School
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Freedom Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
AUG
31
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Imagine at Camelback
Imagine at Cortez Park
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS - Goodyear
Camelback Academy
AUG
31
04:30 PM
25
VS
8
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Caurus Academy High
Adams Tradlitional Academy
AUG
31
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Valley Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Paradise Honors Middle School
AUG
31
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Champion Schools - South Mountain
AUG
31
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
BASIS - Peoria
Heritage Elementary
AUG
31
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
AUG
31
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
AUG
31
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Ville de Marie
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
AUG
31
04:45 PM
1
VS
2
BASIS - Chandler
Champion Schools - Chandler
AUG
31
04:45 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
BASIS - Ahwatukee
AUG
31
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
AUG
31
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Grande Innovation Academy Team 2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
AUG
31
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Imagine at Coolidge
AUG
31
05:30 PM
1
VS
2
Candeo Team 2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg Team 2
SEP
01
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
SEP
01
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
01
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
SEP
01
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Tri City Christian Academy
Val Vista Academy
SEP
01
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Liberty Traditional
Empower College Prep Junior High
SEP
01
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
SEP
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
SEP
01
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Arizona Charter Academy
SEP
01
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Vista College Prep
SEP
01
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Math and Science Success Academy
SEP
01
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
SEP
01
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
SEP
05
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
05
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Champion Schools - San Tan
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
SEP
05
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
SEP
05
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
SEP
05
04:15 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Red Rock Elementary
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
SEP
05
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Imagine at Coolidge
Sequoia Pathway Academy
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
BASIS - Mesa
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Tri City Christian Academy
SEP
05
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Imagine at East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine Prep at Surprise
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Liberty Traditional
Imagine at Camelback
SEP
05
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Caurus Academy High
SEP
05
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Candeo
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Empower College Prep Junior High
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
SEP
05
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Vista College Prep
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Legacy Traditional Laveen
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Victory Collegiate Academy
SEP
05
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Champion Schools - Chandler
SEP
05
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Ville de Marie
SEP
05
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Gila Bend Junior High
SEP
05
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
05
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
SEP
05
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
SEP
05
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
The Odyssey Institute
SEP
05
05:30 PM
1
VS
2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg Team 2
Candeo Team 2
SEP
05
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 3
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
SEP
06
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Paradise Honors Middle School
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
SEP
06
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
06
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Champion Schools - Chandler
SEP
06
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
06
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Dobson Academy
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
06
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
Grande Innovation Academy Team 2
SEP
06
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine at Cortez Park
Freedom Academy
SEP
06
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
BASIS - Goodyear
SEP
06
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Stepping Stones Academy
Valley Academy
SEP
06
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Camelback Academy
Dream City Christian School
SEP
06
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
SEP
06
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
SEP
06
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Arizona Charter Academy
BASIS - Peoria
SEP
06
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
SEP
06
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Skyline Gila River
SEP
06
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
SEP
06
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
SEP
06
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
SEP
06
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa - 2
SEP
06
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Red Rock Elementary
SEP
06
05:30 PM
1
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
NFL YET College Prep Academy - #2
SEP
07
03:30 PM
0
VS
2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
SEP
07
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
SEP
07
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
SEP
07
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
J.O. Combs Middle School
SEP
07
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
San Tan Charter
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
SEP
07
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Grande Innovation Academy
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Red Rock Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
SEP
07
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Heritage Academy Gateway
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Val Vista Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
SEP
07
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Summit School of Ahwatukee
SEP
07
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
BASIS - Mesa
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Sequoia Charter
SEP
07
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa - 2
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Calibre Academy
Dream City Christian School
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Candeo
Nadaburg Elementary
SEP
07
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Imagine at Camelback
Liberty Traditional
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS - Goodyear
Victory Collegiate Academy
SEP
07
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Stepping Stones Academy
SEP
07
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Imagine Prep at Surprise
SEP
07
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Hearn Academy
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Camelback Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
07
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Imagine at Cortez Park
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Champion Schools - South Mountain
SEP
07
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Vista College Prep
NFL YET College Prep Academy
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
SEP
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
SEP
07
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
The Odyssey Institute
SEP
07
04:45 PM
0
VS
2
BASIS - Chandler
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
SEP
07
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
SEP
07
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
SEP
07
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
Grande Innovation Academy Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
SEP
07
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Candeo Team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
SEP
07
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Candeo Team 2
Nadaburg Elementary Team 2
SEP
08
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Empower College Prep Junior High
Imagine at Camelback
SEP
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Pathway Academy
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
08
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Vista College Prep
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
SEP
08
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
BASIS - Peoria
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
SEP
08
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Legacy Traditional Glendale
SEP
08
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Heritage Elementary
SEP
08
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Ville de Marie
Dobson Academy
SEP
08
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
08:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
08:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
08:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
08
09:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
09:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
09:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
09:15 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
11:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
11:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
01:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
01:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
02:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
02:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
09
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
SEP
11
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
SEP
11
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Dobson Academy
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
11
04:00 PM
1
VS
2
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
SEP
11
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
SEP
11
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa - 2
SEP
11
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg Team 2
Calibre Academy
SEP
11
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
11
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
SEP
11
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Desert Wind Middle School
Coolidge Junior High School
SEP
11
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Champion Schools - Chandler
San Tan Charter
SEP
11
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sequoia Charter
Heritage Academy Mesa
SEP
11
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Skyline Gila River
Tri City Christian Academy
SEP
11
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Imagine at East Mesa
SEP
11
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine at Cortez Park
Imagine at Camelback
SEP
11
04:30 PM
25
VS
9
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Victory Collegiate Academy
SEP
11
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Nadaburg Elementary
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
SEP
11
04:30 PM
15
VS
17
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Camelback Academy
SEP
11
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
SEP
11
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Stepping Stones Academy
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
SEP
11
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Caurus Academy High
Hearn Academy
SEP
11
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Valley Academy
SEP
11
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Grande Innovation Academy
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
11
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Candeo
SEP
11
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
SEP
11
05:30 PM
1
VS
2
Grande Innovation Academy Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
SEP
11
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Elementary Team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
SEP
11
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
Candeo Team 2
SEP
11
05:45 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
SEP
11
06:00 PM
0
VS
2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
12
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
SEP
12
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
SEP
12
04:15 PM
2
VS
0
Paradise Honors Middle School
BASIS - Peoria
SEP
12
04:15 PM
1
VS
2
NFL YET College Prep Academy - #2
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
SEP
12
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Red Rock Elementary
Grande Innovation Academy
SEP
12
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
SEP
12
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
SEP
12
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
J.O. Combs Middle School
San Tan Charter
SEP
12
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
SEP
12
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Champion Schools - Chandler
Heritage Academy Gateway
SEP
12
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Val Vista Academy
Summit School of Ahwatukee
SEP
12
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Calibre Academy
BASIS - Goodyear
SEP
12
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Dream City Christian School
Imagine Prep at Surprise
SEP
12
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
12
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Empower College Prep Junior High
SEP
12
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Elementary
NFL YET College Prep Academy
SEP
12
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
SEP
12
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Legacy Traditional Laveen
SEP
12
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Imagine at Desert West
SEP
12
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Champion Schools - South Mountain
The Odyssey Institute
SEP
12
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Vista College Prep
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
SEP
12
04:45 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
12
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Nadaburg Elementary
SEP
12
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
SEP
12
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
SEP
12
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
SEP
12
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
Candeo Team 2
SEP
13
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
Grande Innovation Academy Team 2
SEP
13
04:00 PM
1
VS
2
Empower College Prep Junior High
Liberty Traditional
SEP
13
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Red Rock Elementary
Math and Science Success Academy
SEP
13
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
SEP
13
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Hearn Academy
SEP
13
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Legacy Traditional Laveen
SEP
13
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Arizona Charter Academy
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
SEP
13
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Sequoia Charter
SEP
13
05:00 PM
2
VS
1
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
SEP
13
05:00 PM
1
VS
2
Skyline Gila River
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
13
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg Team 2
SEP
13
05:30 PM
1
VS
2
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
SEP
14
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
SEP
14
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
SEP
14
04:00 PM
1
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
SEP
14
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Calibre Academy
Imagine Prep at Surprise
SEP
14
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Paradise Honors Middle School
SEP
14
04:15 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine at East Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
SEP
14
04:30 PM
9
VS
15
Gila Bend Junior High
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Heritage Academy Gateway
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
14
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Champion Schools - Chandler
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
14
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Tri City Christian Academy
Summit School of Ahwatukee
SEP
14
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Dream City Christian School
Nadaburg Elementary
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine at Cortez Park
Liberty Traditional
SEP
14
04:30 PM
25
VS
21
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Pioneer Technology and Arts
SEP
14
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Caurus Academy High
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Valley Academy
Hearn Academy
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
SEP
14
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
Freedom Academy
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
SEP
14
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
The Odyssey Institute
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
BASIS - Peoria
SEP
14
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Imagine at Desert West
Legacy Traditional Laveen
SEP
14
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
SEP
14
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Val Vista Academy
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS - Goodyear
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Dobson Academy
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
SEP
14
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sequoia Charter
Ville de Marie
SEP
14
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
BASIS - Mesa
SEP
14
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
SEP
14
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
San Tan Charter #2
SEP
14
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
SEP
14
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
14
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
SEP
14
05:45 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa - 2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
SEP
15
02:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
SEP
15
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Sequoia Pathway Academy
SEP
15
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
San Tan Charter
SEP
15
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Legacy Traditional Glendale
SEP
15
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Imagine at Desert West
SEP
15
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional Laveen
SEP
15
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
NFL YET College Prep Academy
SEP
15
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
SEP
15
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Champion Schools - South Mountain
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
SEP
15
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Math and Science Success Academy
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
SEP
15
05:00 PM
1
VS
2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
SEP
15
05:30 PM
1
VS
2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
SEP
18
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
SEP
18
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Imagine at Camelback
Empower College Prep Junior High
SEP
18
04:00 PM
1
VS
2
Coolidge Junior High School
J.O. Combs Middle School
SEP
18
04:15 PM
1
VS
2
Imagine at East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
SEP
18
04:15 PM
0
VS
2
Arizona Charter Academy
Legacy Traditional Glendale
SEP
18
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Desert Wind Middle School
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Math and Science Success Academy
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
SEP
18
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Imagine at Coolidge
Grande Innovation Academy
SEP
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Champion Schools - Chandler
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
SEP
18
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sequoia Charter
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
SEP
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Val Vista Academy
SEP
18
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
BASIS - Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
SEP
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Candeo
Calibre Academy
SEP
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Freedom Academy
Liberty Traditional
SEP
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS - Goodyear
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
18
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Camelback Academy
SEP
18
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
SEP
18
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
SEP
18
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
SEP
18
05:45 PM
0
VS
2
BASIS - Ahwatukee
Summit School of Ahwatukee
SEP
18
06:00 PM
0
VS
2
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Gila Bend Junior High
SEP
19
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
SEP
19
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Champion Schools - Chandler
SEP
19
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Paradise Honors Middle School
Ruth Fisher Middle School
SEP
19
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Red Rock Elementary
SEP
19
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Sequoia Pathway Academy
SEP
19
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Math and Science Success Academy
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
J.O. Combs Middle School
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
SEP
19
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Dobson Academy
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sequoia Charter
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
19
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Imagine at East Mesa
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
SEP
19
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Imagine Prep at Surprise
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine at Cortez Park
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
SEP
19
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Victory Collegiate Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
19
04:30 PM
12
VS
15
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Hearn Academy
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Ridgeline Academy
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
SEP
19
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Heritage Elementary
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Arizona Charter Academy
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Imagine at Desert West
BASIS - Peoria
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
SEP
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Liberty Traditional
SEP
19
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
SEP
19
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
SEP
19
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
SEP
19
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
SEP
19
05:30 PM
1
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
SEP
19
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
Heritage Academy Mesa - 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
SEP
19
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
SEP
19
06:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
SEP
20
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Red Rock Elementary
SEP
20
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
SEP
20
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Coolidge Junior High School
SEP
20
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
SEP
20
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
San Tan Charter
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
SEP
20
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Skyline Gila River
SEP
20
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Hearn Academy
Valley Academy
SEP
20
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Elementary
Arizona Charter Academy
SEP
20
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Champion Schools - South Mountain
SEP
20
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
BASIS - Chandler
SEP
20
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa - 2
Grande Innovation Academy Team 2
SEP
20
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
San Tan Charter #2
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
SEP
20
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Elementary Team 2
Candeo Team 2
SEP
20
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
SEP
20
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
Coolidge Junior High School Team 2
SEP
21
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Imagine at Coolidge
SEP
21
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
SEP
21
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
SEP
21
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Charter
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
21
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Empower College Prep Junior High
Imagine at Cortez Park
SEP
21
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
SEP
21
04:15 PM
0
VS
2
Arizona Charter Academy
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Gila Bend Junior High
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Red Rock Elementary
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
SEP
21
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
SEP
21
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
J.O. Combs Middle School
SEP
21
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Dobson Academy
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
BASIS - Mesa
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
San Tan Charter #2
SEP
21
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Calibre Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
SEP
21
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Dream City Christian School
Candeo
SEP
21
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Imagine at Camelback
Freedom Academy
SEP
21
04:30 PM
6
VS
25
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
BASIS - Goodyear
SEP
21
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Victory Collegiate Academy
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
SEP
21
04:30 PM
25
VS
17
Pioneer Technology and Arts
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
SEP
21
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
SEP
21
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Stepping Stones Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Valley Academy
Caurus Academy High
SEP
21
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Nadaburg Elementary
Imagine Prep at Surprise
SEP
21
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
SEP
21
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Imagine at Desert West
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Vista College Prep
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Camelback Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg Team 2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
SEP
21
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Ville de Marie
SEP
21
04:45 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS - Chandler
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
SEP
21
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Val Vista Academy
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
21
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
SEP
21
05:30 PM
1
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
SEP
21
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Grande Innovation Academy
SEP
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Tri City Christian Academy
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
SEP
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
SEP
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Laveen
NFL YET College Prep Academy
SEP
22
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
BASIS - Goodyear
SEP
22
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
NFL YET College Prep Academy - #2
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
SEP
22
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Ruth Fisher Middle School
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
SEP
22
05:00 PM
1
VS
2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
SEP
22
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
SEP
22
06:15 PM
1
VS
2
The Odyssey Institute
Paradise Honors Middle School
SEP
25
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
SEP
25
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Champion Schools - Chandler
SEP
25
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Champion Schools - San Tan
SEP
25
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
25
04:15 PM
2
VS
0
Arizona Charter Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Grande Innovation Academy
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Math and Science Success Academy
Gila Bend Junior High
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
American Leadership Academy Ironwood
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Liberty Traditional
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
SEP
25
04:30 PM
25
VS
14
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Camelback Academy
SEP
25
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Pioneer Technology and Arts
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
Caurus Academy High
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Hearn Academy
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Nadaburg Elementary
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine at Coolidge
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
25
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
SEP
25
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Sequoia Charter
SEP
25
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
NFL YET College Prep Academy - #2
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
SEP
25
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
BASIS - Goodyear
Candeo
SEP
25
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
SEP
25
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
Candeo Team 2
SEP
25
05:30 PM
2
VS
1
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg Team 2
Nadaburg Elementary
SEP
25
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
SEP
25
06:00 PM
0
VS
2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
SEP
26
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
SEP
26
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
Imagine at East Mesa
SEP
26
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
SEP
26
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Ruth Fisher Middle School
The Odyssey Institute
SEP
26
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Red Rock Elementary
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
SEP
26
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
SEP
26
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
Heritage Academy Maricopa
SEP
26
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
J.O. Combs Middle School
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
SEP
26
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
San Tan Charter
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
SEP
26
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Skyline Gila River
Val Vista Academy
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Imagine Prep at Surprise
Calibre Academy
SEP
26
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Nadaburg Elementary
Candeo
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Paradise Honors Middle School
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Arizona Charter Academy
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Heritage Elementary
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
SEP
26
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
BASIS - Peoria
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Camelback Academy
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg Team 2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Ville de Marie
Sequoia Charter
SEP
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Sheely Farms Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary
SEP
26
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
SEP
26
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
SEP
26
04:45 PM
0
VS
2
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
26
05:00 PM
2
VS
1
Tri City Christian Academy
BASIS - Ahwatukee
SEP
26
05:00 PM
1
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy Mountain View Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa - 2
SEP
26
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Ruth Fisher Middle School Team 2
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
SEP
26
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
SEP
26
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Gilbert Team 2
American Leadership Academy Ironwood Team 2
SEP
26
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa - 2
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
SEP
26
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
SEP
26
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Nadaburg Elementary Team 2
Candeo Team 2
SEP
26
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Paradise Honors Middle School Team 2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
SEP
27
03:00 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
San Tan Charter #2
SEP
27
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Math and Science Success Academy
SEP
27
04:00 PM
1
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Leading Edge Academy - Maricopa
SEP
27
04:00 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
San Tan Charter
SEP
27
04:15 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
SEP
27
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Gila Bend Junior High
Grande Innovation Academy
SEP
27
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy - Anthem South
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
SEP
27
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Dream City Christian School
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
SEP
27
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Victory Collegiate Academy
BASIS - Goodyear
SEP
27
04:30 PM
15
VS
12
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Pioneer Technology and Arts
SEP
27
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Valley Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
SEP
27
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
Heritage Academy Gateway Team 3
SEP
27
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Champion Schools - Chandler
Champion Schools - San Tan
SEP
27
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute Team 2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Team 2
SEP
27
05:15 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS - Chandler
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
SEP
27
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Grande Innovation Academy Team 2
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert Team 2
SEP
27
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
Sequoia Pathway Academy
SEP
27
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Champion Schools - San Tan
SEP
27
06:15 PM
2
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
SEP
27
06:30 PM
0
VS
2
Champion Schools - South Mountain
Champion Schools - Chandler
SEP
28
03:00 PM
0
VS
2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School Team 2
Benjamin Franklin Charter School - Team 2
SEP
28
04:00 PM
2
VS
1
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
SEP
28
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
Empower College Prep Junior High
Freedom Academy
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Red Rock Elementary
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
SEP
28
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Cactus Canyon Junior High School
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
SEP
28
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Sequoia Charter
Dobson Academy
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Champion Schools - San Tan
Imagine at East Mesa
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Imagine Prep at Surprise
Nadaburg Elementary
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine at Camelback
Academy of Math and Science - Flower
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
Valley Academy
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Hearn Academy
Pioneer Technology and Arts
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Camelback Academy
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy
SEP
28
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
SEP
28
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Academy of Math and Science - Camelback
Legacy Traditional Glendale
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Imagine at Desert West
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Vista College Prep
SEP
28
04:30 PM
25
VS
13
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Ville de Marie
Sonoran Science Academy - Phoenix
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Arizona Desert Elementary
Sheely Farms Elementary
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Oasis Elementary
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
SEP
28
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sequoia Pathway Academy
A+ Charter Schools - Maricopa
SEP
28
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Freedom Academy
Empower College Prep Junior High
SEP
28
05:30 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway 2
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa Team 2
SEP
28
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
San Tan Charter #2
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek Team 2
SEP
28
05:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale Team 2
Heritage Elementary Team 2
SEP
30
09:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
30
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
30
11:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
30
12:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
30
01:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
30
02:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
30
03:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
SEP
30
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
OCT
02
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
BASIS - Goodyear
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
OCT
02
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Candeo
Imagine at Coolidge
OCT
02
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Imagine Prep at Surprise
OCT
02
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Imagine at Cortez Park
Ridgeline Academy
OCT
02
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Camelback Academy
OCT
02
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
OCT
02
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Grande Innovation Academy
OCT
02
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
OCT
03
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Desert Oasis Elementary
Sheely Farms Elementary
OCT
03
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Arizona Desert Elementary
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
OCT
03
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
Tri City Christian Academy
OCT
03
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Nadaburg Elementary
OCT
03
05:00 PM
2
VS
1
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Ville de Marie
OCT
03
05:00 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional Laveen
San Tan Charter
OCT
03
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
Imagine at Desert West
OCT
03
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional Glendale
OCT
03
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Elementary
Heritage Academy Gateway
OCT
03
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
BASIS - Chandler
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
OCT
03
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
J.O. Combs Middle School
OCT
03
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
OCT
03
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
OCT
03
06:00 PM
0
VS
2
Liberty Traditional
Dobson Academy
OCT
04
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
BASIS - Goodyear
OCT
04
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
OCT
04
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Imagine at Cortez Park
OCT
04
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Candeo
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
OCT
04
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Freedom Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
OCT
04
05:00 PM
2
VS
1
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Summit School of Ahwatukee
OCT
04
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Red Rock Elementary
Adams Tradlitional Academy
OCT
04
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Val Vista Academy
Dobson Academy
OCT
05
03:00 PM
2
VS
1
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
OCT
05
04:00 PM
0
VS
2
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills
The Odyssey Institute
OCT
05
05:00 PM
0
VS
2
Champion Schools - Chandler
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
OCT
05
05:00 PM
1
VS
2
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
OCT
05
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Heritage Elementary
OCT
05
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional Laveen
OCT
05
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
OCT
05
05:00 PM
2
VS
0
Paradise Honors Middle School
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
OCT
06
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
07
10:00 AM
0
VS
2
Red Rock Elementary
Freedom Academy
OCT
07
10:00 AM
2
VS
0
Val Vista Academy
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
OCT
07
11:15 AM
2
VS
1
Candeo
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
OCT
07
11:15 AM
2
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Imagine at Cortez Park
OCT
07
12:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
OCT
07
12:30 PM
2
VS
0
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
OCT
07
01:45 PM
2
VS
1
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
The Odyssey Institute
OCT
07
01:45 PM
2
VS
0
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
Paradise Honors Middle School
OCT
07
03:00 PM
2
VS
1
Val Vista Academy
Freedom Academy
OCT
07
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Candeo
Heritage Academy Mesa
OCT
07
06:00 PM
2
VS
1
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
OCT
07
07:30 PM
2
VS
0
American Leadership Academy Queen Creek
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
OCT
17
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Sheely Farms Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
OCT
17
04:30 PM
0
VS
2
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary
OCT
19
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Desert Oasis Elementary
Arizona Desert Elementary
OCT
19
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Sheely Farms Elementary
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
OCT
21
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
21
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
21
11:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
21
11:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
21
12:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
21
12:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
21
01:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
21
02:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
21
03:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
21
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
OCT
24
04:30 PM
2
VS
1
Arizona Desert Elementary
Desert Oasis Elementary
OCT
24
04:30 PM
1
VS
2
Porfirio H. Gonzales Elementary
Sheely Farms Elementary
OCT
26
04:30 PM
2
VS
0
Arizona Desert Elementary
Volleyball Rules Changes – 2024-25 By NFHS on March 06, 2024 volleyball SharePrint 4-2-3a, 7-1-1 NOTE: Allows a player to change uniform numbers without penalty