CAA – Summer Basketball – No Backboard Challenge
CAA Community – We bring you the No Backboard Challenge Event on June 7 – 8th, 2024 at EduPrize – Gilbert Campus in Gilbert AZ.
JAN
09
04:00 PM
30
VS
12
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Imagine at Cortez Park
JAN
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Liberty Traditional
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
JAN
09
04:30 PM
14
VS
48
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
BASIS - Peoria
JAN
10
04:30 PM
52
VS
7
BASIS - Mesa team 2
San Tan Charter #2
JAN
11
04:00 PM
28
VS
22
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Heritage Elementary
JAN
11
04:00 PM
46
VS
18
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
JAN
11
04:30 PM
26
VS
54
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Imagine at Cortez Park
JAN
11
04:30 PM
18
VS
12
Calibre Academy
Valley Academy
JAN
11
04:30 PM
19
VS
33
Tri City Christian Academy
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
JAN
12
04:00 PM
48
VS
6
Desert Wind Middle School - Team 2
San Tan Charter #2
JAN
12
04:30 PM
32
VS
25
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Tri City Christian Academy
JAN
12
04:30 PM
12
VS
49
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
BASIS - Mesa
JAN
12
04:30 PM
63
VS
6
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Candeo
JAN
12
04:30 PM
52
VS
30
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Victory Collegiate Academy
JAN
12
04:30 PM
25
VS
4
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
JAN
16
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
JAN
16
04:00 PM
34
VS
0
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Skyline Gila River
JAN
16
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
JAN
16
04:00 PM
6
VS
20
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
JAN
16
04:00 PM
41
VS
12
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
JAN
16
04:00 PM
0
VS
42
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
JAN
16
04:00 PM
27
VS
13
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
JAN
16
04:00 PM
27
VS
12
Math and Science Success Academy
Imagine at Coolidge
JAN
16
04:00 PM
14
VS
36
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
JAN
16
04:00 PM
45
VS
2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
San Tan Charter School
JAN
16
04:00 PM
25
VS
19
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
J.O. Combs Middle
JAN
16
04:00 PM
47
VS
19
Tri City Christian Academy
Val Vista Academy
JAN
16
04:00 PM
22
VS
47
Imagine at Cortez Park
Freedom Academy
JAN
16
04:00 PM
42
VS
6
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional Glendale
JAN
16
04:15 PM
26
VS
20
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
BASIS - Peoria
JAN
16
04:15 PM
0
VS
42
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
JAN
16
04:30 PM
45
VS
6
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
JAN
16
04:30 PM
12
VS
42
Victory Collegiate Academy
Camelback Academy
JAN
16
04:30 PM
0
VS
42
The Odyssey Institute
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
JAN
16
04:30 PM
12
VS
26
Candeo
Calibre Academy
JAN
16
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
JAN
16
04:30 PM
14
VS
21
Liberty Traditional
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
JAN
16
04:30 PM
37
VS
25
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) - Team 2
San Tan Charter #2
JAN
17
04:00 PM
54
VS
33
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
JAN
17
04:00 PM
28
VS
6
Imagine at Camelback
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
JAN
17
04:30 PM
0
VS
34
Hearn Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
JAN
17
04:30 PM
19
VS
20
BASIS - Mesa team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
JAN
18
04:00 PM
27
VS
33
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Math and Science Success Academy
JAN
18
04:00 PM
13
VS
46
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
JAN
18
04:00 PM
46
VS
0
Desert Wind Middle School
Coolidge Junior High School
JAN
18
04:00 PM
6
VS
25
Ville de Marie
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
JAN
18
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Champion Schools - San Tan
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
JAN
18
04:00 PM
36
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Victory Collegiate Academy
JAN
18
04:00 PM
47
VS
27
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Valley Academy
JAN
18
04:00 PM
33
VS
12
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
JAN
18
04:00 PM
26
VS
10
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
JAN
18
04:00 PM
42
VS
20
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
JAN
18
04:00 PM
6
VS
29
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
JAN
18
04:00 PM
25
VS
28
Heritage Academy Mesa
Dobson Academy
JAN
18
04:00 PM
13
VS
16
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Heritage Elementary
JAN
18
04:00 PM
25
VS
48
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) - Team 2
Tri City Christian Academy
JAN
18
04:15 PM
0
VS
48
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
JAN
18
04:30 PM
40
VS
12
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Skyline Gila River
JAN
18
04:30 PM
14
VS
49
Val Vista Academy
AZ Compass
JAN
18
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
JAN
18
04:30 PM
20
VS
35
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Camelback Academy
JAN
18
05:15 PM
13
VS
38
Heritage Academy Mesa team 2
BASIS - Mesa team 2
JAN
19
04:00 PM
33
VS
18
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
JAN
19
04:00 PM
24
VS
16
Dobson Academy
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
JAN
19
04:00 PM
27
VS
6
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
AZ Compass
JAN
19
04:00 PM
0
VS
48
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
JAN
19
04:00 PM
35
VS
26
Freedom Academy
Imagine at Camelback
JAN
19
04:00 PM
7
VS
17
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Harvest Prep - Yuma
JAN
19
04:30 PM
43
VS
31
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Liberty Traditional
JAN
19
05:00 PM
28
VS
14
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
JAN
22
04:00 PM
20
VS
27
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Summit School of Ahwatukee
JAN
22
04:00 PM
40
VS
19
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Canyon State Academy
JAN
22
04:00 PM
27
VS
33
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
San Tan Charter School
JAN
22
04:00 PM
13
VS
25
J.O. Combs Middle
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
JAN
22
04:00 PM
26
VS
29
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
JAN
22
04:00 PM
24
VS
44
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Ridgeline Academy
JAN
22
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
JAN
22
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Harvest Prep - Yuma
The Odyssey Institute
JAN
22
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
JAN
22
04:00 PM
25
VS
22
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) - Team 2
Heritage Academy Mesa team 2
JAN
22
04:15 PM
31
VS
18
Dobson Academy
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
JAN
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
JAN
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Camelback Academy
JAN
22
04:30 PM
8
VS
56
BASIS - Peoria
Arizona Charter Academy
JAN
22
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
JAN
22
04:30 PM
12
VS
48
Imagine at East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
JAN
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Grande Innovation Academy
JAN
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
JAN
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
JAN
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Victory Collegiate Academy
Imagine at Avondale
JAN
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
JAN
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Heritage Elementary
JAN
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Heritage Academy Mesa
JAN
23
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
Skyline Gila River
JAN
23
04:00 PM
40
VS
8
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional Laveen
JAN
23
04:00 PM
0
VS
42
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Desert Wind Middle School
JAN
23
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
JAN
23
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Charter Academy
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
JAN
23
04:15 PM
42
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
NFL YET College Prep Academy
JAN
23
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Val Vista Academy
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) - Team 2
JAN
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
JAN
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
JAN
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Imagine at Cortez Park
JAN
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Empower College Prep Junior High
Freedom Academy
JAN
23
04:30 PM
41
VS
26
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Hearn Academy
JAN
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Candeo
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
JAN
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Mesa
Imagine at East Mesa
JAN
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Liberty Traditional
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
JAN
23
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Gateway
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
JAN
24
04:00 PM
34
VS
36
Grande Innovation Academy
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
JAN
24
04:00 PM
35
VS
25
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
JAN
24
04:00 PM
48
VS
7
Imagine at Camelback
Empower College Prep Junior High
JAN
24
04:00 PM
26
VS
28
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Ruth Fisher Middle School
JAN
24
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Mesa
Sequoia Charter School
JAN
24
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
Desert Wind Middle School - Team 2
JAN
24
04:30 PM
0
VS
42
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Camelback Academy
JAN
24
04:30 PM
6
VS
52
BASIS - Peoria
Ridgeline Academy
JAN
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Valley Academy
Hearn Academy
JAN
24
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
JAN
24
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
BASIS - Mesa team 2
JAN
25
03:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Sequoia Charter School
JAN
25
04:00 PM
13
VS
28
Ville de Marie
Heritage Academy Mesa
JAN
25
04:00 PM
12
VS
40
Skyline Gila River
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
JAN
25
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
J.O. Combs Middle
Canyon State Academy
JAN
25
04:00 PM
47
VS
12
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
JAN
25
04:00 PM
19
VS
58
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
JAN
25
04:00 PM
38
VS
0
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional Laveen
JAN
25
04:00 PM
54
VS
18
Red Rock Elementary
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
JAN
25
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
JAN
25
04:00 PM
25
VS
46
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
JAN
25
04:00 PM
14
VS
42
AZ Compass
Summit School of Ahwatukee
JAN
25
04:00 PM
18
VS
14
San Tan Charter School
Heritage Academy Gateway
JAN
25
04:30 PM
42
VS
0
Desert Wind Middle School
Heritage Academy Maricopa
JAN
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Val Vista Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
JAN
25
04:30 PM
54
VS
8
Imagine at Camelback
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
JAN
25
04:30 PM
20
VS
73
Hearn Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
JAN
25
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
JAN
25
04:30 PM
24
VS
25
The Odyssey Institute
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
JAN
25
04:30 PM
18
VS
40
Candeo
Valley Academy
JAN
25
04:30 PM
38
VS
49
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Adams Tradlitional Academy
JAN
25
04:30 PM
18
VS
38
BASIS - Peoria
Legacy Traditional Glendale
JAN
25
05:00 PM
13
VS
24
San Tan Charter #2
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
JAN
26
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
JAN
26
04:00 PM
42
VS
6
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
JAN
26
04:00 PM
27
VS
33
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Empower College Prep Junior High
JAN
26
04:00 PM
58
VS
20
Freedom Academy
Liberty Traditional
JAN
26
04:00 PM
36
VS
24
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Harvest Prep - Yuma
JAN
26
04:00 PM
30
VS
51
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
JAN
26
04:00 PM
13
VS
46
Tri City Christian Academy
AZ Compass
JAN
26
04:30 PM
42
VS
0
Victory Collegiate Academy
The Odyssey Institute
JAN
29
04:00 PM
27
VS
20
Imagine at Coolidge
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
JAN
29
04:00 PM
35
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Coolidge Junior High School
JAN
29
04:00 PM
22
VS
47
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Imagine at Camelback
JAN
29
04:00 PM
33
VS
13
San Tan Charter School
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
JAN
29
04:00 PM
15
VS
25
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
JAN
29
04:00 PM
32
VS
18
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
JAN
29
04:00 PM
31
VS
28
Math and Science Success Academy
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
JAN
29
04:00 PM
43
VS
31
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
JAN
29
04:00 PM
51
VS
7
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
Canyon State Academy
JAN
29
04:00 PM
10
VS
24
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) - Team 2
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
JAN
29
04:00 PM
49
VS
6
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
JAN
29
04:00 PM
18
VS
14
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Grande Innovation Academy
JAN
29
04:30 PM
48
VS
12
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Val Vista Academy
JAN
29
04:30 PM
40
VS
0
The Odyssey Institute
Victory Collegiate Academy
JAN
29
04:30 PM
32
VS
14
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Arizona Charter Academy
JAN
29
04:30 PM
24
VS
12
Liberty Traditional
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
JAN
29
04:30 PM
33
VS
13
BASIS - Mesa team 2
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
JAN
29
04:30 PM
46
VS
19
Valley Academy
Hearn Academy
JAN
29
04:45 PM
38
VS
12
Desert Wind Middle School - Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
JAN
29
05:30 PM
44
VS
32
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
JAN
30
04:00 PM
0
VS
36
Grande Innovation Academy
Math and Science Success Academy
JAN
30
04:00 PM
37
VS
33
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Red Rock Elementary
JAN
30
04:00 PM
32
VS
21
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
JAN
30
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Coolidge Junior High School
JAN
30
04:00 PM
48
VS
28
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
JAN
30
04:00 PM
12
VS
52
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
JAN
30
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
NFL YET College Prep Academy
JAN
30
04:00 PM
6
VS
56
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
JAN
30
04:00 PM
6
VS
47
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
JAN
30
04:00 PM
40
VS
26
Heritage Academy Mesa
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
JAN
30
04:00 PM
41
VS
40
AZ Compass
Tri City Christian Academy
JAN
30
04:00 PM
6
VS
48
Imagine at Cortez Park
Imagine at Camelback
JAN
30
04:00 PM
27
VS
20
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional Glendale
JAN
30
04:15 PM
32
VS
19
Imagine at East Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
JAN
30
04:15 PM
52
VS
12
Arizona Charter Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
JAN
30
04:30 PM
37
VS
24
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
JAN
30
04:30 PM
12
VS
28
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
JAN
30
04:30 PM
36
VS
19
Empower College Prep Junior High
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
JAN
30
04:30 PM
52
VS
7
Freedom Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
JAN
30
04:30 PM
19
VS
25
Hearn Academy
Calibre Academy
JAN
30
04:30 PM
19
VS
41
Candeo
Adams Tradlitional Academy
JAN
30
04:30 PM
31
VS
25
BASIS - Mesa
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
JAN
30
04:30 PM
36
VS
38
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
JAN
30
04:30 PM
40
VS
8
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
BASIS - Peoria
JAN
31
04:00 PM
0
VS
26
Imagine at Coolidge
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
JAN
31
04:00 PM
0
VS
44
Sequoia Charter School
Dobson Academy
JAN
31
04:00 PM
60
VS
12
San Tan Charter School
Canyon State Academy
JAN
31
04:00 PM
26
VS
32
Red Rock Elementary
Math and Science Success Academy
JAN
31
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Imagine at Avondale
JAN
31
04:00 PM
27
VS
52
Coolidge Junior High School
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
JAN
31
04:00 PM
23
VS
12
Heritage Academy Mesa
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
JAN
31
04:00 PM
13
VS
6
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
The Odyssey Institute
JAN
31
04:00 PM
7
VS
47
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
JAN
31
04:30 PM
14
VS
36
Heritage Academy Gateway
J.O. Combs Middle
JAN
31
04:30 PM
50
VS
27
BASIS - Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
JAN
31
05:00 PM
0
VS
45
San Tan Charter #2
BASIS - Mesa team 2
FEB
01
04:00 PM
0
VS
26
Grande Innovation Academy
Harvest Prep - Yuma
FEB
01
04:00 PM
14
VS
44
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
01
04:00 PM
0
VS
46
Ville de Marie
Dobson Academy
FEB
01
04:00 PM
33
VS
6
J.O. Combs Middle
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
FEB
01
04:00 PM
0
VS
46
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
FEB
01
04:00 PM
27
VS
13
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
FEB
01
04:00 PM
31
VS
34
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Arizona Charter Academy
FEB
01
04:00 PM
45
VS
12
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Heritage Academy Maricopa
FEB
01
04:00 PM
6
VS
43
Valley Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
01
04:00 PM
46
VS
8
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Sequoia Charter School
FEB
01
04:00 PM
31
VS
18
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
FEB
01
04:00 PM
6
VS
42
San Tan Charter School
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
FEB
01
04:00 PM
48
VS
50
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
FEB
01
04:00 PM
36
VS
32
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
FEB
01
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
01
04:15 PM
24
VS
25
Champion Schools - San Tan
Imagine at East Mesa
FEB
01
04:15 PM
12
VS
50
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Legacy Traditional Laveen
FEB
01
04:30 PM
6
VS
52
Val Vista Academy
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
FEB
01
04:30 PM
40
VS
11
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
FEB
01
04:30 PM
6
VS
26
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Empower College Prep Junior High
FEB
01
04:30 PM
39
VS
33
Calibre Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
FEB
01
04:30 PM
6
VS
48
The Odyssey Institute
Camelback Academy
FEB
01
04:30 PM
0
VS
42
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Ridgeline Academy
FEB
01
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Heritage Academy Gateway
FEB
01
04:30 PM
12
VS
46
BASIS - Peoria
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
FEB
02
04:00 PM
26
VS
12
Imagine at Coolidge
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
FEB
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
FEB
02
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Victory Collegiate Academy
Ruth Fisher Middle School
FEB
02
04:00 PM
6
VS
46
Canyon State Academy
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Val Vista Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
FEB
02
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
BASIS - Mesa team 2
FEB
05
04:00 PM
0
VS
25
Imagine at Coolidge
Harvest Prep - Yuma
FEB
05
04:00 PM
32
VS
20
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Math and Science Success Academy
FEB
05
04:00 PM
0
VS
39
Canyon State Academy
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
FEB
05
04:00 PM
12
VS
40
San Tan Charter School
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
05
04:00 PM
13
VS
15
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
FEB
05
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
FEB
05
04:00 PM
26
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Laveen
NFL YET College Prep Academy
FEB
05
04:00 PM
26
VS
27
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Legacy Traditional Glendale
FEB
05
04:00 PM
46
VS
12
Red Rock Elementary
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
FEB
05
04:00 PM
46
VS
14
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
FEB
05
04:00 PM
0
VS
47
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
J.O. Combs Middle
FEB
05
04:00 PM
47
VS
14
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
FEB
05
04:30 PM
49
VS
7
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
FEB
05
04:30 PM
34
VS
30
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
FEB
05
04:30 PM
69
VS
26
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Hearn Academy
FEB
05
04:30 PM
42
VS
0
Tri City Christian Academy
Skyline Gila River
FEB
05
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
FEB
05
04:30 PM
59
VS
15
BASIS - Mesa
Imagine at East Mesa
FEB
05
05:00 PM
20
VS
21
San Tan Charter #2
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
FEB
06
04:00 PM
38
VS
20
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Imagine at Coolidge
FEB
06
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sequoia Charter School
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
FEB
06
04:00 PM
52
VS
31
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Tri City Christian Academy
FEB
06
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
FEB
06
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Imagine at Avondale
FEB
06
04:00 PM
18
VS
13
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
FEB
06
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Victory Collegiate Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
FEB
06
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
J.O. Combs Middle
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
06
04:00 PM
27
VS
26
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
FEB
06
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Heritage Elementary
FEB
06
04:00 PM
53
VS
15
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
FEB
06
04:00 PM
0
VS
36
Coolidge Junior High School
Heritage Academy Maricopa
FEB
06
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Ville de Marie
FEB
06
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Legacy Traditional Glendale
FEB
06
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
Imagine at East Mesa
FEB
06
04:15 PM
35
VS
30
Heritage Academy Gateway
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
FEB
06
04:30 PM
35
VS
27
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Freedom Academy
FEB
06
04:30 PM
53
VS
0
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Candeo
FEB
06
04:30 PM
19
VS
55
Hearn Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
FEB
06
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Valley Academy
Calibre Academy
FEB
06
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Liberty Traditional
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
FEB
06
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Imagine at Cortez Park
FEB
06
04:30 PM
7
VS
28
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
Desert Wind Middle School - Team 2
FEB
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Grande Innovation Academy
FEB
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at Camelback
Freedom Academy
FEB
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
FEB
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
FEB
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Coolidge Junior High School
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
FEB
07
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Dobson Academy
FEB
07
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Arizona Charter Academy
BASIS - Peoria
FEB
07
04:30 PM
6
VS
48
Skyline Gila River
Summit School of Ahwatukee
FEB
07
04:30 PM
44
VS
30
Champion Schools - San Tan
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
07
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
FEB
07
04:30 PM
32
VS
34
Camelback Academy
Ruth Fisher Middle School
FEB
07
04:30 PM
28
VS
42
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
FEB
07
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
FEB
08
04:00 PM
32
VS
28
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Imagine at Coolidge
FEB
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ville de Marie
Sequoia Charter School
FEB
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Heritage Elementary
FEB
08
04:00 PM
20
VS
16
Math and Science Success Academy
Red Rock Elementary
FEB
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
FEB
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Coolidge Junior High School
FEB
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
San Tan Charter School
FEB
08
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
FEB
08
04:00 PM
26
VS
14
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Grande Innovation Academy
FEB
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
08
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Heritage Academy Gateway
FEB
08
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
FEB
08
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Imagine at East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
FEB
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
FEB
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Empower College Prep Junior High
Imagine at Cortez Park
FEB
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Imagine at Camelback
FEB
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Camelback Academy
Victory Collegiate Academy
FEB
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Candeo
Hearn Academy
FEB
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
AZ Compass
Val Vista Academy
FEB
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Legacy Traditional Laveen
FEB
08
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Peoria
NFL YET College Prep Academy
FEB
08
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
BASIS - Mesa team 2
FEB
09
03:00 PM
27
VS
0
AZ Compass
Skyline Gila River
FEB
09
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Freedom Academy
Empower College Prep Junior High
FEB
09
04:00 PM
6
VS
38
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
Victory Collegiate Academy
FEB
09
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Arizona Charter Academy
FEB
09
04:00 PM
24
VS
27
Ville de Marie
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
FEB
09
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
09
04:15 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Val Vista Academy
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) - Team 2
FEB
09
04:30 PM
32
VS
25
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
FEB
09
04:30 PM
20
VS
33
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
FEB
09
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
BASIS - Mesa
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
FEB
12
03:30 PM
42
VS
0
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Sequoia Charter School
FEB
12
04:00 PM
28
VS
60
Imagine at Coolidge
Red Rock Elementary
FEB
12
04:00 PM
18
VS
58
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
FEB
12
04:00 PM
13
VS
26
Dobson Academy
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
12
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
FEB
12
04:00 PM
38
VS
20
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
FEB
12
04:00 PM
62
VS
33
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
FEB
12
04:00 PM
14
VS
30
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
San Tan Charter School
FEB
12
04:00 PM
28
VS
18
Desert Wind Middle School - Team 2
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
FEB
12
04:00 PM
68
VS
20
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
FEB
12
04:00 PM
58
VS
25
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Grande Innovation Academy
FEB
12
04:15 PM
7
VS
40
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Imagine at East Mesa
FEB
12
04:15 PM
20
VS
36
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Arizona Charter Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
12
VS
52
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
12
04:30 PM
32
VS
23
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Liberty Traditional
FEB
12
04:30 PM
53
VS
28
Hearn Academy
Candeo
FEB
12
04:30 PM
12
VS
54
Calibre Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
48
VS
16
Legacy Traditional Glendale
BASIS - Peoria
FEB
12
04:30 PM
21
VS
0
Heritage Academy Gateway
Canyon State Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
20
VS
25
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) - Team 2
BASIS - Mesa team 2
FEB
12
04:30 PM
14
VS
38
Champion Schools - San Tan
Adams Tradlitional Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
24
VS
39
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Camelback Academy
FEB
12
04:30 PM
0
VS
42
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
12
04:30 PM
6
VS
41
Sequoia Charter School
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
FEB
12
05:00 PM
25
VS
47
Val Vista Academy
Tri City Christian Academy
FEB
13
04:00 PM
46
VS
40
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
FEB
13
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Desert Wind Middle School
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
FEB
13
04:00 PM
40
VS
30
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
FEB
13
04:00 PM
24
VS
47
Skyline Gila River
Tri City Christian Academy
FEB
13
04:00 PM
28
VS
22
Victory Collegiate Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
FEB
13
04:00 PM
56
VS
18
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
FEB
13
04:00 PM
7
VS
50
Canyon State Academy
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
FEB
13
04:00 PM
38
VS
0
Math and Science Success Academy
Grande Innovation Academy
FEB
13
04:00 PM
34
VS
6
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
Harvest Prep - Yuma
FEB
13
04:00 PM
0
VS
33
Valley Academy
Adams Tradlitional Academy
FEB
13
04:00 PM
26
VS
20
AZ Compass
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
FEB
13
04:00 PM
26
VS
46
Imagine at Cortez Park
Empower College Prep Junior High
FEB
13
04:00 PM
27
VS
18
Heritage Academy Mesa team 2
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) - Team 2
FEB
13
04:00 PM
47
VS
37
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Red Rock Elementary
FEB
13
04:00 PM
48
VS
6
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
NFL YET College Prep Academy
FEB
13
04:15 PM
12
VS
51
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
Champion Schools - San Tan
FEB
13
04:15 PM
26
VS
28
Arizona Charter Academy
Ridgeline Academy
FEB
13
04:15 PM
48
VS
6
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
FEB
13
04:30 PM
12
VS
45
Val Vista Academy
Summit School of Ahwatukee
FEB
13
04:30 PM
13
VS
53
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
13
04:30 PM
19
VS
61
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Imagine at East Mesa
FEB
13
04:30 PM
7
VS
38
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Freedom Academy
FEB
13
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Camelback Academy
Imagine at Avondale
FEB
13
04:30 PM
25
VS
23
Liberty Traditional
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
FEB
13
04:30 PM
28
VS
55
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
BASIS - Mesa team 2
FEB
13
04:30 PM
48
VS
12
Camelback Academy
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
FEB
13
04:30 PM
6
VS
42
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Heritage Elementary
FEB
13
04:30 PM
26
VS
28
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
FEB
13
05:15 PM
24
VS
7
Heritage Academy Mesa
Ville de Marie
FEB
14
04:00 PM
44
VS
0
Dobson Academy
Sequoia Charter School
FEB
14
04:00 PM
39
VS
27
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
FEB
14
04:00 PM
52
VS
12
San Tan Charter School
NFL YET College Prep Academy
FEB
14
04:00 PM
18
VS
44
Victory Collegiate Academy
Ruth Fisher Middle School
FEB
14
04:00 PM
24
VS
27
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
FEB
14
04:00 PM
34
VS
46
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
14
04:00 PM
24
VS
68
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
14
04:15 PM
26
VS
46
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
FEB
14
04:30 PM
33
VS
8
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
FEB
14
04:30 PM
41
VS
40
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Calibre Academy
FEB
15
03:30 PM
0
VS
45
Sequoia Charter School
Ville de Marie
FEB
15
04:00 PM
14
VS
51
Grande Innovation Academy
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
FEB
15
04:00 PM
38
VS
31
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Math and Science Success Academy
FEB
15
04:00 PM
28
VS
26
Champion Schools - San Tan
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
FEB
15
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
Imagine at Avondale
FEB
15
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
J.O. Combs Middle
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
FEB
15
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Heritage Elementary
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
FEB
15
04:00 PM
57
VS
12
Red Rock Elementary
Imagine at Coolidge
FEB
15
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Coolidge Junior High School
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
15
04:00 PM
46
VS
26
Valley Academy
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
FEB
15
04:00 PM
42
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
FEB
15
04:00 PM
38
VS
12
Ridgeline Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
FEB
15
04:00 PM
6
VS
46
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Arizona Charter Academy
FEB
15
04:00 PM
26
VS
6
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) - Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
FEB
15
04:00 PM
32
VS
39
Canyon State Academy
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
FEB
15
04:00 PM
54
VS
24
Freedom Academy
Empower College Prep Junior High
FEB
15
04:15 PM
20
VS
53
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
FEB
15
04:15 PM
39
VS
20
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Dobson Academy
FEB
15
04:15 PM
6
VS
46
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
NFL YET College Prep Academy
FEB
15
04:15 PM
44
VS
12
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
15
04:30 PM
33
VS
26
Skyline Gila River
Val Vista Academy
FEB
15
04:30 PM
12
VS
54
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
FEB
15
04:30 PM
8
VS
32
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
Liberty Traditional
FEB
15
04:30 PM
36
VS
18
Camelback Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
FEB
15
04:30 PM
20
VS
28
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
FEB
15
04:30 PM
41
VS
12
Calibre Academy
Candeo
FEB
15
04:30 PM
18
VS
31
The Odyssey Institute
Ruth Fisher Middle School
FEB
15
04:30 PM
37
VS
12
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Heritage Academy Gateway
FEB
15
04:30 PM
33
VS
12
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
Imagine at Cortez Park
FEB
15
04:30 PM
39
VS
25
Ville de Marie
Sequoia Charter School
FEB
15
05:00 PM
13
VS
7
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Champion Schools - San Tan
FEB
16
04:00 PM
12
VS
35
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
FEB
16
04:00 PM
50
VS
32
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
FEB
16
04:00 PM
65
VS
20
Freedom Academy
Imagine at Cortez Park
FEB
16
04:00 PM
48
VS
6
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
FEB
16
04:00 PM
96
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
FEB
16
04:00 PM
19
VS
20
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
The Odyssey Institute
FEB
16
04:00 PM
7
VS
34
Heritage Academy Gateway
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
FEB
16
04:00 PM
28
VS
48
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
FEB
16
04:00 PM
31
VS
12
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Ville de Marie
FEB
16
04:00 PM
6
VS
36
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
Heritage Elementary
FEB
16
04:00 PM
0
VS
42
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
16
04:30 PM
46
VS
26
Summit School of Ahwatukee
AZ Compass
FEB
16
04:30 PM
14
VS
9
Empower College Prep Junior High
Imagine at Camelback
FEB
16
04:30 PM
40
VS
33
Tri City Christian Academy
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
16
04:30 PM
41
VS
27
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
FEB
16
04:30 PM
28
VS
26
Ridgeline Academy
Arizona Charter Academy
FEB
16
05:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
BASIS - Mesa team 2
FEB
19
11:00 AM
22
VS
18
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
San Tan Charter School
FEB
19
12:15 PM
0
VS
41
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
FEB
19
04:00 PM
61
VS
20
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
FEB
19
04:00 PM
44
VS
8
Math and Science Success Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
FEB
19
04:00 PM
19
VS
34
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Red Rock Elementary
FEB
20
04:00 PM
6
VS
47
Grande Innovation Academy
Imagine at Coolidge
FEB
20
04:00 PM
26
VS
32
Academy Del Sol- Roger Rd
Red Rock Elementary
FEB
20
04:00 PM
42
VS
20
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
Heritage Academy Maricopa
FEB
20
04:00 PM
40
VS
0
Dobson Academy
Ville de Marie
FEB
20
04:00 PM
6
VS
32
Sequoia Charter School
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
FEB
20
04:00 PM
34
VS
59
Skyline Gila River
AZ Compass
FEB
20
04:00 PM
42
VS
7
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
FEB
20
04:00 PM
32
VS
20
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Liberty Traditional
FEB
20
04:00 PM
34
VS
20
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
FEB
20
04:00 PM
40
VS
12
Sequoia Pathfinder Academy @ Verrado
The Odyssey Institute
FEB
20
04:00 PM
52
VS
25
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
Valley Academy
FEB
20
04:00 PM
20
VS
28
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
FEB
20
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Canyon State Academy
J.O. Combs Middle
FEB
20
04:00 PM
41
VS
40
Legacy Traditional School Avondale
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
FEB
20
04:00 PM
6
VS
36
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Legacy Traditional Laveen
FEB
20
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Coolidge Junior High School
FEB
20
04:00 PM
25
VS
34
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
FEB
20
04:00 PM
42
VS
6
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
FEB
20
04:00 PM
40
VS
0
Ridgeline Academy
BASIS - Peoria
FEB
20
04:00 PM
7
VS
0
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
Heritage Academy Maricopa Team 2
FEB
20
04:00 PM
7
VS
35
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC) - Team 2
Desert Wind Middle School - Team 2
FEB
20
04:00 PM
23
VS
29
EDUPRIZE - Gilbert
Heritage Academy Gateway
FEB
20
04:00 PM
15
VS
25
Imagine at Camelback
Freedom Academy
FEB
20
04:15 PM
42
VS
0
Arizona Charter Academy
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
FEB
20
04:30 PM
32
VS
6
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
Val Vista Academy
FEB
20
04:30 PM
34
VS
12
Empower College Prep Junior High
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
FEB
20
04:30 PM
40
VS
17
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Calibre Academy
FEB
20
04:30 PM
41
VS
39
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Candeo
FEB
20
04:30 PM
42
VS
0
BASIS - Mesa
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
FEB
20
04:30 PM
54
VS
28
Camelback Academy
Victory Collegiate Academy
FEB
21
04:00 PM
14
VS
31
Academy of Math and Science - Prince
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
FEB
21
04:00 PM
44
VS
2
Imagine at Camelback
Imagine at Cortez Park
FEB
21
04:00 PM
38
VS
13
Legacy Traditional School Chandler
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
FEB
21
04:00 PM
25
VS
19
San Tan Charter School
J.O. Combs Middle
FEB
21
04:00 PM
51
VS
24
Red Rock Elementary
Grande Innovation Academy
FEB
21
04:00 PM
48
VS
27
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Heritage Academy Maricopa
FEB
21
04:00 PM
20
VS
35
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
FEB
21
04:00 PM
6
VS
46
NFL YET College Prep Academy
Heritage Elementary
FEB
21
04:15 PM
43
VS
0
Imagine at East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
FEB
21
04:15 PM
62
VS
19
Arizona Charter Academy
Legacy Traditional Glendale
FEB
21
04:30 PM
23
VS
21
Legacy Traditional School San Tan
Champion Schools - San Tan
FEB
21
04:30 PM
27
VS
31
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
FEB
21
04:30 PM
29
VS
39
Camelback Academy
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
FEB
21
04:30 PM
74
VS
75
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
Valley Academy
FEB
21
04:30 PM
39
VS
0
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
Heritage Academy Gateway
FEB
21
04:30 PM
20
VS
32
Liberty Traditional
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
FEB
21
04:30 PM
54
VS
50
Victory Collegiate Academy
Sun Valley Academy - Avondale
FEB
21
04:30 PM
19
VS
12
Hearn Academy
Candeo
FEB
21
04:30 PM
30
VS
14
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
Dobson Academy
FEB
21
05:15 PM
20
VS
46
Leading Edge Academy - Mountain View
Imagine at East Mesa
FEB
21
05:30 PM
8
VS
38
BASIS - Mesa team 2
Desert Wind Middle School - Team 2
FEB
21
05:30 PM
39
VS
26
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
22
03:00 PM
18
VS
47
Candeo
Desert Oasis Elementary - Nadaburg School District
FEB
22
03:30 PM
0
VS
44
Sequoia Charter School
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
22
04:00 PM
6
VS
52
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Ridgeline Academy
FEB
22
04:00 PM
0
VS
42
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School
FEB
22
04:00 PM
6
VS
48
Imagine at Cortez Park
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
FEB
22
04:00 PM
7
VS
20
Harvest Prep - Yuma
Ruth Fisher Middle School
FEB
22
04:00 PM
46
VS
24
Legacy Traditional School West Surprise
NFL YET College Prep Academy
FEB
22
04:00 PM
31
VS
12
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
FEB
22
04:15 PM
32
VS
27
Imagine at East Mesa
Legacy Traditional School East Mesa
FEB
22
04:15 PM
28
VS
6
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
Legacy Traditional Laveen
FEB
22
04:15 PM
48
VS
25
Arizona Charter Academy
BASIS - Peoria
FEB
22
04:30 PM
42
VS
26
Heritage Academy Maricopa
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
FEB
22
04:30 PM
45
VS
12
Val Vista Academy
Skyline Gila River
FEB
22
04:30 PM
44
VS
31
Calibre Academy
Hearn Academy
FEB
22
04:30 PM
26
VS
33
Tri City Christian Academy
Summit School of Ahwatukee
FEB
22
04:30 PM
6
VS
53
Academy of Math and Science – Desert Sky
Academy of Math and Science - Glendale
FEB
22
04:30 PM
27
VS
12
Heritage Academy Gateway
Legacy Traditional Gilbert
FEB
22
04:30 PM
0
VS
42
Academy of Math and Science - Peoria Advanced
Academy of Math and Science - Avondale
FEB
22
04:30 PM
14
VS
20
Eagle College Prep - South Mountain
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain
FEB
22
04:30 PM
42
VS
0
Heritage Academy Mesa
Sequoia Charter School
FEB
22
04:30 PM
27
VS
26
Empower College Prep Junior High
Freedom Academy
FEB
22
04:30 PM
38
VS
33
Liberty Traditional
South Valley Prep and Arts Academy
FEB
22
04:40 PM
12
VS
38
J.O. Combs Middle
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
FEB
22
05:00 PM
47
VS
6
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Ville de Marie
FEB
22
05:00 PM
46
VS
12
Ridgeline Academy
Legacy Traditional Glendale
FEB
26
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy Team 2
San Tan Charter #2
FEB
26
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
Desert Wind Middle School - Team 2
FEB
27
04:15 PM
6
VS
52
Imagine at East Mesa
BASIS - Mesa
FEB
27
04:30 PM
12
VS
6
Camelback Academy
Imagine at Camelback
FEB
27
04:30 PM
20
VS
28
Empower College Prep Junior High
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
FEB
27
04:30 PM
21
VS
24
Math and Science Success Academy
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
27
04:30 PM
20
VS
13
Legacy Traditional Laveen
Leading Edge Academy Maricopa
FEB
27
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional Glendale
Heritage Elementary
FEB
27
04:30 PM
58
VS
12
Arizona Charter Academy
Legacy Traditional Maricopa
FEB
27
04:30 PM
25
VS
6
San Tan Charter School
Heritage Academy Gateway
FEB
28
04:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Academy of Math and Science - South Mountain Team 2
San Tan Charter #2
FEB
28
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Dobson Academy
Summit School of Ahwatukee
FEB
28
04:30 PM
27
VS
13
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
Leading Edge Academy/Gilbert Early College
FEB
28
04:30 PM
47
VS
8
Freedom Academy
Red Rock Elementary
FEB
28
04:30 PM
33
VS
25
Adams Tradlitional Academy
AZ Compass
FEB
29
04:30 PM
39
VS
38
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
Camelback Academy
FEB
29
04:30 PM
16
VS
19
Academy Del Sol- Star Valley
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
FEB
29
04:30 PM
40
VS
22
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Heritage Academy Mesa
FEB
29
04:30 PM
40
VS
6
Ridgeline Academy
Legacy Traditional Laveen
FEB
29
04:30 PM
0
VS
38
Legacy Traditional Queen Creek
Heritage Elementary
FEB
29
04:30 PM
24
VS
36
EDUPRIZE - Queen Creek
Arizona Charter Academy
FEB
29
04:30 PM
40
VS
21
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
San Tan Charter School
FEB
29
04:30 PM
42
VS
0
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
BASIS - Peoria
FEB
29
04:30 PM
57
VS
13
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
Legacy Traditional School Casa Grande
FEB
29
04:30 PM
29
VS
31
Legacy Traditional Phoenix
J.O. Combs Middle
FEB
29
05:15 PM
27
VS
34
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy
BASIS - Mesa
MAR
01
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Adams Tradlitional Academy
Freedom Academy
MAR
01
05:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Summit School of Ahwatukee
Leading Edge Academy East Mesa
MAR
01
05:30 PM
49
VS
39
Sun Valley Academy - South Mountain
BASIS - Mesa
MAR
01
05:30 PM
26
VS
6
Ruth Fisher Middle School
Legacy Traditional North Chandler
MAR
01
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Heritage Elementary
MAR
01
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional NW Tucson
Arizona Charter Academy
MAR
01
07:00 PM
35
VS
12
Desert Wind Middle School
J.O. Combs Middle
MAR
01
07:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
East Valley Athletes for Christ (EVAC)
MAR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
02
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
02
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
02
06:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
05
04:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
Ridgeline Academy
Legacy Traditional School East Surprise
MAR
23
10:00 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
23
11:30 AM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
23
01:00 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
MAR
23
02:30 PM
TBD
VS
TBD
CAA Community – We bring you the No Backboard Challenge Event on June 7 – 8th, 2024 at EduPrize – Gilbert Campus in Gilbert AZ.